Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2005
Indoor
2022
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ryan Alderman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.86
Mar 2
George Janan Invitational
200 Meters
29.17
Feb 22
East Coast Classic
400 Meters
58.84
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 6
Justus Anderson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.60
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 6
John Bazel
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
5:00.93
PR
Mar 2
George Janan Invitational
1600 Meters
5:11.66
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State HS Meet
3200 Meters
11:16.01
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 6
Einaj Carter
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.49
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 6
200 Meters
22.74
PR
Apr 27
FHSAA 4A Regional 2 & 3A regional 2
Long Jump
22' 5.75
PR
Apr 27
FHSAA 4A Regional 2 & 3A regional 2
Cole Combas
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.62
PR
Mar 2
George Janan Invitational
800 Meters
2:24.32
PR
Mar 2
George Janan Invitational
Griffin Cooney
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:43.02
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State HS Meet
3200 Meters
9:55.75
PR
Mar 30
Pepsi Florida Relays
Zach Delong
- 11th Grade
1500 Meters
5:05.47
PR
Mar 2
George Janan Invitational
1600 Meters
5:21.81
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 6
3000 Meters
11:35.41
PR
Mar 2
George Janan Invitational
3200 Meters
11:52.65
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State HS Meet
Morgan Donaldson
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:42.22
Feb 22
East Coast Classic
3200 Meters
12:14.91
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 6
Savion Douglas
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.67
PR
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State HS Meet
200 Meters
24.40
PR
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State HS Meet
Matthew Duguay
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.09
PR
Feb 22
East Coast Classic
200 Meters
24.99
Feb 22
East Coast Classic
400 Meters
56.76
Feb 22
East Coast Classic
Long Jump
17' 11.75
Feb 22
East Coast Classic
Deven Durham
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.09
PR
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State HS Meet
200 Meters
22.97
PR
Mar 2
George Janan Invitational
Dawson Dyer
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:03.11
Feb 22
East Coast Classic
Dominic Freeman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.53
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State HS Meet
200 Meters
31.41
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State HS Meet
James Fuller
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.48
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State HS Meet
200 Meters
23.23
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 6
Justin Graves
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
112' 6
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 6
Abdiel Hernandez
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
14:41.68
PR
Feb 22
East Coast Classic
Chris Hill
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.89
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 6
Zazion Hudson
- ?
Long Jump
20' 10.25
PR
Mar 2
George Janan Invitational
Johnnie Ingram
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.57
PR
Feb 22
East Coast Classic
200 Meters
25.47
PR
Mar 2
George Janan Invitational
Kaden Jung
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
58.22
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 6
Eric Kline
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 1.5
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 6
Cody Lupien
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
102' 0.25
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 6
Cam Martel
- ?
200 Meters
26.28
PR
Mar 2
George Janan Invitational
Luke Norton
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.80
PR
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State HS Meet
1500 Meters
4:34.37
PR
Mar 2
George Janan Invitational
1600 Meters
4:45.07
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 6
3200 Meters
10:37.28
PR
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State HS Meet
Aidan O'Gorman
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.86
PR
Mar 2
George Janan Invitational
1600 Meters
4:15.43
PR
Mar 30
Pepsi Florida Relays
3200 Meters
9:17.90
PR
Apr 6
Arcadia Invitational
Luke Ouellette
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.32
PR
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State HS Meet
1500 Meters
4:42.20
PR
Mar 2
George Janan Invitational
1600 Meters
4:53.51
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 6
Justin Pardo
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.02
Mar 2
George Janan Invitational
Erie Peeples
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.08
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State HS Meet
1500 Meters
4:43.06
PR
Mar 2
George Janan Invitational
2k Steeplechase
7:04.83
PR
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State HS Meet
Drew Peterson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 2.5
Mar 2
George Janan Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
127' 8.75
Mar 2
George Janan Invitational
Bradley Secomski
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.39
PR
Mar 2
George Janan Invitational
1600 Meters
5:34.34
PR
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State HS Meet
3200 Meters
13:38.94
PR
Feb 22
East Coast Classic
Alex Sheperd
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
59.41
PR
Feb 22
East Coast Classic
800 Meters
2:20.28
PR
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State HS Meet
1500 Meters
4:51.71
PR
Mar 2
George Janan Invitational
3200 Meters
12:12.24
PR
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State HS Meet
Thomas Sturges
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.36
Feb 22
East Coast Classic
1600 Meters
5:57.34
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State HS Meet
3000 Meters
11:49.84
PR
Mar 2
George Janan Invitational
3200 Meters
13:03.24
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State HS Meet
Womens
Summer Billings
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.34
PR
Mar 2
George Janan Invitational
200 Meters
29.58
PR
Mar 2
George Janan Invitational
Christina Bramlage
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
7:24.29
PR
Feb 22
East Coast Classic
3200 Meters
15:52.56
PR
Feb 22
East Coast Classic
Josie Carso
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.43
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State HS Meet
800 Meters
3:01.96
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State HS Meet
Riley Carter
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:54.58
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State HS Meet
3200 Meters
12:27.94
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State HS Meet
Sage Chapman
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.29
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State HS Meet
400 Meters
1:12.00
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State HS Meet
800 Meters
2:50.49
Mar 2
George Janan Invitational
1600 Meters
7:05.87
PR
Feb 22
East Coast Classic
3000 Meters
15:49.94
PR
Mar 2
George Janan Invitational
Ciara Chiampou
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.44
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 6
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.79
PR
Mar 2
George Janan Invitational
Astrid Cohen
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.95
PR
Feb 22
East Coast Classic
1500 Meters
6:06.06
PR
Mar 2
George Janan Invitational
1600 Meters
6:35.00
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 6
3000 Meters
13:28.38
PR
Mar 2
George Janan Invitational
Leah Delisser
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.52
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 6
200 Meters
31.66
PR
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State HS Meet
Haylee Gamble
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.82
Feb 22
East Coast Classic
200 Meters
27.06
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 6
400 Meters
1:02.45
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 6
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.97
PR
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State HS Meet
Long Jump
14' 11.5
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 6
Randeja Hamilton
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.36
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 6
200 Meters
30.79
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 6
Nia Hill
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.41
PR
Apr 27
FHSAA 4A Regional 2 & 3A regional 2
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.35
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 6
High Jump
4' 11.75
Apr 27
FHSAA 4A Regional 2 & 3A regional 2
Julia Hinkle
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.72
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 6
1500 Meters
6:18.05
PR
Mar 2
George Janan Invitational
Sabriah McKinney
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.62
PR
Mar 2
George Janan Invitational
200 Meters
32.41
PR
Mar 2
George Janan Invitational
Averi Merkle
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.79
Mar 2
George Janan Invitational
1500 Meters
5:48.29
Mar 2
George Janan Invitational
1600 Meters
5:57.58
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 6
Jakiah Merriweather
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.37
PR
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State HS Meet
200 Meters
29.76
PR
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State HS Meet
Skye Meyer
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 7.5
Feb 22
East Coast Classic
Discus - 1kg
87' 10.25
PR
Mar 2
George Janan Invitational
Skylar Meyer
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 7.5
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 6
Discus - 1kg
95' 0
May 4
FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
Ruth Rieber
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.98
Mar 2
George Janan Invitational
200 Meters
28.44
PR
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State HS Meet
400 Meters
1:06.76
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 6
Emma Schlageter
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.71
PR
Apr 27
FHSAA 4A Regional 2 & 3A regional 2
1600 Meters
5:37.82
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State HS Meet
Kiana Scott
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.61
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 6
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 2.75
PR
Apr 27
FHSAA 4A Regional 2 & 3A regional 2
Discus - 1kg
84' 2.25
PR
Apr 27
FHSAA 4A Regional 2 & 3A regional 2
Samantha Share
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:21.93
PR
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State HS Meet
Shannon Smith
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
7:01.07
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 6
3200 Meters
15:53.87
Feb 22
East Coast Classic
Kayla Squitieri
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:07.01
Feb 22
East Coast Classic
3200 Meters
12:53.73
PR
Feb 22
East Coast Classic
Cameyn Tapp
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:27.38
PR
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State HS Meet
Summer Ward
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.28
Mar 2
George Janan Invitational
Gracie Warren
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.24
Mar 2
George Janan Invitational
800 Meters
2:47.39
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 6
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.