Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2005
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Gavin Addeo
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.38
PR
Mar 28
Trinity Prep Small Schools Invitational
1600 Meters
4:44.97
PR
Mar 2
Larry Kelly Invitational
1 Mile
4:42.38
PR
Mar 16
Highlander Relays
3200 Meters
9:47.74
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
2k Steeplechase
7:40.19
PR
Feb 19
Bob Mosher - Wildcat Open
William Beamer
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
16.58
PR
Mar 5
Greater Orlando Athletic Conference #2
200 Meters
34.29
PR
Mar 5
Greater Orlando Athletic Conference #2
Bryton Belvin
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 0.75
PR
Mar 16
Highlander Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
129' 3.25
PR
Mar 16
Highlander Relays
Javelin - 800g
135' 5.25
PR
Mar 16
Highlander Relays
Reese Bobo
- 12th Grade
1200 Meters
3:53.77
PR
Feb 9
FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
1600 Meters
4:56.76
PR
Mar 31
Pepsi Florida Relays
3200 Meters
11:11.11
PR
Mar 2
Larry Kelly Invitational
2k Steeplechase
7:52.89
PR
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State Invitational
Charlie Brannen
- 7th Grade
Long Jump
11' 10
PR
Mar 5
Greater Orlando Athletic Conference #2
Victor Brown
- ?
High Jump
5' 4.25
PR
Mar 9
Hawks on the Hill Invitational
Michael Canfield
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 4.25
PR
Feb 23
Highlander Invitational
Javelin - 800g
91' 9.25
PR
Feb 23
Highlander Invitational
Devyn Caster
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.90
PR
Feb 17
Sanford-Seminole Open
200 Meters
24.57
(-2.6)
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.26
PR
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
Long Jump
20' 3.75
(1.5)
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Triple Jump
41' 11
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
Tristan Cockerell
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
118' 6.75
PR
Mar 16
Highlander Relays
High Jump
5' 3.75
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
Pole Vault
11' 5.75
Mar 9
Hawks on the Hill Invitational
Long Jump
19' 5.75
PR
Mar 9
Hawks on the Hill Invitational
Triple Jump
40' 7.75
PR
Mar 9
Hawks on the Hill Invitational
Nick Deese
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.44
(3.2)
Mar 31
Pepsi Florida Relays
200 Meters
22.97
(4.3)
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
300 Meters
37.69
PR
Feb 9
FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
Long Jump
19' 3.5
Mar 2
Larry Kelly Invitational
Jack DiMasi
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.32
(1.0)
PR
Mar 9
Hawks on the Hill Invitational
600 Meters
2:00.01
PR
Feb 9
FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 7
PR
Mar 2
Larry Kelly Invitational
Haden Eckbert
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:52.37
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
3200 Meters
10:52.35
PR
Feb 23
Highlander Invitational
2k Steeplechase
7:34.63
PR
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State Invitational
Jacob Fadool
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.21
PR
Mar 9
Hawks on the Hill Invitational
1600 Meters
4:48.82
PR
Mar 9
Hawks on the Hill Invitational
3200 Meters
10:20.76
PR
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State Invitational
Sander Fess
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 0
Feb 9
FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
Evan Ghingold
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
35.00
PR
Mar 5
Greater Orlando Athletic Conference #2
400 Meters
1:19.53
PR
Mar 5
Greater Orlando Athletic Conference #2
Bryce Gottschalk
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.82
Mar 28
Trinity Prep Small Schools Invitational
3200 Meters
12:17.93
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State Invitational
Jonah Gottschalk
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.94
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
1200 Meters
3:35.37
PR
Feb 9
FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
1600 Meters
4:51.08
Feb 9
FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
1 Mile
4:39.08
PR
Mar 16
Highlander Relays
3200 Meters
9:56.64
PR
Mar 31
Pepsi Florida Relays
Hassan Gowani
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:29.52
PR
Mar 5
Greater Orlando Athletic Conference #2
800 Meters
3:58.37
PR
Mar 5
Greater Orlando Athletic Conference #2
Aidan Gray
- ?
Javelin - 800g
76' 5.25
PR
Mar 16
Highlander Relays
Zach Grodzki
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.67
PR
Mar 28
Trinity Prep Small Schools Invitational
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Mar 9
Hawks on the Hill Invitational
Frank Ioppolo
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.72
(2.3)
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
200 Meters
25.96
(2.0)
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
400 Meters
59.86
PR
Mar 9
Hawks on the Hill Invitational
600 Meters
1:45.94
PR
Feb 9
FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
Isaac Jacobs
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
1:57.86
PR
May 5
FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
1600 Meters
4:36.41
Mar 2
Larry Kelly Invitational
1 Mile
4:35.14
PR
Mar 16
Highlander Relays
Ty Kenoyer
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.26
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
1600 Meters
4:53.82
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
3200 Meters
11:02.41
Mar 9
Hawks on the Hill Invitational
2k Steeplechase
7:22.98
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State Invitational
William Lay
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.04
Feb 17
Sanford-Seminole Open
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.79
(2.6)
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.06
Mar 28
Trinity Prep Small Schools Invitational
Jimmy Lomas
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.26
PR
Mar 28
Trinity Prep Small Schools Invitational
200 Meters
25.92
(-1.0)
Feb 9
FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 2
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 10.5
PR
Mar 16
Highlander Relays
Daniel Mestre
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 2.5
Mar 9
Hawks on the Hill Invitational
Peter Miller
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.43
PR
Mar 28
Trinity Prep Small Schools Invitational
200 Meters
25.68
(-1.3)
PR
Feb 9
FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
400 Meters
54.49
PR
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
600 Meters
1:33.15
PR
Feb 9
FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 2.25
PR
Mar 28
Trinity Prep Small Schools Invitational
Samuel Miller
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.44
Mar 28
Trinity Prep Small Schools Invitational
600 Meters
1:30.65
Feb 9
FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.21
(3.1)
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.89
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
Long Jump
16' 11
PR
Feb 17
Sanford-Seminole Open
Alessandro Murillo
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.67
(.8)
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
200 Meters
27.93
Mar 2
Larry Kelly Invitational
Kaveesh Patil
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.05
PR
Mar 5
Greater Orlando Athletic Conference #2
200 Meters
34.11
PR
Mar 5
Greater Orlando Athletic Conference #2
Long Jump
8' 11.5
PR
Mar 5
Greater Orlando Athletic Conference #2
Campbell Petro
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
57.59
PR
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State Invitational
800 Meters
2:12.67
Mar 9
Hawks on the Hill Invitational
1200 Meters
3:58.88
PR
Feb 9
FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
1600 Meters
5:10.39
Feb 23
Highlander Invitational
2k Steeplechase
7:42.55
PR
Feb 19
Bob Mosher - Wildcat Open
Grayson Phillips
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.02
Mar 9
Hawks on the Hill Invitational
1200 Meters
3:45.82
PR
Feb 9
FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
1600 Meters
4:55.62
PR
Mar 9
Hawks on the Hill Invitational
3200 Meters
11:03.71
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
Jai Phillips
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.31
Mar 31
Pepsi Florida Relays
1600 Meters
4:48.33
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
3200 Meters
10:26.52
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State Invitational
Siddarth Pinnamaneni
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.99
PR
Mar 28
Trinity Prep Small Schools Invitational
200 Meters
33.47
(-1.0)
PR
Feb 9
FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
Luke Roca
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.96
(-.9)
PR
Feb 9
FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 7
Mar 16
Highlander Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 2
Mar 9
Hawks on the Hill Invitational
Devon Schimbeno
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.89
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
1600 Meters
5:08.70
PR
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
Krithik Seela
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.37
PR
Mar 5
Greater Orlando Athletic Conference #2
400 Meters
1:25.31
PR
Mar 5
Greater Orlando Athletic Conference #2
Dylan Small
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:40.45
PR
Feb 9
FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
800 Meters
2:13.68
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
Dillon Smalley
- 6th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.50
PR
Mar 5
Greater Orlando Athletic Conference #2
1600 Meters
6:12.30
PR
Mar 5
Greater Orlando Athletic Conference #2
Long Jump
11' 11.25
PR
Mar 5
Greater Orlando Athletic Conference #2
Michael SowInski
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
Mar 9
Hawks on the Hill Invitational
Jacob Spafford
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.76
(.7)
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
200 Meters
25.81
(2.4)
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
300 Meters
43.24
PR
Feb 9
FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
Long Jump
17' 7
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
Nick Steenbergh
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.26
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
High Jump
5' 1.75
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
Pole Vault
7' 5.75
PR
Mar 16
Highlander Relays
Long Jump
13' 11.75
Feb 17
Sanford-Seminole Open
Zack Steenbergh
- 6th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.38
PR
Mar 5
Greater Orlando Athletic Conference #2
Aidan Sweeney
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.39
PR
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 6.25
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 1.75
PR
Mar 9
Hawks on the Hill Invitational
Jefferson Walls
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.84
Feb 17
Sanford-Seminole Open
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.76
(2.6)
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.32
PR
Mar 2
Larry Kelly Invitational
High Jump
5' 1
PR
Mar 2
Larry Kelly Invitational
Triple Jump
41' 0
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
Josh Walton
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
40.54
PR
Feb 9
FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
400 Meters
54.26
PR
Mar 9
Hawks on the Hill Invitational
600 Meters
1:36.61
Feb 9
FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
Alex Webster
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:30.02
Mar 9
Hawks on the Hill Invitational
Josh Webster
- 8th Grade
1600 Meters
6:24.53
Mar 5
Greater Orlando Athletic Conference #2
Jacob Weiner
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.21
(3.3)
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
400 Meters
55.16
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
Jasen West
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 7.75
PR
Mar 16
Highlander Relays
Darreyl Williams
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.17
(1.3)
PR
Mar 9
Hawks on the Hill Invitational
200 Meters
24.88
PR
Feb 23
Highlander Invitational
400 Meters
57.70
PR
Feb 17
Sanford-Seminole Open
High Jump
5' 1.75
PR
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
Francisco Zhou
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.62
(1.1)
Mar 31
Pepsi Florida Relays
200 Meters
23.84
(-2.0)
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State Invitational
400 Meters
52.99
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
Long Jump
19' 8
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
Bobby Zielke
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.56
(1.0)
PR
Mar 9
Hawks on the Hill Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 10.25
PR
Mar 2
Larry Kelly Invitational
Javelin - 800g
93' 6
PR
Mar 16
Highlander Relays
Womens
Olivia Allen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.36
(1.9)
PR
Mar 31
Pepsi Florida Relays
200 Meters
31.38
(.7)
PR
Mar 9
Hawks on the Hill Invitational
400 Meters
1:21.46
PR
Feb 23
Highlander Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.35
PR
Mar 28
Trinity Prep Small Schools Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.54
PR
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 7
PR
Mar 9
Hawks on the Hill Invitational
Alexandra Ciscernos
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.58
PR
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
1600 Meters
5:10.24
PR
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State Invitational
1 Mile
5:17.57
PR
Mar 16
Highlander Relays
3200 Meters
11:31.33
PR
Mar 31
Pepsi Florida Relays
Avery Colombo
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.14
PR
Mar 5
Greater Orlando Athletic Conference #2
400 Meters
1:14.43
Mar 5
Greater Orlando Athletic Conference #2
Long Jump
9' 6.5
PR
Mar 5
Greater Orlando Athletic Conference #2
Jacey Cotter
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.68
(.9)
PR
Mar 31
Pepsi Florida Relays
200 Meters
28.16
(2.7)
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
300 Meters
49.34
PR
Feb 9
FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
Long Jump
13' 4.5
PR
Mar 16
Highlander Relays
Katie Daley
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.33
(1.1)
PR
Mar 9
Hawks on the Hill Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 8.5
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
Sonal Desai
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.83
(-.1)
PR
Feb 9
FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
200 Meters
32.58
PR
Mar 2
Larry Kelly Invitational
400 Meters
1:19.68
PR
Feb 23
Highlander Invitational
Taryn Edwards
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
16.15
(-1.0)
PR
Feb 9
FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
200 Meters
34.28
(-1.6)
PR
Feb 9
FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 9.5
PR
Mar 16
Highlander Relays
Discus - 1kg
74' 1.75
PR
Mar 16
Highlander Relays
Javelin - 600g
52' 2
PR
Feb 23
Highlander Invitational
Mia Emandi
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
18.51
PR
Mar 5
Greater Orlando Athletic Conference #2
200 Meters
39.75
PR
Mar 5
Greater Orlando Athletic Conference #2
Marisa Faris
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.60
(-.7)
PR
Feb 9
FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
Ashley George
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.86
PR
Feb 23
Highlander Invitational
400 Meters
1:18.00
PR
Feb 23
Highlander Invitational
1600 Meters
6:23.70
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
Long Jump
12' 0
PR
Feb 23
Highlander Invitational
Kelly George
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.53
PR
Feb 9
FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
1600 Meters
6:12.93
PR
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
3200 Meters
13:38.70
PR
Mar 31
Pepsi Florida Relays
2k Steeplechase
9:07.53
PR
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State Invitational
Kate Gildart
- ?
100 Meters
17.04
(-.7)
PR
Feb 9
FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
200 Meters
35.03
(-1.2)
PR
Feb 9
FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
Lauren Gips
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 11
PR
Mar 2
Larry Kelly Invitational
Discus - 1kg
54' 9.75
PR
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State Invitational
High Jump
4' 4
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
Long Jump
13' 0.25
PR
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
Triple Jump
28' 1.75
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
Jiselle Havas
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.39
(-1.2)
PR
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State Invitational
200 Meters
28.75
(2.3)
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
400 Meters
1:11.81
PR
Mar 9
Hawks on the Hill Invitational
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Mar 9
Hawks on the Hill Invitational
Long Jump
14' 5.5
PR
Mar 16
Highlander Relays
Triple Jump
31' 5
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
Caroline Howes
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
3:08.95
PR
Mar 5
Greater Orlando Athletic Conference #2
Romi Kraut
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
3:09.72
PR
Mar 5
Greater Orlando Athletic Conference #2
Long Jump
10' 7.5
PR
Mar 5
Greater Orlando Athletic Conference #2
Anya Mascarenhas
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.26
PR
Mar 9
Hawks on the Hill Invitational
800 Meters
2:39.27
PR
Mar 28
Trinity Prep Small Schools Invitational
Annika Peterson
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.44
PR
Mar 5
Greater Orlando Athletic Conference #2
Kheli Phillips
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
44.95
PR
Feb 9
FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
400 Meters
1:00.23
PR
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
800 Meters
2:22.45
Mar 31
Pepsi Florida Relays
1600 Meters
5:36.92
Mar 9
Hawks on the Hill Invitational
1 Mile
5:37.67
PR
Mar 16
Highlander Relays
2k Steeplechase
8:42.70
PR
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State Invitational
Francesca Radeka
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.49
(-.6)
Feb 9
FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
200 Meters
30.86
(-1.8)
Feb 9
FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
Javelin - 600g
60' 2.75
PR
Feb 23
Highlander Invitational
Long Jump
9' 7.25
Mar 2
Larry Kelly Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 2.25
PR
Mar 16
Highlander Relays
Juliet Small
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.71
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State Invitational
1600 Meters
5:45.14
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
1 Mile
5:56.25
PR
Mar 16
Highlander Relays
3200 Meters
12:52.38
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State Invitational
Eden Sorensen
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.96
Mar 28
Trinity Prep Small Schools Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.24
(2.7)
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.26
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Payton Sorensen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.91
(-.6)
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State Invitational
200 Meters
28.46
PR
Mar 28
Trinity Prep Small Schools Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 2.5
Apr 4
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
Long Jump
15' 4.25
Feb 23
Highlander Invitational
Triple Jump
33' 9.5
(1.7)
Apr 25
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Nancy Tutorino
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.21
PR
Feb 23
Highlander Invitational
200 Meters
29.93
(1.4)
Mar 9
Hawks on the Hill Invitational
300 Meters
49.29
PR
Feb 9
FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
Javelin - 600g
51' 11.5
PR
Feb 23
Highlander Invitational
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Feb 9
FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
Nicole Ward
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.73
Mar 2
Larry Kelly Invitational
1600 Meters
6:28.72
Feb 9
FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
3200 Meters
13:52.36
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
2k Steeplechase
9:04.64
PR
Mar 23
UNF Pre-State Invitational
Lily Woodhouse
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:11.35
PR
Mar 2
Larry Kelly Invitational
3200 Meters
13:05.69
PR
Mar 9
Hawks on the Hill Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.