Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2005
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Andres Adam
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.10
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
200 Meters
24.45
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
Pole Vault
7' 6.5
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
Taha Ahmad
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.45
PR
Mar 30
Boone Invitational
Jared Berry
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
20' 1
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
Jonathan Bolivar
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.36
PR
Feb 22
Highlander Invitational
Tristan Cockerell
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 11.75
Mar 1
Larry Kelly Invitational
Pole Vault
12' 5.5
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
Christopher Dowdy
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.61
PR
Mar 30
Boone Invitational
Jacob Fadool
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.13
Mar 1
Larry Kelly Invitational
1600 Meters
5:21.40
Feb 22
Highlander Invitational
3200 Meters
11:04.17
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
Charlie Freeman
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 0.5
PR
Feb 15
Carl Friedland Memorial
Discus - 1.6kg
49' 8.5
PR
Feb 15
Carl Friedland Memorial
High Jump
5' 3.75
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
Bryce Gottschalk
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.75
PR
Feb 22
Highlander Invitational
1600 Meters
5:31.67
PR
Mar 30
Boone Invitational
3200 Meters
11:32.32
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
Jalen Gummer
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.70
Mar 1
Larry Kelly Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.84
Feb 22
Highlander Invitational
Long Jump
17' 9.75
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
Paul Hughes
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 5.75
PR
Mar 30
Boone Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 0.75
PR
Feb 22
Highlander Invitational
Isaac Jacobs
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:58.27
May 4
FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
1600 Meters
4:21.12
PR
Mar 30
Pepsi Florida Relays
Ty Kenoyer
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.31
Feb 15
Carl Friedland Memorial
1600 Meters
4:52.14
Mar 1
Larry Kelly Invitational
3200 Meters
10:54.45
PR
Feb 22
Highlander Invitational
William Lay
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.46
Feb 15
Carl Friedland Memorial
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.29
(-.4)
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.99
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
Isaac Lightman
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.91
PR
Mar 30
Boone Invitational
Robert Michaels
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:23.81
PR
Feb 22
Highlander Invitational
3200 Meters
11:29.02
PR
Mar 1
Larry Kelly Invitational
Samuel Miller
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
53.27
Feb 15
Carl Friedland Memorial
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.61
Apr 27
FHSAA 4A Regional 1 & 2A Regional 2
Solomon Miller
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.74
Feb 22
Highlander Invitational
200 Meters
23.60
(1.5)
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
Jackson Morrow
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.44
PR
Feb 15
Carl Friedland Memorial
400 Meters
53.80
PR
Mar 1
Larry Kelly Invitational
Long Jump
19' 3
PR
Mar 30
Boone Invitational
Alessandro Murillo
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.37
PR
Mar 1
Larry Kelly Invitational
200 Meters
25.18
PR
Mar 30
Boone Invitational
Max Olson
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:25.34
PR
Mar 30
Boone Invitational
3200 Meters
11:45.23
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
Jai Phillips
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:32.01
PR
May 4
FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
3200 Meters
9:50.47
PR
May 4
FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
Elijah Quinones
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 5.75
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 7.75
PR
Mar 30
Boone Invitational
Matthew Rathbun
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.47
Mar 30
Boone Invitational
1600 Meters
5:00.33
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
Marshall Rebar
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
12:15.38
PR
Feb 22
Highlander Invitational
Devon Schimbeno
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.39
PR
Feb 22
Highlander Invitational
Michael SowInski
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 11.75
PR
Mar 30
Boone Invitational
Jacob Spafford
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.99
Feb 22
Highlander Invitational
400 Meters
54.93
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
Long Jump
18' 6.75
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
Jefferson Walls
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.40
(1.9)
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
200 Meters
24.11
PR
Feb 15
Carl Friedland Memorial
Triple Jump
41' 8
PR
Apr 27
FHSAA 4A Regional 1 & 2A Regional 2
Josh Walton
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.74
Feb 15
Carl Friedland Memorial
800 Meters
2:03.36
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
Alex Webster
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:17.65
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
Josh Webster
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:21.77
Feb 22
Highlander Invitational
3200 Meters
11:28.06
Mar 1
Larry Kelly Invitational
Colin Weyrauch
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 3.5
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
Discus - 1.6kg
56' 0.75
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
Francisco Zhou
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.33
(1.9)
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
200 Meters
23.05
(1.5)
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
Womens
Macy Akins
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:02.64
PR
Mar 1
Larry Kelly Invitational
1600 Meters
6:50.71
Feb 22
Highlander Invitational
Ruby Albert
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.82
PR
Mar 1
Larry Kelly Invitational
Olivia Allen
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
13' 11.25
PR
Mar 30
Boone Invitational
Taylor Battie
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 8.5
PR
Feb 15
Carl Friedland Memorial
Discus - 1kg
53' 6
PR
Feb 22
Highlander Invitational
Kellie Berry
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 2.25
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
Discus - 1kg
58' 9.5
PR
Mar 30
Boone Invitational
Carly Bines
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.89
PR
Mar 30
Boone Invitational
200 Meters
31.73
PR
Feb 22
Highlander Invitational
Caroline Brown
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.41
PR
Mar 30
Boone Invitational
Alexandra Ciscernos
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.91
Mar 30
Pepsi Florida Relays
1600 Meters
5:30.50
Mar 1
Larry Kelly Invitational
Katie Daley
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.46
Feb 15
Carl Friedland Memorial
Pole Vault
8' 0.5
PR
Mar 30
Boone Invitational
Long Jump
12' 7.5
PR
Mar 30
Boone Invitational
Emily Gallagher
- 8th Grade
1600 Meters
6:19.51
PR
Mar 30
Boone Invitational
3200 Meters
15:02.60
Feb 22
Highlander Invitational
Sara Gallagher
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 3.25
Mar 30
Boone Invitational
Ashley George
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:32.56
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
Kelly George
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:32.75
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
3200 Meters
14:37.85
Feb 22
Highlander Invitational
Lauren Gips
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 7
PR
Feb 22
Highlander Invitational
Long Jump
11' 1
Feb 22
Highlander Invitational
Sierra Godbolt
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.00
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
200 Meters
27.59
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
Caroline Howes
- 8th Grade
High Jump
4' 3.25
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
Macy Johnson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.79
PR
Mar 30
Boone Invitational
200 Meters
31.55
PR
Feb 15
Carl Friedland Memorial
Samantha Kahn
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.28
PR
Mar 30
Boone Invitational
200 Meters
27.76
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
Kelly Markowski
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
12' 11.75
PR
Mar 30
Boone Invitational
Anya Mascarenhas
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.29
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
Gabriela Mayoral
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.52
PR
Feb 22
Highlander Invitational
400 Meters
1:06.19
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
Lauren Moore
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.41
PR
Mar 1
Larry Kelly Invitational
Abigail Morris
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.44
PR
Mar 30
Boone Invitational
High Jump
4' 3.25
Mar 30
Boone Invitational
Kheli Phillips
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.69
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
800 Meters
2:20.14
May 4
FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
1600 Meters
5:43.75
Mar 1
Larry Kelly Invitational
Kathryn Robinson
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.49
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
200 Meters
29.23
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
Juliet Small
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.66
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
1600 Meters
5:40.79
PR
Mar 30
Boone Invitational
Eden Sorensen
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.44
(2.0)
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.34
Apr 27
FHSAA 4A Regional 1 & 2A Regional 2
Payton Sorensen
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.59
Mar 1
Larry Kelly Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 6.25
Mar 30
Boone Invitational
Long Jump
16' 1.25
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
Triple Jump
35' 10.25
PR
Apr 27
FHSAA 4A Regional 1 & 2A Regional 2
Nicole Ward
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.40
PR
Mar 1
Larry Kelly Invitational
1600 Meters
5:56.21
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
3200 Meters
13:30.94
Feb 22
Highlander Invitational
Lana Wheeler
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.36
Feb 22
Highlander Invitational
200 Meters
30.07
Mar 30
Boone Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.