Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2023
2018
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Thomas Arnold
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:45.92
Mar 19
Vince Whibbs Invitational
3200 Meters
9:49.82
PR
Mar 26
FSU Relays
Andre Bordelon
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
10:33.22
Mar 26
FSU Relays
Ian Bordelon
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.92
PR
Mar 11
Pace Patriot Invitational
1600 Meters
4:48.23
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
3200 Meters
9:40.54
PR
Mar 25
FSU Relays
Adrian Brewer
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 2.75
PR
Mar 11
Pace Patriot Invitational
Andre Brewer
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 1.25
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
Gary Brooks
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.86
PR
Apr 28
FHSAA 3A Region 1 Championship
High Jump
6' 2
PR
Mar 19
Vince Whibbs Invitational
Long Jump
20' 1.75
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
Kavante Campbell
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.38
Mar 19
Vince Whibbs Invitational
400 Meters
53.77
Mar 11
Pace Patriot Invitational
Ashton Clark
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.48
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
200 Meters
25.07
PR
Mar 5
Justin Gatlin Wildcat Invitational
Long Jump
22' 2.5
PR
Apr 1
Panhandle Championships
Tre Coleman
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.49
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
Long Jump
19' 3.5
PR
Feb 26
Tiger Relays
Triple Jump
39' 4.75
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
Addonise Crews
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
118' 10
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
Harrison Edwards
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:44.23
PR
Apr 8
Andrews Invitational
3200 Meters
10:08.72
Mar 26
FSU Relays
Peter Fricke
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.00
Mar 19
Vince Whibbs Invitational
1600 Meters
4:38.25
Mar 26
FSU Relays
Dejon Funderburk
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.60
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
200 Meters
23.41
PR
Apr 8
Andrews Invitational
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 1
Panhandle Championships
Jordan Howard
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.13
PR
Mar 11
Pace Patriot Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.33
PR
Mar 11
Pace Patriot Invitational
Chris Hudson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.93
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
200 Meters
23.87
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
High Jump
5' 7.75
PR
Apr 8
Andrews Invitational
Jake Irby
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 5
PR
Mar 5
Justin Gatlin Wildcat Invitational
James Irby
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 2.75
PR
Feb 26
Tiger Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 3
PR
Feb 26
Tiger Relays
Najee James
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.88
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
400 Meters
54.37
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
Dayton Kea
- ?
Long Jump
16' 4.75
PR
Mar 5
Justin Gatlin Wildcat Invitational
Caleb Kotick
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.31
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
Jacob Kotick
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
1:56.97
PR
Apr 28
FHSAA 3A Region 1 Championship
1600 Meters
4:27.27
Mar 19
Vince Whibbs Invitational
3200 Meters
9:49.29
Mar 5
Justin Gatlin Wildcat Invitational
Ryan Larson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.24
Mar 19
Vince Whibbs Invitational
1600 Meters
4:39.48
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
Austin Malone
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
Apr 1
Panhandle Championships
Long Jump
18' 3.75
PR
Feb 26
Tiger Relays
Triple Jump
33' 8.75
PR
Feb 26
Tiger Relays
Rickey Maltbia
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
57.19
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
Cliffor Nicholson
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
37' 8.25
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
Brandon Noye
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
17' 9.75
PR
Feb 26
Tiger Relays
Triple Jump
39' 10
PR
Feb 26
Tiger Relays
B O'Conner
- ?
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 6.75
PR
Feb 26
Tiger Relays
Whitney Richardson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 3.5
PR
Mar 19
Vince Whibbs Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
122' 1
PR
Mar 19
Vince Whibbs Invitational
Zack Rickett
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.09
PR
Mar 19
Vince Whibbs Invitational
Chris Rogers
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
53.90
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
High Jump
5' 9.75
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
Long Jump
19' 9.5
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
Stephe Saulsberry
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
17' 9
Mar 11
Pace Patriot Invitational
Mike Stavely
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 10
PR
Apr 1
Panhandle Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 4.75
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
Aaron Strickland
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.12
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
Long Jump
20' 1
Mar 19
Vince Whibbs Invitational
Triple Jump
40' 2.25
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
De'Alex Sumler
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
22.84
PR
Apr 28
FHSAA 3A Region 1 Championship
Long Jump
18' 7.25
PR
Feb 26
Tiger Relays
Jack Taylor
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
11:19.60
PR
Mar 26
FSU Relays
Michael Thomas
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
52.96
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
Cordale Wade
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
39' 10
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
Womens
Candelaria Acosta
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
12' 11
PR
Mar 5
Justin Gatlin Wildcat Invitational
Triple Jump
25' 1.5
PR
Apr 1
Panhandle Championships
Anatasia Andrews
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 7
PR
Mar 11
Pace Patriot Invitational
Keyara Andrews
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.98
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
Brittany Bender
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
33.54
PR
Mar 5
Justin Gatlin Wildcat Invitational
Long Jump
12' 5.25
PR
Mar 11
Pace Patriot Invitational
Maria Camacho
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.34
Mar 11
Pace Patriot Invitational
Cortney Hays
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 11.75
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
Andrea Hopson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.92
PR
Mar 5
Justin Gatlin Wildcat Invitational
Long Jump
12' 8
PR
Feb 26
Tiger Relays
Savannah Keys
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.55
PR
Mar 19
Vince Whibbs Invitational
La'Shelle Lett
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.58
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
400 Meters
1:06.61
PR
Mar 11
Pace Patriot Invitational
Valeria Martinez
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:52.40
PR
Mar 11
Pace Patriot Invitational
3200 Meters
15:17.03
PR
Mar 11
Pace Patriot Invitational
Angel Mitchell
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.62
PR
Apr 1
Panhandle Championships
Long Jump
13' 4.25
PR
Feb 26
Tiger Relays
Simone Nisbette
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.60
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
Long Jump
14' 5.5
PR
Mar 11
Pace Patriot Invitational
Danielle Perry
- ?
Long Jump
10' 10.5
PR
Apr 1
Panhandle Championships
Kathryn Pulaski
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Mar 19
Vince Whibbs Invitational
Danielle Robinson-Pierre
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.29
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
Chineka Rudolph
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.33
PR
Mar 11
Pace Patriot Invitational
Casilda Ruiz
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:38.53
PR
Apr 28
FHSAA 3A Region 1 Championship
3200 Meters
12:27.52
PR
Mar 11
Pace Patriot Invitational
Emma Ryan-Walker
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:50.02
Mar 19
Vince Whibbs Invitational
3200 Meters
13:09.84
Mar 26
FSU Relays
Cidney Scott
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 6.75
PR
Mar 5
Justin Gatlin Wildcat Invitational
Rasheda Stanford
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.41
PR
Mar 5
Justin Gatlin Wildcat Invitational
Kayla Thompson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.08
PR
Mar 19
Vince Whibbs Invitational
400 Meters
1:03.68
PR
Apr 1
Panhandle Championships
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 19
Vince Whibbs Invitational
Bianca Vaughn
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.75
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
Long Jump
14' 4.75
Feb 26
Tiger Relays
Tia Wallace
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.92
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
200 Meters
28.21
PR
Mar 5
Justin Gatlin Wildcat Invitational
Long Jump
12' 8.75
PR
Feb 26
Tiger Relays
Rashed Wattson-Stanford
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.76
PR
Apr 28
FHSAA 3A Region 1 Championship
200 Meters
26.96
PR
Mar 19
Vince Whibbs Invitational
Dusty Wiggins
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 8.75
PR
Mar 5
Justin Gatlin Wildcat Invitational
Discus - 1kg
48' 0
PR
Feb 26
Tiger Relays
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.