Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2018
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Davon Amos
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
22.86
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
Long Jump
21' 11.5
PR
Feb 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
Triple Jump
43' 10
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Jeremiah Baker
- ?
200 Meters
27.56
PR
Feb 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
Duran Bell
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
48.02
May 2
FHSAA 3A State Championships
Christian Bolling
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 6
PR
Feb 21
Charles Johnson Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 3
PR
Feb 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
Nicholas Bonar
- ?
400 Meters
1:03.86
PR
Feb 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
Tyreek Carter
- ?
100 Meters
12.61
PR
Feb 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
200 Meters
27.36
PR
Feb 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
Jalen Chambers
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.12
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
1600 Meters
5:24.19
Feb 21
Charles Johnson Invitational
Izanami Cobos
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.37
Feb 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
800 Meters
2:11.29
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
Ruldoph Dawson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.08
PR
Mar 21
USF Steinbrenner Invitatationals
200 Meters
23.39
Feb 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
Long Jump
19' 4
Feb 21
Charles Johnson Invitational
Devon Driskell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.14
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
200 Meters
25.09
PR
Feb 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
Long Jump
18' 10.5
PR
Feb 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
Joshua Felder
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.99
PR
Feb 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
800 Meters
2:53.72
PR
Feb 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
Michael Hampton
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.01
PR
Feb 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
200 Meters
24.94
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
400 Meters
56.17
PR
Feb 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
Jon Hughes
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
51.57
PR
Feb 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
Junaid James
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.95
PR
Feb 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
800 Meters
2:09.09
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
Reggie James
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
23.97
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
400 Meters
1:00.34
Feb 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
Nolan Johnson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 1
PR
Feb 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
Dwayne Lawson
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.20
PR
Mar 21
USF Steinbrenner Invitatationals
High Jump
6' 2
Mar 21
USF Steinbrenner Invitatationals
Long Jump
22' 8
PR
Mar 21
USF Steinbrenner Invitatationals
Triple Jump
49' 1
(-1.0)
PR
May 2
FHSAA 3A State Championships
Sergio Ledo
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 4
PR
Feb 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 1
PR
Feb 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
Ezequiel Martinez
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.42
PR
Feb 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
1600 Meters
5:06.07
PR
Feb 21
Charles Johnson Invitational
Kenric Montgomery
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.82
PR
Feb 21
Charles Johnson Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.71
PR
Feb 21
Charles Johnson Invitational
High Jump
5' 2
Feb 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
Long Jump
18' 7
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
Justin Moore
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.90
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.91
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 11
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
Long Jump
18' 4
PR
Feb 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
Triple Jump
38' 3
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
John Munro
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 8
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
Discus - 1.6kg
116' 2
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
George Nowell
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
50.24
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
800 Meters
2:03.54
PR
Mar 21
USF Steinbrenner Invitatationals
Joshua Perez
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 4
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 6
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
Brandon Rivera
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 10
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
Ty'reese Sesler
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.25
PR
Feb 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
200 Meters
24.91
PR
Feb 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.51
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.35
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Feb 21
Charles Johnson Invitational
Triple Jump
41' 4
PR
Feb 21
Charles Johnson Invitational
Joshua Thomas
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.81
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Chris Williams
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 11.5
PR
Feb 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
Discus - 1.6kg
63' 3
PR
Feb 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
Tyhieme Williams
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:24.39
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
Johnathan Wilson
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
11.46
PR
Mar 21
USF Steinbrenner Invitatationals
200 Meters
23.48
PR
Mar 21
USF Steinbrenner Invitatationals
400 Meters
55.86
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
Long Jump
16' 10
PR
Feb 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
Nolan Woods
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.05
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.27
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
Long Jump
20' 10
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
Triple Jump
39' 10
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
Womens
Amara Anderson
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Feb 21
Charles Johnson Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 1
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
Daneesha Davidson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.30
Feb 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
100m Hurdles - 33"
14.93
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A Region 3
300m Hurdles - 30"
42.46
PR
May 2
FHSAA 3A State Championships
Long Jump
17' 11.5
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Triple Jump
38' 5
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Lia Harris
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.10
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
200 Meters
34.20
Feb 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
Long Jump
12' 10
PR
Feb 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
Marilyn Hawkins
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.26
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
Serena Jonas
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.89
PR
Feb 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
200 Meters
30.42
Feb 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
400 Meters
1:10.87
PR
Feb 21
Charles Johnson Invitational
Discus - 1kg
94' 1
Feb 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
High Jump
4' 8
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
Chloe Jones
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
40' 10.5
May 2
FHSAA 3A State Championships
Discus - 1kg
113' 9
May 2
FHSAA 3A State Championships
Danielle Lail
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.56
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
400 Meters
1:13.37
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
800 Meters
3:16.49
Feb 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
1600 Meters
7:23.04
PR
Feb 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
Toni Morrison
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.30
PR
Mar 21
USF Steinbrenner Invitatationals
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 5.5
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Discus - 1kg
63' 8
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
Verline Noel
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.99
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
200 Meters
31.60
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
800 Meters
4:03.01
PR
Feb 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 7
Feb 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
Samantha Paz
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:28.86
PR
Feb 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
1600 Meters
7:31.02
PR
Feb 21
Charles Johnson Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 3
PR
Feb 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
Discus - 1kg
66' 0
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
Jada Roberson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.10
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A Region 3
400 Meters
1:04.22
PR
Feb 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
Long Jump
19' 3.75
(3.3)
PR
May 2
FHSAA 3A State Championships
Triple Jump
38' 6.5
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Jalyn Vance
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.62
PR
Feb 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
400 Meters
1:07.63
PR
Feb 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.