Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2004
Indoor
2013
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Mens
Cyrus Aboud
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.75
PR
Feb 27
Tampa Jesuit Meet #1
200 Meters
24.35
(.4)
PR
Feb 22
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Joseph Acosta
- 9th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:11.40
PR
Feb 27
Tampa Jesuit Meet #1
Austin Allen
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 0.25
PR
Feb 22
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Diego Alvarado-Borjas
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.18
PR
Mar 16
Raven Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:03.16
Feb 22
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Cole Ballesteros
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
80' 3
PR
Feb 27
Tampa Jesuit Meet #1
Nate Boayake
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
18' 1
PR
Feb 27
Tampa Jesuit Meet #1
Austin Boyle
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:17.31
PR
Mar 16
Raven Invitational
Gabe Brazzeal
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:20.08
Feb 27
Tampa Jesuit Meet #1
3200 Meters
11:02.78
Feb 22
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Chase Burkard
- 10th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:05.61
PR
Feb 27
Tampa Jesuit Meet #1
Daxton Cagle
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:25.02
PR
Feb 27
Tampa Jesuit Meet #1
Cesar Calero
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:40.07
PR
Apr 13
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Christian Cleary
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:57.25
PR
Mar 16
Raven Invitational
Jesse Cogburn
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Mar 1
Nash Higgins Invitational
Hezekiah Davis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.79
PR
Feb 27
Tampa Jesuit Meet #1
Daniel Dewey
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
9:55.76
PR
Mar 23
FSU HS Relays
Robby Dyer
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
121' 0.75
PR
Feb 27
Tampa Jesuit Meet #1
Rocco Falcon
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:29.77
Feb 27
Tampa Jesuit Meet #1
Nicholas Fogarty
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.62
Feb 27
Tampa Jesuit Meet #1
Gabe Forman
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0.5
PR
Mar 1
Nash Higgins Invitational
Caden Franz
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:22.33
PR
Feb 27
Tampa Jesuit Meet #1
Benjamin Fultz
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
88' 0.25
Feb 27
Tampa Jesuit Meet #1
Gabe Garcia
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:09.40
PR
Mar 16
Raven Invitational
Aidan Garrity
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.83
PR
Mar 16
Raven Invitational
Benjamin Gentile
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 1.5
PR
Feb 27
Tampa Jesuit Meet #1
Champ Givens
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.36
PR
Feb 27
Tampa Jesuit Meet #1
400 Meters
52.57
PR
Feb 27
Tampa Jesuit Meet #1
John Gleason
- 10th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:13.36
PR
Feb 27
Tampa Jesuit Meet #1
Long Jump
13' 0.75
PR
Feb 27
Tampa Jesuit Meet #1
Quintin Gleason
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.50
PR
Feb 27
Tampa Jesuit Meet #1
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:14.82
PR
Feb 27
Tampa Jesuit Meet #1
Long Jump
15' 8.25
PR
Feb 27
Tampa Jesuit Meet #1
Aaron Gonzales
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:03.85
PR
Feb 27
Tampa Jesuit Meet #1
Sebastian Greenberg
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.27
PR
Feb 27
Tampa Jesuit Meet #1
200 Meters
22.56
PR
Mar 9
Freedom Spring Break Invitational
Will Guarneri
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:52.75
PR
Feb 27
Tampa Jesuit Meet #1
Chancellor Haber
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 11
Mar 9
Freedom Spring Break Invitational
Patrick Henry
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:24.89
PR
Feb 27
Tampa Jesuit Meet #1
JP Hodgson
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 800g
95' 11.5
PR
Feb 27
Tampa Jesuit Meet #1
Kemeron Housey
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.87
(-.1)
PR
Feb 22
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
200 Meters
22.91
PR
Mar 16
Raven Invitational
400 Meters
52.58
PR
Feb 27
Tampa Jesuit Meet #1
Charlie Iler
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 11.75
PR
Mar 9
Freedom Spring Break Invitational
Jameson Kane
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.85
PR
Feb 27
Tampa Jesuit Meet #1
Long Jump
17' 6.25
PR
Feb 27
Tampa Jesuit Meet #1
Triple Jump
38' 2.5
PR
Mar 16
Raven Invitational
Jack Kruger
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.00
PR
Feb 27
Tampa Jesuit Meet #1
Colton Langbehn
- 11th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:10.12
PR
Feb 27
Tampa Jesuit Meet #1
High Jump
5' 1.75
PR
Feb 27
Tampa Jesuit Meet #1
Triple Jump
36' 5.25
PR
Mar 16
Raven Invitational
Jackson Lossius
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
17' 7
PR
Feb 27
Tampa Jesuit Meet #1
Gus Louk
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Mar 16
Raven Invitational
Turner Mackie
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:44.80
PR
Feb 27
Tampa Jesuit Meet #1
Braylon Maples
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.90
PR
Feb 27
Tampa Jesuit Meet #1
Brody Martinez-Robinson
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:15.00
PR
Feb 27
Tampa Jesuit Meet #1
Javier Mendez
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.28
PR
Feb 22
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
1600 Meters
4:52.50
PR
Mar 16
Raven Invitational
Blake Mitchell
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0.75
PR
Feb 27
Tampa Jesuit Meet #1
Griffin More
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 3.75
PR
Feb 22
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
100' 4.25
Feb 22
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Parker Murphy
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 7
PR
Feb 27
Tampa Jesuit Meet #1
Charlie Muzi
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:33.35
PR
Feb 27
Tampa Jesuit Meet #1
Angel Ocampo
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.32
PR
Feb 27
Tampa Jesuit Meet #1
Brady O'Connor
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 800g
111' 0.25
PR
Mar 16
Raven Invitational
Kolt Ohlson
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.67
PR
Feb 27
Tampa Jesuit Meet #1
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:02.49
PR
Feb 22
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
High Jump
5' 7.75
PR
Feb 22
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Landon Parsons
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.18
Mar 16
Raven Invitational
Hudsyn Pears
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
101' 9.5
Feb 22
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Andres Pererra
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
104' 8.25
PR
Feb 27
Tampa Jesuit Meet #1
Lorenzo Picca
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.74
PR
Feb 27
Tampa Jesuit Meet #1
King Powell
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
21' 6.25
PR
Mar 16
Raven Invitational
Triple Jump
39' 10.25
PR
Mar 9
Freedom Spring Break Invitational
Sebastian Pryzbycin
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.40
PR
Feb 27
Tampa Jesuit Meet #1
Max Purvis
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:42.79
Feb 22
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
3200 Meters
10:15.84
Feb 27
Tampa Jesuit Meet #1
Joshua Rice
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.40
PR
Mar 16
Raven Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:14.51
PR
Feb 27
Tampa Jesuit Meet #1
Evan Rordam
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 6.5
PR
Mar 9
Freedom Spring Break Invitational
Damien Ross
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 11.75
PR
Feb 27
Tampa Jesuit Meet #1
Long Jump
17' 4.5
PR
Feb 27
Tampa Jesuit Meet #1
Lucas Rupp
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.84
PR
Mar 9
Freedom Spring Break Invitational
1600 Meters
4:32.04
PR
Mar 23
FSU HS Relays
Brady Santo
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:41.77
PR
Feb 27
Tampa Jesuit Meet #1
Richard Scott
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.25
PR
Feb 27
Tampa Jesuit Meet #1
Nate Shehato
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.81
PR
Feb 27
Tampa Jesuit Meet #1
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:11.58
PR
Feb 27
Tampa Jesuit Meet #1
Kaleb Smith
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
22.99
PR
Feb 27
Tampa Jesuit Meet #1
William Suarez
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.59
PR
Feb 27
Tampa Jesuit Meet #1
200 Meters
22.07
PR
Mar 16
Raven Invitational
Davis Sweiger
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:47.31
PR
Mar 16
Raven Invitational
Toby Sweiger
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:36.92
PR
Feb 27
Tampa Jesuit Meet #1
Paul Tanis
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 1.25
Mar 16
Raven Invitational
Trenton Teeling
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.52
PR
Feb 27
Tampa Jesuit Meet #1
400 Meters
56.99
PR
Feb 27
Tampa Jesuit Meet #1
Donovan Terry
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.40
PR
Feb 27
Tampa Jesuit Meet #1
200 Meters
21.04
PR
Feb 27
Tampa Jesuit Meet #1
400 Meters
47.63
PR
Feb 27
Tampa Jesuit Meet #1
Gabe Themar
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
106' 9.75
PR
Feb 22
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Carlo Thompson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.57
PR
Feb 27
Tampa Jesuit Meet #1
200 Meters
24.09
PR
Feb 27
Tampa Jesuit Meet #1
Justin Thurman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
10.95
Feb 27
Tampa Jesuit Meet #1
Brody Thurston
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.37
PR
Apr 13
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Xavier Vance
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.95
PR
Feb 27
Tampa Jesuit Meet #1
Mikey Vernon
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.60
PR
Feb 27
Tampa Jesuit Meet #1
200 Meters
24.79
(.4)
PR
Feb 22
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
David Ward
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:17.63
PR
Feb 27
Tampa Jesuit Meet #1
Tucker Witte
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
136' 7.25
PR
Mar 16
Raven Invitational
Jackson Wuthrick
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6.25
PR
Feb 22
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.