Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Seth Adams
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.00
Mar 27
The Villages Buffalo Invitational
Joshua Arroyo
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.97
PR
Apr 1
South Sumter HS Fool's Day Open
800 Meters
2:18.16
PR
Mar 27
The Villages Buffalo Invitational
3200 Meters
12:39.36
Feb 20
Tohopekaliga Invitational #1
Pole Vault
8' 2.75
PR
Mar 27
The Villages Buffalo Invitational
Jose Ascencio
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.47
PR
May 1
FHSAA 2A Region 2
1600 Meters
5:33.38
Apr 1
South Sumter HS Fool's Day Open
Mitchell Bell
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:43.43
PR
Apr 1
South Sumter HS Fool's Day Open
3200 Meters
13:19.42
Mar 27
The Villages Buffalo Invitational
Dein Braun
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:02.93
Apr 1
South Sumter HS Fool's Day Open
3200 Meters
11:45.29
Mar 27
The Villages Buffalo Invitational
Caleb Brock
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 4.75
PR
Apr 1
South Sumter HS Fool's Day Open
Discus - 1.6kg
114' 7.25
PR
May 1
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Mason Brodeur
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.54
PR
May 1
FHSAA 2A Region 2
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.11
PR
Feb 15
The Villages Charter HS Meet #1
Shawn Carr
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 0.5
Mar 27
The Villages Buffalo Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 8
Mar 27
The Villages Buffalo Invitational
Javelin - 800g
102' 6.25
Mar 27
The Villages Buffalo Invitational
Tristan Cook
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.50
PR
Apr 1
South Sumter HS Fool's Day Open
1600 Meters
5:36.36
Mar 27
The Villages Buffalo Invitational
3200 Meters
12:17.51
Apr 1
South Sumter HS Fool's Day Open
Eduardo Cortes
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 2.75
Apr 1
South Sumter HS Fool's Day Open
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 0.25
Apr 1
South Sumter HS Fool's Day Open
Isaac Cree
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.87
PR
Feb 20
Tohopekaliga Invitational #1
Javelin - 800g
87' 5.5
PR
Feb 20
Tohopekaliga Invitational #1
Pole Vault
11' 3.75
PR
May 1
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Kevin Day
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
147' 2.5
PR
May 8
FHSAA Class 2A State Track & Field Championships
Mason Deregnaucourt
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.37
PR
Feb 27
Wildwood HS Invitational
Riley Draney
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
64' 1.75
PR
Mar 27
The Villages Buffalo Invitational
Javelin - 800g
77' 1.25
PR
Mar 27
The Villages Buffalo Invitational
Ricky Harding
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.96
PR
May 1
FHSAA 2A Region 2
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.33
PR
Mar 27
The Villages Buffalo Invitational
Garrett Harrison
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 10.5
PR
Apr 1
South Sumter HS Fool's Day Open
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 10.75
PR
Mar 27
The Villages Buffalo Invitational
Alvon Isaac
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.04
May 1
FHSAA 2A Region 2
200 Meters
22.70
PR
May 1
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Long Jump
19' 9.5
PR
Mar 27
The Villages Buffalo Invitational
Kelly Nelson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.46
PR
Apr 1
South Sumter HS Fool's Day Open
Colin Rahilly
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.94
PR
Feb 15
The Villages Charter HS Meet #1
Audric Rojas
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.02
Mar 27
The Villages Buffalo Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.68
Feb 15
The Villages Charter HS Meet #1
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.57
Mar 27
The Villages Buffalo Invitational
Kristian Sarakinis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.04
Mar 27
The Villages Buffalo Invitational
200 Meters
26.25
PR
Mar 27
The Villages Buffalo Invitational
Long Jump
15' 0
Mar 27
The Villages Buffalo Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 4.5
Mar 27
The Villages Buffalo Invitational
Ja'Darian Saucier
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.30
PR
Apr 1
South Sumter HS Fool's Day Open
Brenden Shipp
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.54
PR
Apr 1
South Sumter HS Fool's Day Open
200 Meters
23.56
PR
Apr 1
South Sumter HS Fool's Day Open
400 Meters
55.93
PR
Feb 27
Wildwood HS Invitational
Long Jump
21' 7.5
PR
Mar 27
The Villages Buffalo Invitational
Glendy Sierra
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.96
PR
Feb 27
Wildwood HS Invitational
Javelin - 800g
75' 7.5
PR
Mar 27
The Villages Buffalo Invitational
Esteban Suarez
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
58.21
PR
Apr 1
South Sumter HS Fool's Day Open
800 Meters
2:30.00
PR
Feb 20
Tohopekaliga Invitational #1
1600 Meters
5:55.06
PR
Feb 20
Tohopekaliga Invitational #1
3200 Meters
12:49.42
PR
Feb 27
Wildwood HS Invitational
Fenando Torres-Lopez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.02
PR
Feb 27
Wildwood HS Invitational
Long Jump
14' 3.25
PR
Mar 27
The Villages Buffalo Invitational
Tien Van
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.39
PR
Feb 27
Wildwood HS Invitational
3200 Meters
13:37.10
PR
Apr 1
South Sumter HS Fool's Day Open
Brett Wilkee
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.84
PR
Apr 1
South Sumter HS Fool's Day Open
Edward Williams
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.95
PR
Apr 1
South Sumter HS Fool's Day Open
Javelin - 800g
112' 6
PR
Feb 27
Wildwood HS Invitational
Womens
Jessica Aguilar
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.47
PR
Feb 20
Tohopekaliga Invitational #1
1600 Meters
6:30.59
Mar 27
The Villages Buffalo Invitational
Jade Alexander
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.64
(2.2)
PR
Feb 20
Tohopekaliga Invitational #1
200 Meters
29.12
PR
Feb 27
Wildwood HS Invitational
Patricia Baker
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:30.66
PR
Mar 27
The Villages Buffalo Invitational
Kelly Britto
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.98
May 1
FHSAA 2A Region 2
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.02
PR
May 1
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Llia Byron
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.67
PR
Apr 1
South Sumter HS Fool's Day Open
800 Meters
2:43.79
Feb 20
Tohopekaliga Invitational #1
Pole Vault
8' 10.25
Mar 27
The Villages Buffalo Invitational
Kailey Costello
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.09
PR
Mar 27
The Villages Buffalo Invitational
Discus - 1kg
36' 10.5
PR
Feb 27
Wildwood HS Invitational
Javelin - 600g
43' 8.5
PR
Feb 27
Wildwood HS Invitational
Isabel Dauderis
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
37' 0.5
PR
May 1
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Discus - 1kg
124' 1.75
PR
May 1
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Abigail Dunagan
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 11.25
PR
Mar 27
The Villages Buffalo Invitational
Discus - 1kg
69' 7.75
PR
Mar 27
The Villages Buffalo Invitational
Mattea Fioetto
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
18.61
PR
Feb 15
The Villages Charter HS Meet #1
Long Jump
8' 6.75
PR
Feb 27
Wildwood HS Invitational
Ally Fugate
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 11.5
Feb 27
Wildwood HS Invitational
Isabella Hepner
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.27
May 1
FHSAA 2A Region 2
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.65
Mar 27
The Villages Buffalo Invitational
Claribel Hernandez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.70
Feb 27
Wildwood HS Invitational
200 Meters
28.82
Mar 27
The Villages Buffalo Invitational
Long Jump
16' 9.5
PR
May 1
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Jennici Hernandez-Santos
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:38.83
PR
Feb 27
Wildwood HS Invitational
Adaiah Lane
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.47
Feb 15
The Villages Charter HS Meet #1
Cheryl Lape
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 4
Apr 1
South Sumter HS Fool's Day Open
Discus - 1kg
73' 6.75
May 1
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Javelin - 600g
58' 7.5
PR
Feb 27
Wildwood HS Invitational
Moira Mangum
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.23
PR
Feb 15
The Villages Charter HS Meet #1
High Jump
4' 1.25
PR
Feb 15
The Villages Charter HS Meet #1
Alyssa McCleary
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.47
Mar 27
The Villages Buffalo Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.70
PR
Mar 27
The Villages Buffalo Invitational
Kayli Murphy
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.09
PR
Feb 15
The Villages Charter HS Meet #1
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.83
PR
Mar 27
The Villages Buffalo Invitational
Long Jump
12' 10.25
PR
Mar 27
The Villages Buffalo Invitational
Triple Jump
27' 11.5
May 1
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Amber Nguyen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.50
Feb 27
Wildwood HS Invitational
200 Meters
30.99
Apr 1
South Sumter HS Fool's Day Open
Long Jump
13' 6.25
Apr 1
South Sumter HS Fool's Day Open
Katherine Probola
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.71
PR
Apr 1
South Sumter HS Fool's Day Open
200 Meters
28.11
(1.2)
Feb 20
Tohopekaliga Invitational #1
400 Meters
1:02.91
May 1
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Pole Vault
7' 4.5
PR
May 1
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Anna Rausch
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.13
PR
Feb 27
Wildwood HS Invitational
800 Meters
2:57.62
PR
Apr 1
South Sumter HS Fool's Day Open
Payton Ricketson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.00
Mar 27
The Villages Buffalo Invitational
Javelin - 600g
101' 0.5
PR
Mar 27
The Villages Buffalo Invitational
High Jump
4' 11
PR
Feb 15
The Villages Charter HS Meet #1
Atalya Ross
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:35.55
Feb 15
The Villages Charter HS Meet #1
1600 Meters
6:59.10
PR
Mar 27
The Villages Buffalo Invitational
Madison Salinas
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 0.75
May 1
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Discus - 1kg
65' 7.5
Apr 1
South Sumter HS Fool's Day Open
Javelin - 600g
78' 10.75
Feb 15
The Villages Charter HS Meet #1
Caley Sosnowski
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.57
PR
May 1
FHSAA 2A Region 2
3200 Meters
15:52.68
PR
Mar 27
The Villages Buffalo Invitational
Madison Sprowles
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
15' 4.25
PR
May 1
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Triple Jump
31' 4.75
PR
May 1
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Delaney Stradinger
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:58.14
PR
Feb 27
Wildwood HS Invitational
Isabella Sullivan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.08
PR
Feb 27
Wildwood HS Invitational
High Jump
4' 9
PR
Feb 15
The Villages Charter HS Meet #1
Triple Jump
29' 6.25
PR
Mar 27
The Villages Buffalo Invitational
Alanis Teets
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 9
PR
May 1
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Discus - 1kg
125' 5
PR
May 8
FHSAA Class 2A State Track & Field Championships
Ella Thomas
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.89
PR
Mar 27
The Villages Buffalo Invitational
200 Meters
27.80
PR
Feb 15
The Villages Charter HS Meet #1
400 Meters
59.03
PR
Mar 27
The Villages Buffalo Invitational
Karen Tran
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.77
PR
Feb 15
The Villages Charter HS Meet #1
Long Jump
9' 5.75
PR
Feb 27
Wildwood HS Invitational
Evah Waterson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.75
PR
Apr 1
South Sumter HS Fool's Day Open
400 Meters
1:11.13
PR
Apr 1
South Sumter HS Fool's Day Open
800 Meters
3:07.93
PR
Mar 27
The Villages Buffalo Invitational
1600 Meters
6:48.74
PR
Mar 27
The Villages Buffalo Invitational
Madison Withers
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.52
PR
Apr 1
South Sumter HS Fool's Day Open
1600 Meters
7:33.82
Feb 20
Tohopekaliga Invitational #1
High Jump
4' 5.25
Feb 15
The Villages Charter HS Meet #1
Erica Wyatt
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 600g
75' 0.5
PR
May 1
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.