Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
1989
1975
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Mens
Bello Adam
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.41
PR
May 13
Chicago Catholic League Championships
Nick Aurriemma
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 4
Apr 15
Metea Valley Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
134' 11
PR
May 13
Chicago Catholic League Championships
Keegan Bennett
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.16
Apr 29
Waubonsie Valley "Red Ribbon" Invitational
1500 Meters
4:26.54
PR
Jun 2
Magis Miles
1600 Meters
4:42.99
Jun 2
Magis Miles
1 Mile
4:44.58
Jun 2
Magis Miles
Nicholas Brennan
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
11:36.55
PR
Apr 22
Streamwood Sabre Boys Invitational
Jack Brewster
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:52.59
PR
Apr 22
Streamwood Sabre Boys Invitational
3200 Meters
10:07.10
May 13
Chicago Catholic League Championships
Brandon Bryan
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 4.5
PR
Apr 28
Gib Seegars Track & Field Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
69' 4
PR
Apr 28
Gib Seegars Track & Field Classic
Jacob Caceres
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.52
PR
Apr 15
Metea Valley Invitational
200 Meters
24.67
Apr 22
Streamwood Sabre Boys Invitational
Justin Caceres
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.02
PR
Apr 22
Streamwood Sabre Boys Invitational
200 Meters
24.39
PR
Apr 15
Metea Valley Invitational
Alex Carlson
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:52.61
May 13
Chicago Catholic League Championships
3200 Meters
10:20.85
May 5
Kane County Boys Championships
Trevis Clementi
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
5:25.58
PR
May 4
Chicago Catholic League Frosh-Soph Championship
Jake Coffman
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:48.02
May 4
Chicago Catholic League Frosh-Soph Championship
3200 Meters
10:29.19
Apr 28
Gib Seegars Track & Field Classic
Tom Conroy
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
5:42.57
May 4
Chicago Catholic League Frosh-Soph Championship
3200 Meters
12:43.57
Apr 28
Gib Seegars Track & Field Classic
Kyle DiVerde
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.43
May 4
Chicago Catholic League Frosh-Soph Championship
1600 Meters
5:12.27
Apr 28
Gib Seegars Track & Field Classic
Keoni English
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.36
Apr 28
Gib Seegars Track & Field Classic
1600 Meters
4:44.39
May 4
Chicago Catholic League Frosh-Soph Championship
3200 Meters
10:44.98
Apr 22
Streamwood Sabre Boys Invitational
David Farrell
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:05.81
PR
May 13
Chicago Catholic League Championships
3200 Meters
11:44.92
Apr 15
Metea Valley Invitational
Marshall Foerner
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 10.5
May 4
Chicago Catholic League Frosh-Soph Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 3
May 4
Chicago Catholic League Frosh-Soph Championship
Riley Friel
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 3
Apr 28
Gib Seegars Track & Field Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 7
PR
May 13
Chicago Catholic League Championships
Sean Galle
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:46.06
PR
Jun 2
Magis Miles
1 Mile
4:47.96
PR
Jun 2
Magis Miles
3200 Meters
9:50.72
May 27
IHSA 2A Boys State Championships
Will Giffney
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 3.5
PR
Apr 28
Gib Seegars Track & Field Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 7
PR
Apr 28
Gib Seegars Track & Field Classic
Quinn Gratz
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.01
May 13
Chicago Catholic League Championships
Greer Griffin
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.04
Apr 28
Gib Seegars Track & Field Classic
Seth Groom
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
22.18
Apr 22
Streamwood Sabre Boys Invitational
400 Meters
51.47
PR
Apr 15
Metea Valley Invitational
High Jump
6' 8
May 27
IHSA 2A Boys State Championships
Long Jump
22' 10
(.0)
May 27
IHSA 2A Boys State Championships
Triple Jump
46' 4
Apr 15
Metea Valley Invitational
Jake Harron
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:29.67
May 4
Chicago Catholic League Frosh-Soph Championship
Jacob Heineman
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 0
PR
May 27
IHSA 2A Boys State Championships
Triple Jump
38' 4.25
PR
Apr 15
Metea Valley Invitational
Dan Katz
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.60
PR
May 4
Chicago Catholic League Frosh-Soph Championship
200 Meters
26.96
PR
Apr 28
Gib Seegars Track & Field Classic
Blake Kramer
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 5
PR
Apr 29
Waubonsie Valley "Red Ribbon" Invitational
Sean Kramer
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.24
PR
Apr 29
Waubonsie Valley "Red Ribbon" Invitational
1600 Meters
5:05.96
PR
May 13
Chicago Catholic League Championships
1 Mile
5:16.87
May 4
Chicago Catholic League Frosh-Soph Championship
Wes Kramer
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 0
PR
May 13
Chicago Catholic League Championships
Weston Kramer
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 1.75
PR
May 19
IHSA 2A Boys Lisle Sectional
Jacob Lee
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
May 13
Chicago Catholic League Championships
Gibson Marshall
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.86
(2.3)
PR
May 13
Chicago Catholic League Championships
200 Meters
24.17
(.9)
PR
May 13
Chicago Catholic League Championships
James Milder
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.09
PR
May 5
Kane County Boys Championships
Zach Moore
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.29
May 5
Kane County Boys Championships
200 Meters
26.24
Apr 15
Metea Valley Invitational
Alejandro Muro
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 9.5
May 4
Chicago Catholic League Frosh-Soph Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 0
May 4
Chicago Catholic League Frosh-Soph Championship
Zachary Orpilla
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.62
PR
Apr 15
Metea Valley Invitational
Ben Powell
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
52.65
PR
May 13
Chicago Catholic League Championships
Quinn Rollins
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.83
PR
May 4
Chicago Catholic League Frosh-Soph Championship
200 Meters
24.26
PR
May 4
Chicago Catholic League Frosh-Soph Championship
Long Jump
19' 10
Apr 15
Metea Valley Invitational
Triple Jump
40' 9.75
PR
May 19
IHSA 2A Boys Lisle Sectional
Michael Ronzone
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
1:55.98
PR
Apr 28
Gib Seegars Track & Field Classic
1500 Meters
4:09.76
Jun 2
Magis Miles
1600 Meters
4:17.63
PR
Apr 22
Distance Night in Palatine
1 Mile
4:29.50
Jun 2
Magis Miles
3200 Meters
9:29.46
PR
May 13
Chicago Catholic League Championships
Ernie Rowoldt
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
5:24.41
PR
May 4
Chicago Catholic League Frosh-Soph Championship
Andrew Saloga
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 1
May 5
Kane County Boys Championships
Ben Saloga
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.74
PR
May 13
Chicago Catholic League Championships
Pole Vault
11' 0
May 13
Chicago Catholic League Championships
Brian Schatteman
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.07
PR
Apr 22
Streamwood Sabre Boys Invitational
1 Mile
6:45.50
PR
May 4
Chicago Catholic League Frosh-Soph Championship
Nick Sevenich
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.20
PR
Apr 28
Gib Seegars Track & Field Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.29
PR
Apr 28
Gib Seegars Track & Field Classic
Anthony Tinerella
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.53
May 4
Chicago Catholic League Frosh-Soph Championship
200 Meters
27.63
PR
May 4
Chicago Catholic League Frosh-Soph Championship
Peyton Tiseth
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
54.75
PR
May 19
IHSA 2A Boys Lisle Sectional
Evan Turcich
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:25.61
Apr 15
Metea Valley Invitational
Caleb Turrubiartes
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
15' 1
PR
Apr 15
Metea Valley Invitational
Triple Jump
31' 6
PR
Apr 15
Metea Valley Invitational
Zach Urwiler
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.07
(5.0)
PR
May 13
Chicago Catholic League Championships
200 Meters
22.56
(1.2)
PR
May 13
Chicago Catholic League Championships
Nick Ward
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:20.11
PR
May 13
Chicago Catholic League Championships
3200 Meters
13:01.26
PR
Apr 15
Metea Valley Invitational
Alec Wilson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.27
(2.3)
May 13
Chicago Catholic League Championships
200 Meters
24.93
(4.1)
PR
May 13
Chicago Catholic League Championships
Matthew Woodford
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
6:00.61
PR
May 4
Chicago Catholic League Frosh-Soph Championship
Anthony Zangler
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.54
May 13
Chicago Catholic League Championships
1600 Meters
4:51.96
May 4
Chicago Catholic League Frosh-Soph Championship
3200 Meters
10:40.63
Apr 29
Waubonsie Valley "Red Ribbon" Invitational
Charlie Zimmer
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:24.51
PR
May 5
Kane County Boys Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.