Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Elmer Castillo
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.18
Apr 12
Prep League Meet #4
1600 Meters
5:46.70
Apr 21
EMT Prep League Prelims
Jake Castleman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.73
(.4)
PR
Apr 21
EMT Prep League Prelims
200 Meters
33.33
(-.3)
Apr 21
EMT Prep League Prelims
Landon Dyson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.52
(.4)
Mar 7
Prep League #2
200 Meters
25.81
(1.3)
Mar 14
Prep League Meet
400 Meters
58.99
PR
Mar 14
Prep League Meet
James Franklin
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.27
Apr 21
EMT Prep League Prelims
1600 Meters
5:52.49
Apr 21
EMT Prep League Prelims
3200 Meters
13:52.67
PR
Mar 1
Prep League Meet #1
Frank Glantz
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.25
Apr 21
EMT Prep League Prelims
1600 Meters
4:49.87
Apr 28
EMT Prep League Finals
Long Jump
14' 11
Mar 7
Prep League #2
Tucker Hale
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:59.22
Apr 21
EMT Prep League Prelims
3200 Meters
13:19.67
PR
Apr 12
Prep League Meet #4
High Jump
3' 8
PR
Mar 1
Prep League Meet #1
Oryan Hamlin
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.57
(1.6)
Apr 21
EMT Prep League Prelims
200 Meters
28.26
(-.2)
PR
Apr 21
EMT Prep League Prelims
Julian Handler
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.56
Apr 21
EMT Prep League Prelims
1600 Meters
6:09.66
Apr 21
EMT Prep League Prelims
3200 Meters
15:10.68
PR
Mar 1
Prep League Meet #1
Mike Hodgkiss
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 4
Mar 21
Prep League Cluster #4
Discus - 1.6kg
66' 10
Apr 28
EMT Prep League Finals
Long Jump
11' 11
Apr 12
Prep League Meet #4
Matthew Lesser
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:49.33
Apr 21
EMT Prep League Prelims
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 3
PR
Mar 21
Prep League Cluster #4
David Malone
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.71
(.2)
PR
Apr 28
EMT Prep League Finals
400 Meters
54.62
PR
Apr 28
EMT Prep League Finals
Long Jump
13' 9.5
Mar 21
Prep League Cluster #4
Nate Mester
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.14
Apr 21
EMT Prep League Prelims
1600 Meters
5:51.61
Apr 12
Prep League Meet #4
Dylan Nguyen
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.03
Apr 12
Prep League Meet #4
1600 Meters
5:55.38
Apr 12
Prep League Meet #4
Nate Nordine
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:16.25
PR
Mar 14
Prep League Meet
1600 Meters
6:23.5h
PR
Mar 21
Prep League Cluster #4
TaeSun Shim
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.76
(-.1)
PR
Apr 21
EMT Prep League Prelims
200 Meters
25.81
(-.3)
PR
Apr 21
EMT Prep League Prelims
400 Meters
1:02.64
PR
Mar 14
Prep League Meet
Jeffrey Zhang
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.02
PR
Apr 28
EMT Prep League Finals
1600 Meters
4:58.14
PR
Mar 25
Meet of Champions
Long Jump
15' 2.5
Mar 14
Prep League Meet
Womens
Jailah Alexander
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.03
(.5)
PR
Apr 21
EMT Prep League Prelims
200 Meters
34.27
(.1)
Apr 21
EMT Prep League Prelims
Jasmine Amaral
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.31
(-.9)
PR
Mar 14
Prep League Meet
200 Meters
34.27
(.0)
PR
Mar 1
Prep League Meet #1
Paige Carter
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.74c
PR
Mar 21
Prep League Cluster #4
200 Meters
30.01
(.2)
PR
Apr 21
EMT Prep League Prelims
Sophia Chung
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:37.33
Apr 21
EMT Prep League Prelims
1600 Meters
8:36.18
PR
Mar 7
Prep League #2
Devin Codon
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.14
PR
Mar 1
Prep League Meet #1
1600 Meters
6:06.30
PR
Mar 25
Meet of Champions
3200 Meters
13:00.84
PR
Apr 28
EMT Prep League Finals
Maddie Davis
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.39
(.2)
PR
Apr 21
EMT Prep League Prelims
200 Meters
30.32
(.2)
PR
Apr 21
EMT Prep League Prelims
Discus - 1kg
51' 2
PR
Mar 7
Prep League #2
Macy Dimson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.63
(-.7)
Apr 12
Prep League Meet #4
200 Meters
30.87
(-.1)
PR
Mar 14
Prep League Meet
400 Meters
1:11.77
PR
Mar 14
Prep League Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.98
(.0)
Mar 1
Prep League Meet #1
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.99
PR
Apr 28
EMT Prep League Finals
Amanda Elliott
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:20.09
PR
Mar 14
Prep League Meet
1600 Meters
7:25.3h
Mar 21
Prep League Cluster #4
Mia Elliott
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.02
Apr 21
EMT Prep League Prelims
1600 Meters
5:55.60
Mar 25
Meet of Champions
Daisy Houle
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.22
PR
Mar 7
Prep League #2
800 Meters
2:52.15
Apr 12
Prep League Meet #4
Arysha Madhani
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.22
(-.6)
Mar 1
Prep League Meet #1
Blair McDonald
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
Mar 21
Prep League Cluster #4
200 Meters
25.87
(.1)
Apr 28
EMT Prep League Finals
400 Meters
59.50
PR
May 13
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
Allison Westley
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.87
PR
Mar 11
Redondo Nike Track Festival (Day 2)
1600 Meters
5:47.5h
PR
Mar 21
Prep League Cluster #4
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.