Season:
2013 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
1989
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Evan Alcorn
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.53
Mar 2
Charger Invitational
Miercoles Bell
- 12th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"
8.22
PR
Mar 23
Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Championships - 3A
Deshon Buchanan
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.31
Mar 2
Charger Invitational
200 Meters
23.57
Mar 2
Charger Invitational
Vantezz Carter
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.05
PR
Mar 2
Charger Invitational
Antoine Davis
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
21' 9.5
Mar 23
Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Championships - 3A
Dominic Davis
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
19' 6
PR
Mar 2
Charger Invitational
Feron Doss
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
37' 0
PR
Mar 2
Charger Invitational
Jalen Foster
- 11th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"
8.84
PR
Mar 2
Charger Invitational
Josh Freivogel
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
51.70
PR
Mar 23
Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Championships - 3A
Pierre Gee
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 8
PR
Mar 2
Charger Invitational
Romello Hatter
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.13
Mar 2
Charger Invitational
200 Meters
23.32
Mar 2
Charger Invitational
Kerry Holmes
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.21
PR
Mar 2
Charger Invitational
200 Meters
23.80
PR
Mar 2
Charger Invitational
Long Jump
21' 4.75
PR
Mar 2
Charger Invitational
Kevin Hopson
- 11th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"
9.38
PR
Mar 2
Charger Invitational
Taron Johnson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
50' 1.75
PR
Mar 2
Charger Invitational
Anthony Lewis
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
Mar 2
Charger Invitational
Clifton Lovett
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.24
Mar 2
Charger Invitational
Thomas McMath
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.77
PR
Mar 2
Charger Invitational
Jamion Nash
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
46' 11.25
PR
Mar 23
Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Championships - 3A
Jevon Scott
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:05.04
PR
Mar 2
Charger Invitational
Nick Simmonds
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.25
Mar 2
Charger Invitational
Ramon Stacker
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
42' 9.5
Mar 2
Charger Invitational
Tevin Suggs
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.25
PR
Mar 23
Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Championships - 3A
Womens
Savannah Alphin
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
31' 4.75
PR
Mar 1
SIU-C Invite
Imani Berry
- ?
60m Hurdles - 33"
9.82
PR
Mar 1
SIU-C Invite
Long Jump
13' 8
PR
Mar 1
SIU-C Invite
Triple Jump
30' 0
PR
Mar 1
SIU-C Invite
Jasmine Berry
- 11th Grade
60m Hurdles - 33"
9.23
Mar 1
SIU-C Invite
Sarah Branson
- ?
1600 Meters
6:07.02
PR
Mar 1
SIU-C Invite
Te'Anika Crosby
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 6
PR
Mar 1
SIU-C Invite
Claudette Day
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.76
PR
Jan 19
Big River Running Series #2
60m Hurdles - 33"
8.82
PR
Jan 19
Big River Running Series #2
Long Jump
18' 8.5
PR
Jan 19
Big River Running Series #2
Sara Falline
- ?
800 Meters
3:13.25
PR
Mar 1
SIU-C Invite
Kristin Goerger
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:35.20
PR
Mar 1
SIU-C Invite
Makayla Jones
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.92
PR
Mar 1
SIU-C Invite
200 Meters
29.62
PR
Mar 1
SIU-C Invite
Tatyana Lewis
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.96
PR
Mar 1
SIU-C Invite
200 Meters
27.24
PR
Mar 1
SIU-C Invite
Brittany Luster
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:11.97
Mar 1
SIU-C Invite
Danell Meitzenheimer
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 7
Mar 1
SIU-C Invite
Camelia Nicholson
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.84
PR
Mar 1
SIU-C Invite
Ka'Lynn Price
- ?
800 Meters
2:56.26
PR
Mar 1
SIU-C Invite
Dierrah Reese
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 3
Mar 1
SIU-C Invite
Kelsey Shannon
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Mar 1
SIU-C Invite
Kristyon Tolliver
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.46
PR
Mar 1
SIU-C Invite
200 Meters
28.91
PR
Mar 1
SIU-C Invite
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.