Season:
2020 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
1989
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jacob Bates
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:09.98
PR
Feb 22
Troy Triad Knights Invitational
Sy'Mondrea Brown
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.40
PR
Feb 22
Troy Triad Knights Invitational
DeJuan Byrd
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.73
PR
Mar 7
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
Jarrett Calvin
- 10th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"
10.35
PR
Mar 7
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
Tim Carter
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:40.73
PR
Mar 7
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
Mar'Tavion Collins
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.07
Mar 7
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
60m Hurdles - 39"
9.70
PR
Mar 7
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
High Jump
5' 10.75
PR
Feb 22
Troy Triad Knights Invitational
Milton Dowell
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
56.37
PR
Mar 7
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
Brandan Jenkins
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.58
Feb 22
Troy Triad Knights Invitational
200 Meters
24.21
Feb 22
Troy Triad Knights Invitational
Kenyahn MAY
- 11th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"
9.44
PR
Mar 7
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
Antonio McCoy
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
35' 1.75
PR
Feb 22
Troy Triad Knights Invitational
Jarred McLean
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
51.11
PR
Mar 7
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
Noah O'Renic
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.78
Mar 7
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
1600 Meters
5:19.18
Feb 22
Troy Triad Knights Invitational
Jason Perkins
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.76
Feb 22
Troy Triad Knights Invitational
Domonique Ramsey
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.52
PR
Mar 7
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
Long Jump
18' 8.5
Mar 7
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
Dillon Rule
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
53.00
PR
Feb 22
Troy Triad Knights Invitational
Noah Stuckel
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:02.22
PR
Mar 7
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
Omarion Wilson
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.45
PR
Feb 22
Troy Triad Knights Invitational
Ta'mier Young
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.42
Feb 22
Troy Triad Knights Invitational
Womens
Mahek Bhakta
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:31.98
PR
Mar 6
U-High Girls Indoor Invitational
Christianna Billingsley
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 1
PR
Mar 6
U-High Girls Indoor Invitational
Janaysia Byrd
- 10th Grade
60m Hurdles - 33"
9.54
PR
Mar 6
U-High Girls Indoor Invitational
Long Jump
16' 5.75
PR
Feb 29
Homewood Flossmoor Girls Invite
Triple Jump
32' 7.75
PR
Mar 6
U-High Girls Indoor Invitational
Carina Chalmers
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.36
Feb 29
Homewood Flossmoor Girls Invite
Long Jump
16' 7.25
Mar 6
U-High Girls Indoor Invitational
Triple Jump
35' 8.75
PR
Mar 6
U-High Girls Indoor Invitational
Jessica Coughlin
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.36
Mar 6
U-High Girls Indoor Invitational
200 Meters
28.03
PR
Mar 6
U-High Girls Indoor Invitational
400 Meters
1:04.33
Mar 6
U-High Girls Indoor Invitational
800 Meters
2:45.22
PR
Feb 29
Homewood Flossmoor Girls Invite
Elle Doerr
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.88
PR
Feb 29
Homewood Flossmoor Girls Invite
Aya Dunn
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.71
Mar 6
U-High Girls Indoor Invitational
Alyssa Elliott
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:39.34
PR
Feb 29
Homewood Flossmoor Girls Invite
Tori King
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.54
PR
Feb 29
Homewood Flossmoor Girls Invite
800 Meters
2:38.93
Mar 6
U-High Girls Indoor Invitational
Jada Mclean
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 1.5
PR
Mar 6
U-High Girls Indoor Invitational
Janiyah Riggins-Taylor
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.72
PR
Feb 29
Homewood Flossmoor Girls Invite
Macee Rivers
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.18
PR
Feb 29
Homewood Flossmoor Girls Invite
60m Hurdles - 33"
9.31
Mar 6
U-High Girls Indoor Invitational
Angel Sanders
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.12
PR
Feb 29
Homewood Flossmoor Girls Invite
Laila Searcy
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.79
PR
Feb 29
Homewood Flossmoor Girls Invite
400 Meters
1:05.39
PR
Mar 6
U-High Girls Indoor Invitational
Long Jump
15' 6.5
Mar 6
U-High Girls Indoor Invitational
Laila Toms
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.34
PR
Feb 29
Homewood Flossmoor Girls Invite
Ashley Wangelin
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.72
PR
Mar 6
U-High Girls Indoor Invitational
1600 Meters
6:11.85
Feb 29
Homewood Flossmoor Girls Invite
Haley Wangelin
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
Feb 29
Homewood Flossmoor Girls Invite
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.