Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Indoor
2019
2014
2013
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Darren Bender
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.78
(-.9)
PR
Mar 11
Irvine Invitational (Day 2)
200 Meters
23.89
(.0)
PR
May 4
Mt. Baldy League Finals
Yanni Bermudez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.40
(-.5)
PR
Mar 11
Irvine Invitational (Day 2)
Yanosy Bermudez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.85
(3.5)
PR
May 4
Mt. Baldy League Finals
200 Meters
24.18
PR
May 2
Mt. Baldy League Prelims
Long Jump
16' 7
PR
Mar 24
Beach Cities Distance Carnival
Hayden Brown
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:57.22
Mar 11
Irvine Invitational (Day 2)
3200 Meters
10:41.93
PR
May 4
Mt. Baldy League Finals
Andrew Castellon
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:46.29
May 2
Mt. Baldy League Prelims
3200 Meters
10:22.75
May 4
Mt. Baldy League Finals
Julian Cobian
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 6
PR
May 2
Mt. Baldy League Prelims
Patrick Dean
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.91
(.0)
Apr 22
Inland Empire Championships
200 Meters
25.96
May 2
Mt. Baldy League Prelims
Matthew Devine
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.52
(.5)
Mar 24
Beach Cities Distance Carnival
200 Meters
23.30
(1.5)
PR
Mar 24
Beach Cities Distance Carnival
Isaiah Echeverria
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
10:16.41
PR
Apr 22
Inland Empire Championships
Samuel Faucette
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 9
PR
Mar 24
Beach Cities Distance Carnival
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 6
PR
May 4
Mt. Baldy League Finals
Ezra Gales
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.46
Apr 22
Inland Empire Championships
Long Jump
21' 7.5
(1.9)
May 13
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
Triple Jump
40' 10.5
PR
May 4
Mt. Baldy League Finals
Jonathan Giovanazzi
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.39
PR
Apr 22
Inland Empire Championships
Heriberto Gutierrez
- ?
100 Meters
12.80
PR
May 2
Mt. Baldy League Prelims
200 Meters
26.62
PR
May 2
Mt. Baldy League Prelims
Jacob Jackson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 4
May 2
Mt. Baldy League Prelims
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 5
May 4
Mt. Baldy League Finals
Jaiden K Keesee
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.17
(-.8)
PR
Mar 11
Irvine Invitational (Day 2)
400 Meters
54.33
PR
Mar 11
Irvine Invitational (Day 2)
Ryan Lopez
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 0
May 2
Mt. Baldy League Prelims
Edwin B. Macareno
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 2
PR
May 2
Mt. Baldy League Prelims
Discus - 1.6kg
102' 1
PR
May 4
Mt. Baldy League Finals
Gabriel Mendez
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
17' 8.5
PR
May 2
Mt. Baldy League Prelims
Triple Jump
42' 3
(-2.0)
PR
May 13
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
Ryan Moya-Chapron
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.78
(3.3)
PR
May 13
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
200 Meters
21.59
(.0)
May 4
Mt. Baldy League Finals
Isaiah Palencia
- ?
200 Meters
25.89
(.4)
PR
Mar 24
Beach Cities Distance Carnival
Jahmai A. Parker
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.33
PR
Mar 11
Irvine Invitational (Day 2)
Armon Patrick
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.95
May 2
Mt. Baldy League Prelims
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.09
May 4
Mt. Baldy League Finals
Bradley Rainford
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
22.62
(1.8)
PR
May 13
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
400 Meters
50.09
Apr 22
Inland Empire Championships
Earl D. Reed
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.25
(.6)
PR
Apr 22
Inland Empire Championships
200 Meters
25.98
(-1.3)
PR
Mar 11
Irvine Invitational (Day 2)
Adrian Sanchez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.70
May 4
Mt. Baldy League Finals
1600 Meters
4:59.87
Apr 22
Inland Empire Championships
Diego Santoscoy
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 1
May 2
Mt. Baldy League Prelims
Jacob Tilford
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.76
(4.0)
PR
May 20
CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
200 Meters
21.90
(4.1)
PR
May 13
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
Bradly Vega
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:20.65
PR
Mar 24
Beach Cities Distance Carnival
3200 Meters
11:58.45
Mar 11
Irvine Invitational (Day 2)
Jacob Yep
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 1
Apr 22
Inland Empire Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
100' 8
Mar 24
Beach Cities Distance Carnival
Womens
Michelle Arias
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:46.98
Mar 24
Beach Cities Distance Carnival
Abby Bacca
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.91
PR
May 2
Mt. Baldy League Prelims
1600 Meters
6:15.92
PR
Mar 24
Beach Cities Distance Carnival
Dyani Brewer
- ?
Long Jump
15' 4.75
PR
May 2
Mt. Baldy League Prelims
Triple Jump
31' 1.25
PR
May 4
Mt. Baldy League Finals
Jillyan Brown
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.42
PR
May 2
Mt. Baldy League Prelims
1600 Meters
5:59.14
PR
May 2
Mt. Baldy League Prelims
Cameryn Caffey
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.25
(.1)
PR
Mar 24
Beach Cities Distance Carnival
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.59
(-.3)
PR
May 4
Mt. Baldy League Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.97
PR
May 4
Mt. Baldy League Finals
Long Jump
17' 6.5
(-.4)
PR
May 13
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
Triple Jump
36' 5.5
PR
May 4
Mt. Baldy League Finals
Megan Chan
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:56.28
May 2
Mt. Baldy League Prelims
3200 Meters
13:04.51
Apr 22
Inland Empire Championships
Aija Davis
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.03
May 2
Mt. Baldy League Prelims
400 Meters
1:00.46
May 4
Mt. Baldy League Finals
800 Meters
2:34.71
PR
Mar 11
Irvine Invitational (Day 2)
Cherish Every
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.23
(-.8)
PR
Mar 11
Irvine Invitational (Day 2)
Saida Faucette
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 1.25
PR
May 2
Mt. Baldy League Prelims
Discus - 1kg
75' 7
PR
Mar 11
Irvine Invitational (Day 2)
Aliza B. Gibson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.34
PR
May 2
Mt. Baldy League Prelims
Briana Gutierrez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.14
Mar 11
Irvine Invitational (Day 2)
Keianah Jones
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.16
(-.2)
PR
May 4
Mt. Baldy League Finals
400 Meters
1:01.48
PR
May 4
Mt. Baldy League Finals
Angel R. Juarez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.45
(1.8)
PR
Mar 24
Beach Cities Distance Carnival
200 Meters
30.32
(1.7)
PR
Mar 24
Beach Cities Distance Carnival
Alejandra Lais
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
15:08.17
Mar 11
Irvine Invitational (Day 2)
Zoe Martinez
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:45.20
Apr 22
Inland Empire Championships
3200 Meters
12:36.04
May 4
Mt. Baldy League Finals
Lorena Muller
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 0.5
PR
May 2
Mt. Baldy League Prelims
Discus - 1kg
70' 3
PR
May 4
Mt. Baldy League Finals
Nylah Murphy
- ?
Triple Jump
31' 5.5
PR
May 4
Mt. Baldy League Finals
Yanely Pena
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
May 4
Mt. Baldy League Finals
Naydeen R. Garnica
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 10.5
May 2
Mt. Baldy League Prelims
Discus - 1kg
61' 11
Mar 24
Beach Cities Distance Carnival
Adriana Rodriguez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.75
May 2
Mt. Baldy League Prelims
Arianna Rodriquez
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.33
PR
Mar 11
Irvine Invitational (Day 2)
Briana Rodriquez
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.81
PR
Mar 11
Irvine Invitational (Day 2)
Jaddai Stephens
- ?
Long Jump
14' 3
PR
May 2
Mt. Baldy League Prelims
Triple Jump
29' 6.25
PR
May 4
Mt. Baldy League Finals
Leslie Trejo
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
15:27.52
PR
Mar 11
Irvine Invitational (Day 2)
Zuleyma Trejo
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 4
Mt. Baldy League Finals
Zyria Wade
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.14
(-1.2)
PR
Mar 11
Irvine Invitational (Day 2)
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.