Jose Amador -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:52.19PR | Mar 12 | Claremont,Alta Loma, Colony Double Dual Meet |
|
Andrew Ascencio -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 33' 5.5PR | Apr 9 | Bonita vs. Colony |
|
Daniel Beck -
9th Grade |
1600 Meters | 4:53.20PR | Apr 5 | Tiger Invite @ South Pasadena |
3200 Meters | 10:42.78PR | Apr 26 | Palomares League Finals |
|
Andrew Castellon -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:05.79PR | Apr 13 | Inland Empire Championships |
1600 Meters | 4:24.97PR | Apr 13 | Inland Empire Championships |
3200 Meters | 9:23.86PR | Apr 6 | Arcadia Invitational |
|
Alex Celio -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 28' 9PR | Mar 12 | Claremont,Alta Loma, Colony Double Dual Meet |
|
Cristian Chavez -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:22.26PR | Mar 19 | Colony vs. Ayala |
1600 Meters | 5:04.48PR | Mar 23 | APU Distance Meet of Champions |
|
Albert Chen -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 10lb | 39' 3PR | Mar 9 | Irvine/Asics Track and Field Invitational |
Shot Put - 12lb | 37' 4 | Apr 16 | Palomares League Prelims |
Discus - 1.6kg | 103' 10PR | Mar 9 | Irvine/Asics Track and Field Invitational |
|
Patrick Dean -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 10.71 (3.4)PR | May 4 | CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims |
200 Meters | 24.39 (-2.2) | Apr 9 | Bonita vs. Colony |
|
Micheal Duran -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 31' 10.5PR | Mar 12 | Claremont,Alta Loma, Colony Double Dual Meet |
|
John Fornelli -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 58.30PR | Mar 12 | Claremont,Alta Loma, Colony Double Dual Meet |
|
Ezra Gales -
12th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 18.02 (1.0)PR | Mar 12 | Claremont,Alta Loma, Colony Double Dual Meet |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 40.31PR | May 4 | CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims |
Long Jump | 22' 2PR | Mar 9 | Irvine/Asics Track and Field Invitational |
|
Alberto Garcia -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:12.20 | Apr 16 | Palomares League Prelims |
1600 Meters | 4:49.83 | Apr 16 | Palomares League Prelims |
|
Derrick Garcia -
9th Grade |
1600 Meters | 4:56.85PR | Mar 23 | APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3200 Meters | 10:50.12PR | Mar 9 | Irvine/Asics Track and Field Invitational |
|
Jonathan Giovanazzi -
12th Grade |
Pole Vault | 12' 0PR | Mar 19 | Colony vs. Ayala |
|
Javier Gonzalez -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 35' 9PR | Apr 16 | Palomares League Prelims |
Discus - 1.6kg | 91' 6.75PR | Apr 16 | Palomares League Prelims |
|
Nick Guiterrez -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 38' 2.5PR | Apr 5 | Tiger Invite @ South Pasadena |
|
Billy Hayes -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 27.84 (-.8)PR | Mar 12 | Claremont,Alta Loma, Colony Double Dual Meet |
400 Meters | 1:00.14PR | Mar 9 | Irvine/Asics Track and Field Invitational |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 53.40 | Apr 9 | Bonita vs. Colony |
High Jump | 4' 10PR | Apr 9 | Bonita vs. Colony |
|
Dorian Hodge -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.21PR | Mar 19 | Colony vs. Ayala |
Triple Jump | 33' 4.5PR | Mar 12 | Claremont,Alta Loma, Colony Double Dual Meet |
|
Kelly Howard -
12th Grade |
Pole Vault | 10' 0PR | Mar 12 | Claremont,Alta Loma, Colony Double Dual Meet |
|
Jacob Jackson -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 38' 6PR | Apr 9 | Bonita vs. Colony |
Discus - 1.6kg | 105' 7PR | Apr 26 | Palomares League Finals |
|
Andre Jones -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.07 (.0) | Mar 12 | Claremont,Alta Loma, Colony Double Dual Meet |
200 Meters | 24.80 (-3.1) | Mar 9 | Irvine/Asics Track and Field Invitational |
|
Trent M. Lauderdale -
11th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 15.91 | Apr 26 | Palomares League Finals |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 43.02 | Apr 13 | Inland Empire Championships |
High Jump | 6' 0 | Mar 19 | Colony vs. Ayala |
|
Oscar Leon -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 28.04 (-2.9)PR | Apr 9 | Bonita vs. Colony |
|
Anthony Lopez -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 53.37 | Apr 9 | Bonita vs. Colony |
800 Meters | 2:09.69 | Apr 16 | Palomares League Prelims |
|
Jaedon Lopez -
9th Grade |
Pole Vault | 8' 6 | Apr 9 | Bonita vs. Colony |
|
Elijah Macias -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:37.51 | Mar 12 | Claremont,Alta Loma, Colony Double Dual Meet |
1600 Meters | 5:35.67 | Mar 12 | Claremont,Alta Loma, Colony Double Dual Meet |
|
Ernie Mendoza -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 26.35 (-2.9)PR | Apr 9 | Bonita vs. Colony |
400 Meters | 59.02PR | Mar 19 | Colony vs. Ayala |
|
Diego Morneo -
10th Grade |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 52.79 | Mar 19 | Colony vs. Ayala |
|
Bryan Nguyen -
9th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:38.39 | Mar 23 | APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3200 Meters | 11:55.30 | Apr 26 | Palomares League Finals |
|
Diago Orantes -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 55.81PR | Apr 26 | Palomares League Finals |
High Jump | 5' 2PR | Apr 9 | Bonita vs. Colony |
|
Kenneth Ordaz -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:24.61PR | Apr 16 | Palomares League Prelims |
1600 Meters | 5:18.00PR | Mar 23 | APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3200 Meters | 12:11.38 | Apr 26 | Palomares League Finals |
|
Luis Pena-Ramirez -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:16.49 | Apr 26 | Palomares League Finals |
1600 Meters | 4:54.72 | Mar 23 | APU Distance Meet of Champions |
|
Daylan Richardson -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.48 (-2.3)PR | Apr 9 | Bonita vs. Colony |
|
Andrew Rivera -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 26.01 (-2.9) | Apr 9 | Bonita vs. Colony |
400 Meters | 56.23PR | Mar 9 | Irvine/Asics Track and Field Invitational |
|
Izael Robollo -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:37.54PR | Apr 9 | Bonita vs. Colony |
|
Ryan Rodriguez -
9th Grade |
Pole Vault | 9' 6 | Mar 12 | Claremont,Alta Loma, Colony Double Dual Meet |
|
Joshua Rosales -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 26.29 (-2.9)PR | Apr 9 | Bonita vs. Colony |
400 Meters | 59.77PR | Mar 19 | Colony vs. Ayala |
|
Adrian Sanchez -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:00.48PR | Mar 23 | APU Distance Meet of Champions |
1600 Meters | 4:42.96PR | Apr 13 | Inland Empire Championships |
|
Lucas Sanchez -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:18.14 | Apr 9 | Bonita vs. Colony |
1600 Meters | 4:57.06 | Apr 16 | Palomares League Prelims |
3200 Meters | 11:01.74 | Apr 26 | Palomares League Finals |
|
Diego Santoscoy -
12th Grade |
High Jump | 5' 2PR | Apr 9 | Bonita vs. Colony |
Long Jump | 19' 9PR | Apr 9 | Bonita vs. Colony |
Triple Jump | 36' 5 | Mar 12 | Claremont,Alta Loma, Colony Double Dual Meet |
|
Elijah Sierra -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:26.68PR | Apr 16 | Palomares League Prelims |
1600 Meters | 5:11.58PR | Mar 23 | APU Distance Meet of Champions |
|
Zachary S. Trask -
12th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 129' 2PR | Apr 26 | Palomares League Finals |
|
Christian Trejo -
11th Grade |
Pole Vault | 9' 0PR | Mar 19 | Colony vs. Ayala |
|
Anthony Ward -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.41 (.0) | Mar 12 | Claremont,Alta Loma, Colony Double Dual Meet |
200 Meters | 24.74 | Mar 19 | Colony vs. Ayala |
Long Jump | 20' 0 | Mar 19 | Colony vs. Ayala |
|
Isaiah Ward -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 33' 8 | Apr 9 | Bonita vs. Colony |
|
Jacob Yep -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 43' 7.5PR | Apr 5 | Tiger Invite @ South Pasadena |
Discus - 1.6kg | 113' 10PR | Mar 19 | Colony vs. Ayala |
|
Andrew Young -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:40.97PR | Mar 19 | Colony vs. Ayala |
1600 Meters | 6:02.75 | Mar 12 | Claremont,Alta Loma, Colony Double Dual Meet |
3200 Meters | 13:56.59PR | Mar 12 | Claremont,Alta Loma, Colony Double Dual Meet |
|