Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Diamond Anderson
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
15' 8.5
Apr 19
Bud Mohns Invitational
Triple Jump
35' 0
May 16
WSC-Gold Conference Boys Championships
Jarrett Andrulis
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.75
PR
Apr 19
Bud Mohns Invitational
Jason Arendt
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
11:12.55
PR
Apr 19
Bud Mohns Invitational
Alex Beronio
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
11:36.79
PR
Apr 19
Bud Mohns Invitational
Dylan Boye
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.85
Apr 19
Bud Mohns Invitational
Long Jump
22' 1.75
May 23
IHSA 3A Boys Romeoville Sectional
Marcus Curry
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.01
PR
Apr 19
Bud Mohns Invitational
Ryan Cusick
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:53.52
PR
Apr 25
Bob Cohoon Invitational
3200 Meters
10:52.04
May 23
IHSA 3A Boys Romeoville Sectional
Mark Cybor
- ?
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 10
PR
Apr 19
Bud Mohns Invitational
Jake Czajkowski
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.71
PR
Apr 19
Bud Mohns Invitational
400 Meters
52.03
PR
Apr 19
Bud Mohns Invitational
Matt Daniel
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.35
Apr 19
Bud Mohns Invitational
Alexis DeLaCruz
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.99
PR
Apr 19
Bud Mohns Invitational
Joe Devlin
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.02
PR
May 16
WSC-Gold Conference Boys Championships
Roman Drabchuk
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.18
May 23
IHSA 3A Boys Romeoville Sectional
1600 Meters
4:41.81
May 16
WSC-Gold Conference Boys Championships
3200 Meters
10:32.81
Apr 25
Bob Cohoon Invitational
Bobby Edwards
- ?
200 Meters
26.26
PR
May 16
WSC-Gold Conference Boys Championships
Joe Eilbert
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:57.33
PR
Apr 25
Bob Cohoon Invitational
3200 Meters
10:16.62
May 16
WSC-Gold Conference Boys Championships
Tyler Gaytan
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:12.80
PR
May 16
WSC-Gold Conference Boys Championships
Hakeem Gill
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.61
PR
May 23
IHSA 3A Boys Romeoville Sectional
Robert Hall
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.36
PR
May 16
WSC-Gold Conference Boys Championships
200 Meters
25.58
May 16
WSC-Gold Conference Boys Championships
Jevais Harris
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.38
PR
Apr 19
Bud Mohns Invitational
400 Meters
53.39
Apr 19
Bud Mohns Invitational
Ali Hmoud
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 2
PR
Apr 19
Bud Mohns Invitational
Nick Hurley
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.17
PR
May 16
WSC-Gold Conference Boys Championships
Larry Jasiukaitis
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
115' 10
PR
May 16
WSC-Gold Conference Boys Championships
Ravon Johnson
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
17' 8
PR
Apr 19
Bud Mohns Invitational
Triple Jump
33' 7.5
PR
Apr 19
Bud Mohns Invitational
Brian Jordan
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
52.43
Apr 19
Bud Mohns Invitational
High Jump
5' 9
PR
May 16
WSC-Gold Conference Boys Championships
Chris Joseph
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
11:00.24
May 16
WSC-Gold Conference Boys Championships
Patryk Klimaszewski
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.11
PR
May 16
WSC-Gold Conference Boys Championships
Zach Kolar
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.98
Apr 25
Bob Cohoon Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.89
PR
Apr 19
Bud Mohns Invitational
Freddy Magallanes
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.97
PR
Apr 19
Bud Mohns Invitational
Adrian Mo
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:22.37
PR
Apr 19
Bud Mohns Invitational
Troynell Montgomery
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 7
PR
May 16
WSC-Gold Conference Boys Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 2
PR
May 16
WSC-Gold Conference Boys Championships
Brian Moss
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 6
PR
May 16
WSC-Gold Conference Boys Championships
Justin Newton
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.82
PR
May 16
WSC-Gold Conference Boys Championships
Charlie Nodus
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:38.09
May 16
WSC-Gold Conference Boys Championships
3200 Meters
10:10.85
Apr 25
Bob Cohoon Invitational
Vicente Perez
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
10:23.14
May 16
WSC-Gold Conference Boys Championships
Nick Pippenger
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.93
PR
Apr 25
Bob Cohoon Invitational
Ateek Rehman
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.80
PR
May 16
WSC-Gold Conference Boys Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
54.40
PR
May 16
WSC-Gold Conference Boys Championships
Antonas Riskus
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
49' 4.25
PR
Apr 25
Bob Cohoon Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
132' 3
PR
Apr 19
Bud Mohns Invitational
Bryce Sesemann
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
19' 8.5
PR
May 23
IHSA 3A Boys Romeoville Sectional
Triple Jump
40' 8
PR
May 16
WSC-Gold Conference Boys Championships
Toby Starks
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.53
PR
May 16
WSC-Gold Conference Boys Championships
Chris Thomas
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.44
PR
May 16
WSC-Gold Conference Boys Championships
Porleark Tuy
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.32
Apr 25
Bob Cohoon Invitational
1600 Meters
5:20.90
PR
May 16
WSC-Gold Conference Boys Championships
Jeff Vaci
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
40' 7.25
PR
May 23
IHSA 3A Boys Romeoville Sectional
Constantine Vessoil
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.98
PR
Apr 19
Bud Mohns Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.19
PR
Apr 19
Bud Mohns Invitational
Constantine Vessol
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.33
May 16
WSC-Gold Conference Boys Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.89
PR
May 16
WSC-Gold Conference Boys Championships
Wesley Warton
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.69
PR
May 16
WSC-Gold Conference Boys Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.50
May 23
IHSA 3A Boys Romeoville Sectional
Ontario Washington
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.68
PR
May 16
WSC-Gold Conference Boys Championships
200 Meters
23.39
PR
Apr 19
Bud Mohns Invitational
Mark Watson
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.84
PR
May 16
WSC-Gold Conference Boys Championships
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 19
Bud Mohns Invitational
Long Jump
17' 7
PR
Apr 19
Bud Mohns Invitational
Triple Jump
37' 9.5
PR
Apr 25
Bob Cohoon Invitational
Aaron Woods
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 2.5
Apr 19
Bud Mohns Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 1
May 16
WSC-Gold Conference Boys Championships
Womens
Alexandria Arellano
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.80
May 2
Tiger Invitational
Cheenie Ayala
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
Apr 12
Tiger Relays
Alivia Blumenstein
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 12
Tiger Relays
Long Jump
16' 10.5
PR
Apr 12
Tiger Relays
Triple Jump
31' 11.75
Apr 12
Tiger Relays
Brenna Budaitis
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
15' 3
PR
Apr 12
Tiger Relays
Triple Jump
33' 0.5
PR
May 2
Tiger Invitational
Belle Coffey
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:21.58
May 2
Tiger Invitational
Nakiyah Darden
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.01
May 2
Tiger Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.41
May 2
Tiger Invitational
Jill Emerson
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
65' 6
PR
Apr 12
Tiger Relays
Cydney Fountain
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 2
PR
May 2
Tiger Invitational
Nicole Hall
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.99
May 2
Tiger Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.42
PR
May 2
Tiger Invitational
Jessica Hawken
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
Apr 12
Tiger Relays
Triple Jump
31' 5.25
May 2
Tiger Invitational
Imani Johnson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 5
PR
Apr 12
Tiger Relays
Tykela Ladd
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
68' 1
PR
Apr 12
Tiger Relays
Sarah Leganski
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.31
May 2
Tiger Invitational
Sydney Locke
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:57.54
May 16
IHSA 3A Girls Downers Grove South Sectional
3200 Meters
13:00.64
May 2
Tiger Invitational
Marie Paul Moukiama
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.80
May 2
Tiger Invitational
High Jump
4' 2
Apr 12
Tiger Relays
Triple Jump
25' 5
Apr 12
Tiger Relays
JoAnn Nosek
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.44
PR
May 2
Tiger Invitational
Vera Oh
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
60' 0
Apr 12
Tiger Relays
Kyra Riley
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 0.5
May 16
IHSA 3A Girls Downers Grove South Sectional
Discus - 1kg
74' 7
May 2
Tiger Invitational
Tori Salazar
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
12:57.07
PR
May 2
Tiger Invitational
Sefya Shaikh
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:23.30
PR
May 2
Tiger Invitational
Ema Slajute
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:01.17
PR
May 2
Tiger Invitational
Jorie Smith
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:19.90
PR
May 2
Tiger Invitational
Erika Thiel
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
13:28.26
May 2
Tiger Invitational
Maya Thompson
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
17' 4
PR
Apr 12
Tiger Relays
Triple Jump
35' 5.25
PR
May 16
IHSA 3A Girls Downers Grove South Sectional
Ceara Toombs
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.01
May 2
Tiger Invitational
200 Meters
28.53
May 2
Tiger Invitational
Teara Toombs
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.22
PR
May 2
Tiger Invitational
200 Meters
27.50
PR
May 2
Tiger Invitational
Gianna Vanchieri
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.75
PR
May 2
Tiger Invitational
Jewel Wiley
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 5.5
Apr 12
Tiger Relays
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.