Season:
2019 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
1989
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jamari Adams
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
18' 11.75
PR
Mar 9
Byron Indoor Preview
Mostafa Alamidi
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.42
PR
Mar 9
Byron Indoor Preview
Jahiem Brown
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 6
PR
Mar 13
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
Antario Cain
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.55
PR
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
Isaac Cataloni
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 8
PR
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
Deontae Collier
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.71
PR
Mar 13
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
Henry Connors
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.76
PR
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
Major Dedmond
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
18' 3.5
PR
Mar 13
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
Zaion Ellis
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:13.42
PR
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
Javonte Ford
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.48
PR
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
Long Jump
16' 7
PR
Mar 13
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
Triple Jump
34' 7
PR
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
Xavier Holloway
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.27
PR
Mar 9
Byron Indoor Preview
60m Hurdles - 39"
8.77
PR
Mar 23
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class AA
Collin Holste
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.44
PR
Mar 9
Byron Indoor Preview
Triple Jump
29' 9
Mar 9
Byron Indoor Preview
Jaden Johnson
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
7.70
PR
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
60m Hurdles - 39"
8.31
PR
Mar 23
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class AA
Elias Lassandro
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.36
Mar 9
Byron Indoor Preview
1600 Meters
5:50.40
PR
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
Darius Lewers
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.78
PR
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
60 Meter Dash
7.37
PR
Mar 13
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
Chris Metz
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.37
PR
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
1600 Meters
4:57.09
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
3200 Meters
10:38.72
Mar 13
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
Dylan MeyerHofer
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
18' 5.5
PR
Mar 13
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
Triple Jump
33' 4
PR
Mar 13
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
Christian Miller
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.44
PR
Mar 9
Byron Indoor Preview
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.15
PR
Mar 9
Byron Indoor Preview
60m Hurdles - 36"
10.60
PR
Mar 13
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
60m Hurdles - 39"
11.36
PR
Mar 13
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
Marvin Monroe
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 0.5
PR
Mar 9
Byron Indoor Preview
Paris O'Bryant
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
Mar 13
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
Long Jump
17' 7.5
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
Bayley Pierce
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.10
PR
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
Jayden Pierce
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.73
PR
Mar 13
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
3200 Meters
12:39.34
PR
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
Perrian Robinson
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.53
PR
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
200 Meters
27.74
PR
Mar 13
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
Don Tay Thompson
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.73
PR
Mar 9
Byron Indoor Preview
60 Meter Dash
7.31
PR
Mar 13
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
Diovante Verner
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
Isaiah Walker-Batt-east
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 1
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
Nathan Webster
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
57.89
PR
Mar 13
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
Malik White
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.04
PR
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
Womens
Nevianna Baker
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.03
Feb 23
Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational
Maycee Bamberg
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.65
Mar 19
Sterling Indoor Tri #2
200 Meters
34.22
PR
Mar 19
Sterling Indoor Tri #2
400 Meters
1:19.72
PR
Feb 23
Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational
Long Jump
12' 2
PR
Feb 23
Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational
Jakiyah Benson
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.96
PR
Mar 14
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 0
PR
Mar 19
Sterling Indoor Tri #2
Long Jump
9' 8
PR
Mar 19
Sterling Indoor Tri #2
Megan Braun
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.40
PR
Feb 23
Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational
60m Hurdles - 33"
12.37
Feb 23
Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational
Ahlyanna Brown
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.14
PR
Mar 14
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
200 Meters
31.89
PR
Mar 19
Sterling Indoor Tri #2
Jasmine Brown
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
34.23
Mar 19
Sterling Indoor Tri #2
55m Hurdles - 33"
12.20
PR
Mar 9
Byron Indoor Preview
60m Hurdles - 33"
12.91
PR
Mar 14
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
Brooke Colberg
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 1
Mar 19
Sterling Indoor Tri #2
Essence Denton
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.55
PR
Mar 19
Sterling Indoor Tri #2
Long Jump
12' 9
PR
Mar 14
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
Triple Jump
28' 9.75
Feb 23
Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational
Kymaira Dixon
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.96
Mar 9
Byron Indoor Preview
400 Meters
1:09.98
PR
Mar 19
Sterling Indoor Tri #2
60m Hurdles - 33"
10.83
Feb 23
Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational
High Jump
4' 8
Mar 14
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
Jasmine Ennis
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 6
PR
Mar 19
Sterling Indoor Tri #2
Lauren Fruth
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 3
Mar 19
Sterling Indoor Tri #2
Rheanna Holloway
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.75
PR
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
60 Meter Dash
9.53
PR
Mar 2
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational
200 Meters
33.74
PR
Mar 19
Sterling Indoor Tri #2
Long Jump
11' 5
PR
Mar 19
Sterling Indoor Tri #2
Jenny Lincoln
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:24.55
PR
Mar 14
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
800 Meters
3:05.35
Mar 14
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
1600 Meters
6:54.40
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
3200 Meters
14:50.00
Mar 9
Byron Indoor Preview
Jordin Macon
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.35
PR
Mar 14
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
400 Meters
1:06.80
PR
Mar 2
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational
Long Jump
16' 11
PR
Mar 14
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
Kaylee Mehochko
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
11.81
PR
Mar 19
Sterling Indoor Tri #2
Long Jump
6' 4.5
PR
Mar 19
Sterling Indoor Tri #2
Martinique Parker
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.57
PR
Mar 19
Sterling Indoor Tri #2
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.65
PR
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
60m Hurdles - 33"
10.48
Mar 14
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
Morgan Piehn
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 7
PR
Mar 19
Sterling Indoor Tri #2
Kyra Pontnack
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
34.62
PR
Mar 19
Sterling Indoor Tri #2
400 Meters
1:21.41
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
Long Jump
12' 2.5
PR
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
Shakerra Pulliam
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.95
PR
Feb 23
Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational
200 Meters
30.80
PR
Feb 23
Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational
Briana Sanchez
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
10.14
PR
Mar 19
Sterling Indoor Tri #2
200 Meters
34.76
PR
Mar 19
Sterling Indoor Tri #2
400 Meters
1:38.87
PR
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
Long Jump
10' 5
PR
Feb 23
Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational
Marielys Sanchez
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:25.85
PR
Mar 14
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
800 Meters
3:01.78
PR
Mar 14
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
1600 Meters
7:05.37
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
Brooklyn Sellers
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 8.5
PR
Mar 19
Sterling Indoor Tri #2
Destiny Stadtfield
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.36
PR
Feb 23
Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational
800 Meters
2:51.58
PR
Mar 9
Byron Indoor Preview
1600 Meters
6:35.02
PR
Mar 14
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
Mina Tolu-Honary
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:15.18
PR
Feb 23
Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational
1600 Meters
9:10.98
Mar 19
Sterling Indoor Tri #2
Layla Walker
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 6
PR
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
Sophia Wilks
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.52
PR
Mar 9
Byron Indoor Preview
1600 Meters
5:49.93
Mar 14
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
3200 Meters
13:07.49
Feb 23
Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational
Layah Williams
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.85
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
60 Meter Dash
8.30
PR
Mar 14
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
200 Meters
31.01
Feb 23
Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational
Samiyah Williams
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.05
PR
Mar 9
Byron Indoor Preview
60 Meter Dash
9.25
PR
Mar 19
Sterling Indoor Tri #2
200 Meters
30.71
PR
Mar 2
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational
Long Jump
14' 0
PR
Mar 14
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
Jennifer Wuebbels
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.98
PR
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
60 Meter Dash
8.66
PR
Feb 23
Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational
200 Meters
28.66
PR
Mar 14
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
High Jump
4' 8
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.