Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Reese Billingsley
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
59.30
PR
May 19
Pinckneyville Boys' Glen Hamilton Invitational
Elijah Bishop
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.44c
PR
May 13
Murphysboro Boys Open
Billy Braid
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
21' 0
PR
Jun 3
SIRR Conference Ohio Division Boys Championships
Triple Jump
46' 7
PR
May 13
Murphysboro Boys Open
John Braid
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 8
May 19
Pinckneyville Boys' Glen Hamilton Invitational
Cameron Christ
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.15
PR
May 3
Du Quoin Boys Track Meet
3200 Meters
12:22.94
PR
May 19
Pinckneyville Boys' Glen Hamilton Invitational
Reed Chrostoski
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.44c
PR
May 13
Murphysboro Boys Open
Riley Chrostoski
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.22
PR
May 17
Nashville Jared Morris Invitational
200 Meters
22.80
PR
May 10
Herrin 2021 Boys Invite
400 Meters
51.17
PR
May 27
Carterville Boys' Invitational
Logan Clough
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
PR
May 13
Murphysboro Boys Open
Mason Clough
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 5
PR
May 17
Nashville Jared Morris Invitational
High Jump
6' 4
PR
May 13
Murphysboro Boys Open
Triple Jump
41' 3
PR
May 24
Chuck Oyler Invitational
Tyrik Davis
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.74
PR
May 27
Carterville Boys' Invitational
200 Meters
25.58
May 19
Pinckneyville Boys' Glen Hamilton Invitational
Jonathan Harrison
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
53.35
PR
May 3
Du Quoin Boys Track Meet
Jacob Hawk
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.00
PR
May 3
Du Quoin Boys Track Meet
Braden Hudgens
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:25.52
May 27
Carterville Boys' Invitational
3200 Meters
12:08.0h
May 13
Murphysboro Boys Open
Slayde Huntley
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.73
PR
Jun 3
SIRR Conference Ohio Division Boys Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 6
PR
May 27
Carterville Boys' Invitational
Braiden Irby
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.14c
PR
May 13
Murphysboro Boys Open
400 Meters
1:01.34c
PR
May 13
Murphysboro Boys Open
Logan Krasselt
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 5
PR
May 17
Nashville Jared Morris Invitational
Noah Mason
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.65
PR
May 19
Pinckneyville Boys' Glen Hamilton Invitational
Dawson Mattier
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 2
May 27
Carterville Boys' Invitational
Lance Mattingly
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.69
PR
May 27
Carterville Boys' Invitational
800 Meters
2:05.83
PR
May 24
Chuck Oyler Invitational
1600 Meters
5:04.70
PR
May 19
Pinckneyville Boys' Glen Hamilton Invitational
Caden Miles
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.85
PR
May 17
Nashville Jared Morris Invitational
400 Meters
55.84c
PR
May 13
Murphysboro Boys Open
Ruben Pullum
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.13
PR
May 27
Carterville Boys' Invitational
1600 Meters
5:03.56
PR
May 3
Du Quoin Boys Track Meet
3200 Meters
10:48.75
PR
May 17
Nashville Jared Morris Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.31
PR
Jun 3
SIRR Conference Ohio Division Boys Championships
Jack Reed
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.59
Jun 3
SIRR Conference Ohio Division Boys Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 11.5
May 13
Murphysboro Boys Open
Discus - 1.6kg
132' 10
PR
May 27
Carterville Boys' Invitational
Long Jump
17' 2.5
PR
May 3
Du Quoin Boys Track Meet
Gavin Schramm
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.89
PR
Jun 3
SIRR Conference Ohio Division Boys Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.40
PR
Jun 3
SIRR Conference Ohio Division Boys Championships
Merrett Simpkins
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.24
PR
May 27
Carterville Boys' Invitational
1600 Meters
4:53.10
PR
May 10
Herrin 2021 Boys Invite
3200 Meters
10:57.03
PR
May 17
Nashville Jared Morris Invitational
Lucas Sissom
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.14c
PR
May 13
Murphysboro Boys Open
200 Meters
24.54c
PR
May 13
Murphysboro Boys Open
400 Meters
53.60
PR
May 10
Herrin 2021 Boys Invite
Elliott Smith
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 8
PR
May 13
Murphysboro Boys Open
Santana Walls
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.65
PR
May 17
Nashville Jared Morris Invitational
Exavier Williams
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.38
PR
May 27
Carterville Boys' Invitational
200 Meters
24.58
PR
May 19
Pinckneyville Boys' Glen Hamilton Invitational
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 13
Murphysboro Boys Open
Long Jump
19' 1
Jun 3
SIRR Conference Ohio Division Boys Championships
Womens
Kami Ashmore
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.24
PR
May 10
Pinckneyville Girls' Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 0
May 3
Murphysboro Girls River to River Open
Braelyn Berry
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.14c
PR
May 3
Murphysboro Girls River to River Open
Brooklyn Damico
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
58' 9
PR
Apr 29
Herrin Girls Invite
Helene Deere
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.96
May 17
Carterville Girls' Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.14c
PR
May 26
SIRR Conference Ohio Division Girls Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.84c
PR
May 26
SIRR Conference Ohio Division Girls Meet
Melissa Donahue
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
81' 3
PR
May 26
SIRR Conference Ohio Division Girls Meet
Ainsley Farmer
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
14' 6
PR
May 26
SIRR Conference Ohio Division Girls Meet
Triple Jump
31' 1
PR
May 26
SIRR Conference Ohio Division Girls Meet
Ava Greiner
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.64c
May 3
Murphysboro Girls River to River Open
200 Meters
31.12
May 17
Carterville Girls' Invitational
Brena Gusewell
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.8h
PR
May 3
Murphysboro Girls River to River Open
Brenna Gusewelle
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.7h
May 26
SIRR Conference Ohio Division Girls Meet
Janiya Harrison
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.41
May 17
Carterville Girls' Invitational
200 Meters
29.07
May 10
Pinckneyville Girls' Invitational
400 Meters
1:09.86
PR
May 20
FCHS Girls Redbird Invite
Kelsey Jurich
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.67
PR
May 17
Carterville Girls' Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.54c
May 26
SIRR Conference Ohio Division Girls Meet
Karley Keel
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.16
PR
May 17
Carterville Girls' Invitational
200 Meters
29.53
PR
May 17
Carterville Girls' Invitational
Makayla Kerrigan
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.58
May 10
Pinckneyville Girls' Invitational
Samantha Krasselt
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 11.5
PR
May 17
Carterville Girls' Invitational
Discus - 1kg
37' 7
PR
May 17
Carterville Girls' Invitational
Karli Mann
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.04c
May 3
Murphysboro Girls River to River Open
400 Meters
1:02.34c
May 26
SIRR Conference Ohio Division Girls Meet
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
May 17
Carterville Girls' Invitational
Long Jump
16' 3.5
May 26
SIRR Conference Ohio Division Girls Meet
Triple Jump
35' 3.25
(1.6)
Jun 11
IHSA 2A Girls State Track & Field Championships
Lexi Pickles
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:04.3h
May 3
Murphysboro Girls River to River Open
Piper Price
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.42
PR
May 10
Pinckneyville Girls' Invitational
1600 Meters
6:48.85
May 17
Carterville Girls' Invitational
3200 Meters
15:26.4h
May 3
Murphysboro Girls River to River Open
Sophia Simpkins
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:07.36
PR
May 10
Pinckneyville Girls' Invitational
1600 Meters
7:38.07
PR
May 20
FCHS Girls Redbird Invite
3200 Meters
16:17.1h
PR
May 26
SIRR Conference Ohio Division Girls Meet
Loreal Tucker
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 9
May 10
Pinckneyville Girls' Invitational
Discus - 1kg
91' 5
May 26
SIRR Conference Ohio Division Girls Meet
Madison Varner
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.5h
PR
May 26
SIRR Conference Ohio Division Girls Meet
1600 Meters
6:30.24
PR
May 17
Carterville Girls' Invitational
3200 Meters
14:53.29
PR
Apr 29
Herrin Girls Invite
Layla Wade
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 7
May 26
SIRR Conference Ohio Division Girls Meet
Krinebrionna Webb
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.84c
PR
May 3
Murphysboro Girls River to River Open
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.