Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1997
1996
1992
1990
1983
1982
1981
1978
1977
1976
1975
Indoor
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Brennen Acosta
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 0
Apr 28
El Toro at Aliso Niguel
Discus - 1.6kg
125' 7
Apr 28
El Toro at Aliso Niguel
Hamzah Ajaj
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.23
May 12
Mission Viejo at El Toro
1600 Meters
5:25.19
May 8
Irvine Distance Carnival
3200 Meters
13:47.38
Apr 3
El Toro vs San Juan Hills
Lissander Alvarez
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 11
May 28
South Coast League Finals
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 1
PR
May 5
El Toro at Dana Hills
Matthew Biedebach
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.60
PR
May 20
South Coast League Prelims
1600 Meters
5:12.24
PR
May 8
Irvine Distance Carnival
3200 Meters
13:12.89
Apr 28
El Toro at Aliso Niguel
Aiden Billings
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:55.90
PR
May 12
Mission Viejo at El Toro
Aiden Burkholder
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.81
Apr 3
El Toro vs San Juan Hills
1600 Meters
4:50.58
May 8
Irvine Distance Carnival
3200 Meters
10:19.63
May 28
South Coast League Finals
Nolan Callaghan
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
39' 4
PR
May 20
South Coast League Prelims
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 2
PR
May 5
El Toro at Dana Hills
Erwan Caron
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.06
(.4)
PR
May 28
South Coast League Finals
200 Meters
22.87
PR
May 5
El Toro at Dana Hills
Long Jump
19' 9
PR
Apr 28
El Toro at Aliso Niguel
Eric Dillon
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.86
Apr 14
Trabuco Hills at El Toro
1600 Meters
4:43.12
May 8
Irvine Distance Carnival
3200 Meters
10:14.20
May 12
Mission Viejo at El Toro
Braedan Doherty
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.86
May 5
El Toro at Dana Hills
1600 Meters
4:46.15
May 20
South Coast League Prelims
Ryan Doherty
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.88
PR
May 20
South Coast League Prelims
800 Meters
2:08.64
PR
May 5
El Toro at Dana Hills
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.13
(-2.5)
PR
May 12
Mission Viejo at El Toro
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.95
PR
May 28
South Coast League Finals
Alexander Duesund
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
53.61
PR
May 28
South Coast League Finals
800 Meters
2:06.57
May 20
South Coast League Prelims
Riley Evans
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:22.81
May 5
El Toro at Dana Hills
Giulio Fernandes
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.36
(.6)
PR
May 12
Mission Viejo at El Toro
200 Meters
27.59
(.2)
PR
May 12
Mission Viejo at El Toro
Tanner Fishburn
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.59
May 12
Mission Viejo at El Toro
1600 Meters
5:10.11
May 20
South Coast League Prelims
3200 Meters
12:39.02
Apr 3
El Toro vs San Juan Hills
Ryan Franklin
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.67
(.1)
May 20
South Coast League Prelims
Long Jump
13' 0
Apr 14
Trabuco Hills at El Toro
Clay Frick
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
31' 7.5
May 20
South Coast League Prelims
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 9
Apr 28
El Toro at Aliso Niguel
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 7
May 12
Mission Viejo at El Toro
Brent Garbers
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.98
PR
May 5
El Toro at Dana Hills
400 Meters
57.21
PR
May 12
Mission Viejo at El Toro
800 Meters
2:13.34
PR
Apr 3
El Toro vs San Juan Hills
David Gomez
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.60
(.2)
PR
May 12
Mission Viejo at El Toro
400 Meters
54.25
PR
May 20
South Coast League Prelims
800 Meters
2:07.72
Apr 14
Trabuco Hills at El Toro
Grayson Grant
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.13
(.0)
May 28
South Coast League Finals
400 Meters
52.84
May 28
South Coast League Finals
Caleb Greth
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.63
(.2)
PR
May 12
Mission Viejo at El Toro
400 Meters
53.68
Apr 14
Trabuco Hills at El Toro
Daniel Guzman
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.12
PR
May 5
El Toro at Dana Hills
1600 Meters
4:26.74
PR
May 28
South Coast League Finals
3200 Meters
9:46.27
PR
Apr 17
Laguna Beach Distance Carnival
Garrett Hartline
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.65
May 20
South Coast League Prelims
1600 Meters
4:41.87
May 28
South Coast League Finals
3200 Meters
10:06.80
May 8
Irvine Distance Carnival
Cyrus Kakar
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.89
PR
May 5
El Toro at Dana Hills
200 Meters
24.65
(1.1)
PR
Apr 24
Triton Invite
Anthony Kennen
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.36
PR
May 5
El Toro at Dana Hills
1600 Meters
4:29.81
PR
May 12
Mission Viejo at El Toro
3200 Meters
10:19.72
May 28
South Coast League Finals
Jared Larson
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.96
PR
May 15
OC Track & Field Championships
800 Meters
2:13.74
PR
Apr 14
Trabuco Hills at El Toro
Aiden Machesky
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 4
Apr 28
El Toro at Aliso Niguel
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 3
PR
May 28
South Coast League Finals
Ethan Machesky
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.12
(1.2)
PR
May 28
South Coast League Finals
200 Meters
25.15
(.5)
PR
May 12
Mission Viejo at El Toro
Ryan Mascola
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.22
PR
Apr 28
El Toro at Aliso Niguel
1600 Meters
4:58.70
PR
May 8
Irvine Distance Carnival
3200 Meters
10:54.20
PR
May 28
South Coast League Finals
Ryan Mcdonald
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.28
(2.2)
May 28
South Coast League Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.82
May 28
South Coast League Finals
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 14
Trabuco Hills at El Toro
Ian Mead
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.02
PR
May 20
South Coast League Prelims
1600 Meters
4:30.35
PR
May 20
South Coast League Prelims
3200 Meters
10:08.64
May 28
South Coast League Finals
Ronan Mead
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.13
Apr 14
Trabuco Hills at El Toro
1600 Meters
6:04.32
May 12
Mission Viejo at El Toro
3200 Meters
16:04.89
Apr 28
El Toro at Aliso Niguel
Michael Miller
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.43
(1.0)
PR
May 20
South Coast League Prelims
200 Meters
23.14
(1.6)
PR
May 12
Mission Viejo at El Toro
Rustin Mirghavami
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.84
PR
Apr 3
El Toro vs San Juan Hills
400 Meters
52.35
May 28
South Coast League Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.20
PR
May 12
Mission Viejo at El Toro
Long Jump
19' 8
May 5
El Toro at Dana Hills
Vincent Nguyen
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 0.5
Apr 14
Trabuco Hills at El Toro
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 5
Apr 28
El Toro at Aliso Niguel
Connor O'Brien
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.52
PR
May 12
Mission Viejo at El Toro
1600 Meters
4:51.72
PR
May 8
Irvine Distance Carnival
3200 Meters
11:21.51
Apr 3
El Toro vs San Juan Hills
Leandro Oquendo
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.79
PR
Apr 14
Trabuco Hills at El Toro
1600 Meters
4:41.23
PR
May 8
Irvine Distance Carnival
3200 Meters
10:40.27
PR
May 12
Mission Viejo at El Toro
Jayke Pastis
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.09
PR
Apr 3
El Toro vs San Juan Hills
800 Meters
2:01.43
PR
May 5
El Toro at Dana Hills
1600 Meters
4:31.00
PR
May 8
Irvine Distance Carnival
3200 Meters
11:10.78
Apr 3
El Toro vs San Juan Hills
Camden Patterson
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.14
(2.6)
Apr 24
Triton Invite
400 Meters
49.01
PR
May 28
South Coast League Finals
800 Meters
2:01.38
PR
Apr 17
Laguna Beach Distance Carnival
Collin Payne
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.08
(1.0)
May 20
South Coast League Prelims
200 Meters
24.03
(.2)
May 12
Mission Viejo at El Toro
Jackson Payne
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.68
(.6)
May 20
South Coast League Prelims
200 Meters
26.68
(1.6)
May 12
Mission Viejo at El Toro
Lance Quimalt
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 10.75
PR
May 28
South Coast League Finals
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 6
PR
May 28
South Coast League Finals
Karter Reid
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.58
PR
May 12
Mission Viejo at El Toro
1600 Meters
4:50.58
PR
May 20
South Coast League Prelims
3200 Meters
11:44.43
Apr 3
El Toro vs San Juan Hills
Christian Renner
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.98
PR
May 5
El Toro at Dana Hills
200 Meters
24.53
(.2)
PR
May 12
Mission Viejo at El Toro
Tyler Renteria
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.47
Apr 14
Trabuco Hills at El Toro
1600 Meters
4:35.74
May 20
South Coast League Prelims
3200 Meters
10:13.31
May 12
Mission Viejo at El Toro
Sam Russell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.93
(3.0)
Apr 24
Triton Invite
200 Meters
26.23
(2.6)
Apr 24
Triton Invite
Santiago Sanchez
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.34
PR
May 5
El Toro at Dana Hills
800 Meters
2:00.48
PR
Apr 17
Laguna Beach Distance Carnival
1600 Meters
4:34.75
May 20
South Coast League Prelims
3200 Meters
11:11.08
Apr 3
El Toro vs San Juan Hills
Jeremiah Sandoval
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.16
May 20
South Coast League Prelims
Zeke Sapp
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 4
Apr 28
El Toro at Aliso Niguel
Discus - 1.6kg
129' 6
May 15
OC Track & Field Championships
Colton Seykora
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 10.75
PR
May 28
South Coast League Finals
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 5
PR
May 28
South Coast League Finals
Spencer Simon
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.51
PR
May 5
El Toro at Dana Hills
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 28
El Toro at Aliso Niguel
Long Jump
19' 3
PR
Apr 24
Triton Invite
Triple Jump
36' 3
PR
May 12
Mission Viejo at El Toro
Kyle Siriois
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
27' 4
May 20
South Coast League Prelims
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 9
May 5
El Toro at Dana Hills
Discus - 1.6kg
56' 8
PR
May 12
Mission Viejo at El Toro
Evan Smith
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.42
PR
Apr 3
El Toro vs San Juan Hills
1600 Meters
5:11.29
PR
May 8
Irvine Distance Carnival
3200 Meters
11:23.77
PR
May 28
South Coast League Finals
Jason Starcks
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.66
(1.8)
PR
May 12
Mission Viejo at El Toro
200 Meters
23.90
(.5)
PR
May 12
Mission Viejo at El Toro
Lukas Stathakis
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.31
(.5)
PR
May 15
OC Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
23.52
(1.6)
May 12
Mission Viejo at El Toro
Carlos Teofilo
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 6
Apr 28
El Toro at Aliso Niguel
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 10
May 28
South Coast League Finals
Logan Thetford
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:39.68
PR
May 12
Mission Viejo at El Toro
3200 Meters
16:21.96
PR
Apr 3
El Toro vs San Juan Hills
Jacob Thienngern
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:42.42
Apr 3
El Toro vs San Juan Hills
3200 Meters
16:59.62
Apr 3
El Toro vs San Juan Hills
Bryan Tiffany
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 2
PR
Apr 28
El Toro at Aliso Niguel
Discus - 1.6kg
61' 2
May 5
El Toro at Dana Hills
Nathaniel Varela
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.61
May 20
South Coast League Prelims
1600 Meters
4:58.01
May 20
South Coast League Prelims
3200 Meters
11:04.49
May 28
South Coast League Finals
Jackson Wernegreen
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.09
PR
May 12
Mission Viejo at El Toro
Richard You
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.31
May 12
Mission Viejo at El Toro
1600 Meters
5:16.83
May 20
South Coast League Prelims
Johnathan Ziv
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.44
(.1)
PR
May 20
South Coast League Prelims
400 Meters
1:00.27
PR
May 20
South Coast League Prelims
Womens
Audrey Adamson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 8
PR
May 5
El Toro at Dana Hills
Discus - 1kg
102' 6
PR
May 12
Mission Viejo at El Toro
Brooke Alvarez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.07
May 12
Mission Viejo at El Toro
1600 Meters
5:53.31
PR
May 12
Mission Viejo at El Toro
3200 Meters
13:10.03
PR
May 28
South Coast League Finals
Morgan Alverson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.44
(1.4)
PR
Apr 14
Trabuco Hills at El Toro
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.05
(.7)
PR
May 28
South Coast League Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.99
PR
May 5
El Toro at Dana Hills
Triple Jump
34' 1
PR
Apr 3
El Toro vs San Juan Hills
Shae Barrera
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.40
PR
May 12
Mission Viejo at El Toro
1600 Meters
5:32.35
May 28
South Coast League Finals
3200 Meters
12:31.16
May 12
Mission Viejo at El Toro
Dulce Bautista Cal
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:06.07
Apr 14
Trabuco Hills at El Toro
1600 Meters
6:45.05
PR
May 20
South Coast League Prelims
Janice Cho
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.03
May 12
Mission Viejo at El Toro
1600 Meters
5:47.92
May 8
Irvine Distance Carnival
3200 Meters
12:59.05
May 28
South Coast League Finals
Katherine Cronin
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.76
PR
May 5
El Toro at Dana Hills
200 Meters
29.10
(1.5)
Apr 14
Trabuco Hills at El Toro
Paulette Dominguez
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.80
PR
May 5
El Toro at Dana Hills
1600 Meters
5:16.01
PR
May 8
Irvine Distance Carnival
3200 Meters
11:38.88
PR
May 28
South Coast League Finals
Megan Dorame
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.37
May 20
South Coast League Prelims
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.72
May 5
El Toro at Dana Hills
Long Jump
14' 5.5
May 12
Mission Viejo at El Toro
Luisa Escamilla
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.83
May 12
Mission Viejo at El Toro
1600 Meters
5:56.94
May 20
South Coast League Prelims
3200 Meters
12:47.35
May 28
South Coast League Finals
Hanley Galen Escobar
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 3
PR
May 28
South Coast League Finals
Discus - 1kg
83' 7
PR
May 5
El Toro at Dana Hills
Evelyn Gonzalez
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.42
May 5
El Toro at Dana Hills
1600 Meters
5:41.42
May 8
Irvine Distance Carnival
3200 Meters
12:31.61
May 12
Mission Viejo at El Toro
Caitlin Grass
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.03
PR
May 5
El Toro at Dana Hills
200 Meters
29.64
(.1)
PR
May 20
South Coast League Prelims
Triple Jump
24' 6
PR
May 5
El Toro at Dana Hills
Madison Greene
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.69
Apr 3
El Toro vs San Juan Hills
1600 Meters
5:40.78
Apr 14
Trabuco Hills at El Toro
3200 Meters
12:09.28
Apr 14
Trabuco Hills at El Toro
Emma Harlow
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:20.79
PR
May 12
Mission Viejo at El Toro
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:08.89
PR
May 12
Mission Viejo at El Toro
Christina Jain
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.67
May 20
South Coast League Prelims
1600 Meters
6:10.38
May 20
South Coast League Prelims
3200 Meters
13:46.29
May 28
South Coast League Finals
Long Jump
11' 2
PR
May 5
El Toro at Dana Hills
Cameron Johnson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 5
May 5
El Toro at Dana Hills
Discus - 1kg
101' 0
PR
May 28
South Coast League Finals
Rebecca Johnson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.83
(-2.2)
Apr 28
El Toro at Aliso Niguel
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.99
(-.5)
May 12
Mission Viejo at El Toro
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.16
PR
May 15
OC Track & Field Championships
High Jump
4' 8
PR
May 5
El Toro at Dana Hills
Long Jump
14' 5
May 12
Mission Viejo at El Toro
Yu-Hsuan Lin
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
13' 11
Apr 14
Trabuco Hills at El Toro
Kasey Lynd
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.76
Apr 14
Trabuco Hills at El Toro
1600 Meters
5:41.85
Apr 3
El Toro vs San Juan Hills
3200 Meters
12:08.84
May 28
South Coast League Finals
Ava Manary
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 9
May 28
South Coast League Finals
Discus - 1kg
70' 2
PR
May 28
South Coast League Finals
Leti Martinez
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 9
PR
May 12
Mission Viejo at El Toro
Discus - 1kg
55' 8
PR
May 12
Mission Viejo at El Toro
Darla Medina
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:41.51
Apr 3
El Toro vs San Juan Hills
3200 Meters
12:24.11
Apr 17
Laguna Beach Distance Carnival
Carly Miller
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.69
PR
May 12
Mission Viejo at El Toro
1600 Meters
5:21.72
PR
May 28
South Coast League Finals
3200 Meters
11:52.35
May 28
South Coast League Finals
Selah Miranda
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:45.36
PR
Apr 3
El Toro vs San Juan Hills
3200 Meters
16:06.07
PR
Apr 3
El Toro vs San Juan Hills
Artemis Mokhtari
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 8
PR
May 28
South Coast League Finals
Discus - 1kg
60' 4
PR
May 28
South Coast League Finals
Jessica Nguyen
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.75
May 12
Mission Viejo at El Toro
1600 Meters
5:58.66
PR
May 12
Mission Viejo at El Toro
3200 Meters
13:00.16
PR
May 28
South Coast League Finals
Sthephany Nino
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:19.99
PR
Apr 14
Trabuco Hills at El Toro
1600 Meters
7:12.67
May 12
Mission Viejo at El Toro
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 2
Apr 3
El Toro vs San Juan Hills
Discus - 1kg
67' 3
May 28
South Coast League Finals
Samantha O'Neil
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.62
PR
May 12
Mission Viejo at El Toro
1600 Meters
6:35.41
PR
May 5
El Toro at Dana Hills
3200 Meters
16:08.90
PR
Apr 28
El Toro at Aliso Niguel
Jenna Parsio
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.75
(1.4)
May 15
OC Track & Field Championships
400 Meters
58.11
May 28
South Coast League Finals
Lexci Pastis
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:07.28
May 20
South Coast League Prelims
Bradey Quigley
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.17
(.2)
PR
May 20
South Coast League Prelims
200 Meters
27.53
PR
Apr 14
Trabuco Hills at El Toro
Long Jump
15' 7.5
(.0)
May 28
South Coast League Finals
Triple Jump
33' 11.5
PR
Apr 28
El Toro at Aliso Niguel
Olivia Reichle
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.21
(1.1)
Apr 24
Triton Invite
200 Meters
26.48
(-.4)
PR
May 12
Mission Viejo at El Toro
400 Meters
59.47
May 28
South Coast League Finals
800 Meters
2:24.29
PR
May 20
South Coast League Prelims
Natalie Renner
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.70
(.2)
May 28
South Coast League Finals
400 Meters
1:04.75
PR
May 8
Irvine Distance Carnival
800 Meters
2:38.51
PR
Apr 28
El Toro at Aliso Niguel
1600 Meters
6:31.35
PR
May 12
Mission Viejo at El Toro
3200 Meters
16:06.43
PR
Apr 3
El Toro vs San Juan Hills
Grace Rider
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:39.26
Apr 14
Trabuco Hills at El Toro
1600 Meters
7:17.85
May 20
South Coast League Prelims
3200 Meters
18:10.91
Apr 3
El Toro vs San Juan Hills
Carly Riech
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
Apr 14
Trabuco Hills at El Toro
Katherine Schultz
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.32
(.5)
PR
Apr 24
Triton Invite
200 Meters
28.08
(1.1)
PR
May 15
OC Track & Field Championships
Emma Schwald
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.63
May 12
Mission Viejo at El Toro
1600 Meters
6:29.59
PR
Apr 14
Trabuco Hills at El Toro
Long Jump
13' 0
May 5
El Toro at Dana Hills
Triple Jump
26' 5
May 20
South Coast League Prelims
Madison Templeman
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.49
PR
May 12
Mission Viejo at El Toro
1600 Meters
5:24.50
PR
May 8
Irvine Distance Carnival
3200 Meters
11:52.01
PR
May 28
South Coast League Finals
Susana Torres
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.21
May 28
South Coast League Finals
1600 Meters
5:34.74
May 8
Irvine Distance Carnival
3200 Meters
12:11.55
May 28
South Coast League Finals
Lianna Villasenor
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.72
May 12
Mission Viejo at El Toro
1600 Meters
5:48.84
Apr 14
Trabuco Hills at El Toro
3200 Meters
13:34.33
PR
May 28
South Coast League Finals
Leilani Vivaldo
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.71
May 12
Mission Viejo at El Toro
1600 Meters
6:14.94
May 20
South Coast League Prelims
3200 Meters
13:23.04
May 28
South Coast League Finals
Asia Waddy
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.81
May 5
El Toro at Dana Hills
200 Meters
26.05
(-.2)
May 28
South Coast League Finals
400 Meters
1:04.83
Apr 24
Triton Invite
Charlotte Werelius
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.47
PR
Apr 14
Trabuco Hills at El Toro
400 Meters
1:03.25
PR
May 28
South Coast League Finals
Gabriela Zambrano
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:38.82
PR
Apr 14
Trabuco Hills at El Toro
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 1
PR
Apr 28
El Toro at Aliso Niguel
Discus - 1kg
60' 7
PR
Apr 14
Trabuco Hills at El Toro
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.