Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
1975
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2018
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Sam Battalini
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
16' 8
PR
Apr 9
Al Bohrer Invitational
Bobby Berwick
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
102' 0
Apr 22
McHenry County Championships
Fred Bush
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 9
PR
May 20
IHSA 2A Boys Vernon Hills Sectional
Even Creeden
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.75
PR
May 20
IHSA 2A Boys Vernon Hills Sectional
Nick DeGroot
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.52
Apr 22
McHenry County Championships
800 Meters
2:06.65
Apr 22
McHenry County Championships
Brad Gardner
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 1
PR
May 20
IHSA 2A Boys Vernon Hills Sectional
Patrick Hastings
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 1
PR
Apr 9
Al Bohrer Invitational
Ryan Hommowun
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:45.9h
PR
Apr 30
Palmyra-Eagle Invitational
3200 Meters
10:12.62
Apr 22
McHenry County Championships
John Kellum
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.77
May 20
IHSA 2A Boys Vernon Hills Sectional
1600 Meters
4:45.4h
PR
Apr 30
Palmyra-Eagle Invitational
Nick Koschak
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.7h
PR
Apr 30
Palmyra-Eagle Invitational
Matt Lynn
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.14c
PR
Apr 9
Al Bohrer Invitational
Reed Marshall
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 3
PR
Apr 9
Al Bohrer Invitational
Triple Jump
41' 8
May 28
IHSA Boys 2A State Championships
Bucky Olsen
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 8
Apr 30
Palmyra-Eagle Invitational
Bucky Olson
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
102' 4
PR
May 20
IHSA 2A Boys Vernon Hills Sectional
Cameron Peterson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.24c
Apr 30
Palmyra-Eagle Invitational
James Powers
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.04c
PR
Apr 30
Palmyra-Eagle Invitational
200 Meters
24.35
PR
Apr 22
McHenry County Championships
Kevin Powers
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 5
May 20
IHSA 2A Boys Vernon Hills Sectional
Long Jump
19' 5
Apr 22
McHenry County Championships
Triple Jump
38' 6.75
Apr 22
McHenry County Championships
Dom Rivas
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.15
PR
Apr 22
McHenry County Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.57
PR
Apr 22
McHenry County Championships
Alex Selepa
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.32
PR
May 20
IHSA 2A Boys Vernon Hills Sectional
Joe Tasker
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.84c
PR
Apr 9
Al Bohrer Invitational
200 Meters
23.27
PR
May 20
IHSA 2A Boys Vernon Hills Sectional
Kyle Townsend
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.44c
Apr 9
Al Bohrer Invitational
Chris Williams
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:53.53
PR
Apr 22
McHenry County Championships
3200 Meters
10:34.0h
Apr 9
Al Bohrer Invitational
Joey Wolfram
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.22
PR
May 20
IHSA 2A Boys Vernon Hills Sectional
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.40
PR
May 20
IHSA 2A Boys Vernon Hills Sectional
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.14
PR
May 20
IHSA 2A Boys Vernon Hills Sectional
Willie Zaremba
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 7.5
PR
May 20
IHSA 2A Boys Vernon Hills Sectional
Discus - 1.6kg
140' 10
PR
Apr 22
McHenry County Championships
Womens
Ashley Allport
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
11' 1
PR
Apr 30
Palmyra-Eagle Invitational
Taylor Boelkow
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 3
May 11
IHSA 2A Girls Antioch Sectional
Discus - 1kg
66' 10
May 5
BNC-East Girls Conference Meet
Marissa Brumm
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 5
PR
May 5
BNC-East Girls Conference Meet
Pole Vault
6' 0
Apr 30
Palmyra-Eagle Invitational
Kelsey Christiansen
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
14:01.91
PR
May 11
IHSA 2A Girls Antioch Sectional
Megan Curran
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
38' 4.5
PR
May 11
IHSA 2A Girls Antioch Sectional
Discus - 1kg
116' 6
PR
May 5
BNC-East Girls Conference Meet
K.C. Davids
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.42
May 11
IHSA 2A Girls Antioch Sectional
200 Meters
27.86
PR
May 5
BNC-East Girls Conference Meet
400 Meters
1:04.31
PR
May 5
BNC-East Girls Conference Meet
Long Jump
16' 6.75
PR
Apr 22
McHenry County Championships
Triple Jump
34' 8.25
(.0)
May 21
IHSA Girls 2A State Championships
Amy Frisch
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.14
Apr 22
McHenry County Championships
1600 Meters
5:29.77
PR
May 11
IHSA 2A Girls Antioch Sectional
Miranda Halverson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
Apr 30
Palmyra-Eagle Invitational
200 Meters
27.94
May 11
IHSA 2A Girls Antioch Sectional
400 Meters
1:08.89
May 5
BNC-East Girls Conference Meet
Renee Herbst
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
40.14c
PR
Apr 30
Palmyra-Eagle Invitational
Emma Langlois
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.78
PR
May 11
IHSA 2A Girls Antioch Sectional
1600 Meters
5:40.30
Apr 22
McHenry County Championships
Nissa Lind
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:01.3h
PR
Apr 30
Palmyra-Eagle Invitational
3200 Meters
12:10.00
PR
Apr 22
McHenry County Championships
Kayla Malec
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 30
Palmyra-Eagle Invitational
Kasey Miller
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
29' 8.5
PR
May 5
BNC-East Girls Conference Meet
Rachel Myland
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.24c
Apr 30
Palmyra-Eagle Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.99
May 11
IHSA 2A Girls Antioch Sectional
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.00
May 11
IHSA 2A Girls Antioch Sectional
Long Jump
15' 4
May 11
IHSA 2A Girls Antioch Sectional
Novalee Sweeney
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:21.4h
Apr 30
Palmyra-Eagle Invitational
Katherine Szmulinski
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.32
Apr 22
McHenry County Championships
Anna Vlasak
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.87
PR
May 5
BNC-East Girls Conference Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.10
May 11
IHSA 2A Girls Antioch Sectional
Melanie Wagner
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.32
PR
Apr 22
McHenry County Championships
Triple Jump
27' 8
Apr 30
Palmyra-Eagle Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.