Team Results Management

Rockford (Auburn) HSFree

    Knights /Lady - Rockford, IL

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Ernest Austin - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb37' 8.50Apr 22Rock Island Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg92' 6.00Apr 22Rock Island Invitational
 
Joseph Choi - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:16.69aApr 14Elgin HS Boys Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"46.99aMay 13NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet
 
Harrison Debruler - 11th Grade
1600 Meters5:03.55aApr 22Rock Island Invitational
 
Keontae Dismuke - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.79aApr 14Elgin HS Boys Invitational
 
Hershey Ellis - 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"10.48aApr 2Madison West Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"45.02aApr 14Elgin HS Boys Invitational
 
Vonteze Fricks - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.77aApr 14Elgin HS Boys Invitational
 
Santana Green - 11th Grade
400 Meters52.55aApr 22Rock Island Invitational
 
Mykeal Holliman - 12th Grade
200 Meters22.25aMay 20IHSA 3A Boys DeKalb Sectional
Pole Vault11' 0.00Apr 14Elgin HS Boys Invitational
 
William Jiang - ?
400 Meters60.67aApr 14Elgin HS Boys Invitational
 
Vederian Lowe - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb41' 4.50Apr 14Elgin HS Boys Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg124' 8.00Apr 14Elgin HS Boys Invitational
 
Connor McClelland - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb38' 3.50Apr 14Elgin HS Boys Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg94' 3.00Apr 14Elgin HS Boys Invitational
 
James Mcfarland - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb34' 2.00Apr 14Elgin HS Boys Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg73' 0.00Apr 14Elgin HS Boys Invitational
 
Willie Murray - 12th Grade
400 Meters55.86aApr 22Rock Island Invitational
 
Juwuane Parchman - 12th Grade
200 Meters23.29aMay 13NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet
Long Jump22' 3.50Apr 2Madison West Relays
Triple JumpFOULApr 14Elgin HS Boys Invitational
 
Adams Reynolds - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.87aApr 22Rock Island Invitational
 
Caleb Rude - 11th Grade
200 Meters24.15aApr 14Elgin HS Boys Invitational
 
Matt Seigal - ?
1600 Meters5:53.23aApr 2Madison West Relays
 
Matthew Seigel - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:19.18aMay 20IHSA 3A Boys DeKalb Sectional
1600 Meters5:47.13aApr 14Elgin HS Boys Invitational
 
Trevihan Sockwell - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.61aApr 14Elgin HS Boys Invitational
 
Zachariah Steele - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.03aMay 13NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet
 
Scott Tessman - 9th Grade
400 Meters60.96aMay 13NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet
 
Tremayne Thomas - 10th Grade
Long Jump16' 6.00May 13NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet
 
Nathaniel Todd - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:40.10aApr 22Rock Island Invitational
 
Antione Williams - 9th Grade
100 Meters11.81aApr 22Rock Island Invitational
Long Jump18' 1.00Apr 22Rock Island Invitational
Triple JumpFOULApr 14Elgin HS Boys Invitational
 

Womens

Charizma Adkins - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.93aApr 16Rock Island Girls ABC Invitati..
 
Esmeralda Alvarado - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg26' 3.00Apr 2Moline "Gene Shipley" Invitati..
 
Emporess Ashford - 9th Grade
400 Meters69.00aApr 16Rock Island Girls ABC Invitati..
 
Shareia Billups - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.68aApr 16Rock Island Girls ABC Invitati..
 
Imani Christian - 9th Grade
200 Meters31.97aMay 5NIC-10 Girls Conference Champi..
 
Cortni Degg - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:38.45aApr 16Rock Island Girls ABC Invitati..
100m Hurdles - 33"22.72aMay 5NIC-10 Girls Conference Champi..
300m Hurdles - 30"66.83aApr 16Rock Island Girls ABC Invitati..
 
Sydney Erwin - 9th Grade
Long Jump16' 10.50May 12IHSA 3A Girls Huntley Sectiona..
 
Jordan Foote - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.84aMay 5NIC-10 Girls Conference Champi..
200 Meters29.13aMay 5NIC-10 Girls Conference Champi..
400 Meters76.97aApr 16Rock Island Girls ABC Invitati..
Long Jump14' 8.25May 12IHSA 3A Girls Huntley Sectiona..
 
Tionne' Harris - 9th Grade
200 Meters37.53aApr 2Moline "Gene Shipley" Invitati..
400 Meters73.05aMay 5NIC-10 Girls Conference Champi..
 
Janelle Holt - 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"19.52aApr 16Rock Island Girls ABC Invitati..
Shot Put - 4kg26' 3.50Apr 16Rock Island Girls ABC Invitati..
Discus - 1kg52' 7.00Apr 16Rock Island Girls ABC Invitati..
 
Brittany Jackson - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.48aMay 5NIC-10 Girls Conference Champi..
Shot Put - 4kg25' 1.00May 5NIC-10 Girls Conference Champi..
 
Elle Maculan - 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"16.55aMay 5NIC-10 Girls Conference Champi..
300m Hurdles - 30"48.76aMay 5NIC-10 Girls Conference Champi..
Long Jump14' 10.50May 5NIC-10 Girls Conference Champi..
 
Ariana Mahone - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.99aApr 16Rock Island Girls ABC Invitati..
200 Meters27.48aApr 16Rock Island Girls ABC Invitati..
 
Alexandria Mccoy - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg42' 7.50Apr 16Rock Island Girls ABC Invitati..
Discus - 1kg119' 9.00May 5NIC-10 Girls Conference Champi..
 
Alicia Meza - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:27.43aMay 5NIC-10 Girls Conference Champi..
 
Valeria Meza - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:45.80aMay 12IHSA 3A Girls Huntley Sectiona..
1600 MetersNTMay 12IHSA 3A Girls Huntley Sectiona..
 
Faith Minnifield - 10th Grade
High Jump4' 8.00Apr 2Moline "Gene Shipley" Invitati..
Triple Jump29' 8.00Apr 16Rock Island Girls ABC Invitati..
 
Ariana Morehead - 9th Grade
200 Meters31.05aApr 2Moline "Gene Shipley" Invitati..
 
Elexus Quimby - 11th Grade
200 Meters28.07aApr 16Rock Island Girls ABC Invitati..
 
Katie Roxworthy - 9th Grade
400 Meters68.07aMay 5NIC-10 Girls Conference Champi..
Pole Vault7' 0.00May 5NIC-10 Girls Conference Champi..
 
Esther Sales - 10th Grade
800 Meters3:09.57aApr 2Moline "Gene Shipley" Invitati..
1600 Meters8:35.73aApr 30Rockford East Relays
Pole Vault8' 3.00Apr 16Rock Island Girls ABC Invitati..
 
Paradise Smith - 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"18.29aApr 2Moline "Gene Shipley" Invitati..
 
Leketa Virgin - 12th Grade
400 Meters71.13aApr 16Rock Island Girls ABC Invitati..