Season:
2024 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
1989
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Victor Hugo Alfaro
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.10
PR
Mar 16
Upstate 8 Boys Indoor Conference
1600 Meters
5:39.0h
PR
Feb 22
Glenbard North Boys Quad
Aaron Arguello
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.14c
PR
Feb 22
Glenbard North Boys Quad
Oreoluwa Banjo
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.39
PR
Mar 16
Upstate 8 Boys Indoor Conference
60 Meter Dash
7.94
PR
Mar 9
Lockport Triangular
Long Jump
3.41m
PR
Mar 16
Upstate 8 Boys Indoor Conference
Rafael Belman
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
6.18m
PR
Feb 22
Glenbard North Boys Quad
Joshua Burton
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
9.03m
PR
Feb 22
Glenbard North Boys Quad
Joshua Byrne
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
8.07m
PR
Feb 22
Glenbard North Boys Quad
Jamarcus Cole
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
6.55m
PR
Mar 9
Lockport Triangular
Juan Contreras
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
8.39m
PR
Mar 9
Lockport Triangular
Juan Cortes
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.04c
PR
Feb 22
Glenbard North Boys Quad
Bob Crumlett
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
9.05m
PR
Feb 22
Glenbard North Boys Quad
Diego Dardon
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:22.14c
PR
Feb 22
Glenbard North Boys Quad
Osvaldo De La Torre
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
8.54m
PR
Feb 22
Glenbard North Boys Quad
Rogelio Delgadillo
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
9.50m
PR
Mar 9
Lockport Triangular
Adel Delic
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:11.0h
PR
Feb 22
Glenbard North Boys Quad
Kai Engel
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.10
PR
Mar 16
Upstate 8 Boys Indoor Conference
Alan Gomez
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.44c
PR
Feb 22
Glenbard North Boys Quad
Alex Harrison
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:56.83
PR
Mar 16
Upstate 8 Boys Indoor Conference
Jay Hoss
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
35.24c
PR
Feb 22
Glenbard North Boys Quad
400 Meters
1:16.14c
PR
Feb 22
Glenbard North Boys Quad
Anthony Ibarra
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
8.17m
PR
Feb 22
Glenbard North Boys Quad
Gabriel Inorio
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.38
PR
Mar 16
Upstate 8 Boys Indoor Conference
Taro Ishikawa
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.07
PR
Mar 16
Upstate 8 Boys Indoor Conference
60 Meter Dash
7.78
PR
Mar 9
Lockport Triangular
Shot Put - 12lb
13.32m
PR
Mar 9
Lockport Triangular
Jamere Kilberts
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.35
PR
Mar 16
Upstate 8 Boys Indoor Conference
800 Meters
2:39.89
PR
Mar 9
Lockport Triangular
Donald Krebs
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.57
PR
Mar 1
2024 PANTHER INVITATIONAL
800 Meters
2:37.0h
PR
Feb 22
Glenbard North Boys Quad
1600 Meters
5:59.0h
PR
Feb 22
Glenbard North Boys Quad
3200 Meters
12:04.16
PR
Mar 1
2024 PANTHER INVITATIONAL
Jeff Li
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.82
PR
Mar 9
Lockport Triangular
Shot Put - 12lb
7.78m
PR
Feb 22
Glenbard North Boys Quad
Jerrick Lombos
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.84c
PR
Feb 22
Glenbard North Boys Quad
60 Meter Dash
8.27
PR
Mar 9
Lockport Triangular
Alex Luna
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
6.32m
PR
Feb 22
Glenbard North Boys Quad
Francisco Luna
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.32
PR
Mar 16
Upstate 8 Boys Indoor Conference
Zack Mackowiak
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
5.48m
PR
Feb 22
Glenbard North Boys Quad
Logan Maguire
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.07
PR
Mar 16
Upstate 8 Boys Indoor Conference
200 Meters
31.70
PR
Mar 9
Lockport Triangular
Payton Maguire
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.28
PR
Mar 9
Lockport Triangular
Julian Marin
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
7.88m
PR
Feb 22
Glenbard North Boys Quad
RJ Mariscal
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.33
PR
Mar 16
Upstate 8 Boys Indoor Conference
1600 Meters
6:21.0h
PR
Feb 22
Glenbard North Boys Quad
Bart Mlodkowski
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.74c
PR
Feb 22
Glenbard North Boys Quad
DJ Morris
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.24c
PR
Feb 22
Glenbard North Boys Quad
400 Meters
1:17.14c
PR
Feb 22
Glenbard North Boys Quad
Miguel Oliveros
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
9.18m
PR
Mar 16
Upstate 8 Boys Indoor Conference
Aragorn Olszewski
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
6.57m
PR
Mar 9
Lockport Triangular
Om Patel
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
8.12m
PR
Mar 9
Lockport Triangular
Armani Pierce
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.74c
PR
Feb 22
Glenbard North Boys Quad
John Ray
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.54c
PR
Feb 22
Glenbard North Boys Quad
200 Meters
32.24c
PR
Feb 22
Glenbard North Boys Quad
Ethan Reyes
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.54
PR
Mar 9
Lockport Triangular
800 Meters
2:28.91
PR
Mar 1
2024 PANTHER INVITATIONAL
Armando Ruiz
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.06
PR
Mar 16
Upstate 8 Boys Indoor Conference
Joseph Scianna
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
5.67m
PR
Feb 22
Glenbard North Boys Quad
Aden Strong
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.93
PR
Mar 9
Lockport Triangular
Long Jump
5.28m
PR
Mar 1
2024 PANTHER INVITATIONAL
Triple Jump
11.54m
PR
Mar 1
2024 PANTHER INVITATIONAL
Isaac Valle
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.54c
PR
Feb 22
Glenbard North Boys Quad
60 Meter Dash
9.46
PR
Mar 9
Lockport Triangular
200 Meters
29.93
PR
Mar 9
Lockport Triangular
400 Meters
1:11.15
PR
Mar 16
Upstate 8 Boys Indoor Conference
Fernando Velasquez
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.40
PR
Mar 9
Lockport Triangular
Anthony Velazquez
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:17.10
PR
Mar 9
Lockport Triangular
3200 Meters
11:52.06
PR
Mar 1
2024 PANTHER INVITATIONAL
Byron Walton
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:27.34
PR
Mar 16
Upstate 8 Boys Indoor Conference
Jace Wolf
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
11.43m
PR
Mar 1
2024 PANTHER INVITATIONAL
Terrell Young Jr.
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
13.87
PR
Mar 9
Lockport Triangular
Chris Zavala
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
6.96m
PR
Feb 22
Glenbard North Boys Quad
Womens
Adrianna Bahena
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
46.04c
PR
Mar 7
Glenbard East vs. Stream/Schaum
Sophia Baumert
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.83
PR
Mar 15
Upstate 8 Girls Indoor Conference
1600 Meters
5:14.70
PR
Mar 2
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase
Mya Byrne
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
6.19m
PR
Mar 7
Glenbard East vs. Stream/Schaum
Elissa Callender - Springer
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
9.79m
PR
Mar 15
Upstate 8 Girls Indoor Conference
High Jump
1.32m
Mar 2
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase
Nicole Campos
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.94c
PR
Mar 7
Glenbard East vs. Stream/Schaum
200 Meters
34.21
PR
Feb 10
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #1
Alin Candia
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:16.72
PR
Mar 2
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase
Jazlynn Castelan
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.38
Mar 2
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase
Malwina Chmielowski
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.40
PR
Mar 15
Upstate 8 Girls Indoor Conference
200 Meters
34.36
PR
Mar 15
Upstate 8 Girls Indoor Conference
Tamia Coley
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
7.95m
PR
Mar 2
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase
Alexis Culli
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:26.84c
PR
Mar 7
Glenbard East vs. Stream/Schaum
800 Meters
3:28.0h
PR
Mar 7
Glenbard East vs. Stream/Schaum
Anais Gomez
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
7.63m
PR
Mar 7
Glenbard East vs. Stream/Schaum
Latif Haim
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
38.08
PR
Mar 2
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase
Miranda Hermez
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
6.21m
PR
Mar 7
Glenbard East vs. Stream/Schaum
Tasheneta Jefferson
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.18
PR
Feb 10
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #1
Crannie Mena
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.64c
PR
Mar 7
Glenbard East vs. Stream/Schaum
200 Meters
36.74c
PR
Mar 7
Glenbard East vs. Stream/Schaum
Natalie Momotic
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.84c
PR
Mar 7
Glenbard East vs. Stream/Schaum
200 Meters
37.84c
Mar 7
Glenbard East vs. Stream/Schaum
Areona Murray
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
9.16m
PR
Mar 15
Upstate 8 Girls Indoor Conference
Leonor Nevarez
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
6.06m
PR
Mar 7
Glenbard East vs. Stream/Schaum
Kelly Nguyen
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:27.04
PR
Mar 2
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase
800 Meters
3:25.9h
PR
Mar 7
Glenbard East vs. Stream/Schaum
Caitlyne Ophus
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.74c
PR
Mar 7
Glenbard East vs. Stream/Schaum
200 Meters
31.54c
PR
Mar 7
Glenbard East vs. Stream/Schaum
Emmily Pena
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.94c
PR
Mar 7
Glenbard East vs. Stream/Schaum
60 Meter Dash
10.38
PR
Mar 2
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase
200 Meters
37.64c
PR
Mar 7
Glenbard East vs. Stream/Schaum
Dulce Perez
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.74c
PR
Mar 7
Glenbard East vs. Stream/Schaum
60 Meter Dash
10.65
PR
Mar 2
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase
200 Meters
34.64c
PR
Mar 7
Glenbard East vs. Stream/Schaum
Zoe Rodriguez
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.54c
PR
Mar 7
Glenbard East vs. Stream/Schaum
60 Meter Dash
10.44
PR
Feb 10
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #1
200 Meters
35.68
PR
Mar 15
Upstate 8 Girls Indoor Conference
Maria Victoria Santeliz Goncalves
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
10.04c
PR
Mar 7
Glenbard East vs. Stream/Schaum
Jordyn Shelly
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.61
PR
Mar 2
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase
400 Meters
1:13.94c
PR
Mar 7
Glenbard East vs. Stream/Schaum
Long Jump
4.48m
PR
Mar 15
Upstate 8 Girls Indoor Conference
Angela Sinclair
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.04c
Mar 7
Glenbard East vs. Stream/Schaum
800 Meters
2:49.93
PR
Mar 15
Upstate 8 Girls Indoor Conference
1600 Meters
6:27.64
PR
Mar 2
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase
Karla Villalpando
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
5.92m
Mar 2
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase
Zaniya Wright
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.82
PR
Mar 15
Upstate 8 Girls Indoor Conference
60 Meter Dash
9.01
PR
Mar 2
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.