Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Simon Adams
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.12
May 1
Carmel HS
200 Meters
25.00
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Discus - 1.6kg
100' 4
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Tobi Adeosun
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.43
PR
May 8
Carmel Unified
Neil Adesara
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:00.56
PR
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
3200 Meters
10:45.23
PR
Apr 19
Carmel 3200 Showcase
Laksh Agarwal
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.61
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Riley Alderman
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
9' 9.5
PR
Apr 24
Carmel Unified
Garrett Archer
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.41
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Joey Arroyo
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
10:37.92
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
Fahed Badreddine
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.64
PR
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
1600 Meters
5:04.21
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
3200 Meters
10:48.33
PR
Apr 19
Carmel 3200 Showcase
Cameron Baker
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.28
PR
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
Sebastian Balarezo
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.90
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Hudson Barry
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.94
PR
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
Lucas Bartlett
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:49.20
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
3200 Meters
10:21.47
PR
Apr 19
Carmel 3200 Showcase
Caleb Bhavnani
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Long Jump
16' 6.5
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Thomas Biltimier
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.92
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
1 Mile
5:00.52
Apr 12
Franklin Central Flashes Showcase
Sammy Bolad
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.82
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
200 Meters
26.56
PR
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
400 Meters
57.72
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Max Bontrager
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:04.19
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Deklin Bowser
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:07.76
Apr 19
Carmel 3200 Showcase
Luke Brehl
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 9
PR
May 9
Hamilton County Boys Track & Field Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
129' 5
PR
May 9
Hamilton County Boys Track & Field Meet
Gabe Brigham
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.55
PR
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
1600 Meters
5:35.05
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Geoffrey Brigham
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.49
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
1600 Meters
5:19.47
PR
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
Kyle Brinkman
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.51
PR
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
1600 Meters
6:16.70
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Quinn Brogan
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.17
PR
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
Drew Brumet
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.07
PR
Apr 24
Carmel Unified
Caden Bubp
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.38
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Joel Buczkowski
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.08
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Carter Buhr
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:27.0h
PR
May 9
Hamilton County Boys Track & Field Meet
3200 Meters
9:44.33
PR
Apr 19
Carmel 3200 Showcase
Aden Burke
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
8' 7.5
PR
May 8
Carmel Unified
Josh Cale
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:43.90
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
3200 Meters
10:14.25
Apr 19
Carmel 3200 Showcase
Jack Capes
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.71
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
1600 Meters
4:33.4h
PR
May 9
Hamilton County Boys Track & Field Meet
3200 Meters
9:44.40
Apr 19
Carmel 3200 Showcase
Will Cappaert
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.14
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
200 Meters
25.06
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Daniel Chen
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.72
PR
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
Akul Chinthala
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.34
PR
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
Ishan Choudhary
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:11.97
PR
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
J.J. Cline
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.06
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
200 Meters
25.18
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
400 Meters
59.59
PR
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
Alex Cole
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.75
PR
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
1600 Meters
5:34.61
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Jeremy Crawford
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.40
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Gabriel Davis
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.75
PR
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
High Jump
6' 0
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Long Jump
20' 10
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Michael Delaney
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.03
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
200 Meters
24.65
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
400 Meters
53.64
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Will Dennett
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.09
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
200 Meters
25.98
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Henry DeSalle
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.48
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
400 Meters
1:03.29
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Zach Flint
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:03.28
PR
Apr 19
Carmel 3200 Showcase
Jamichael Fountain
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.62
PR
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
Long Jump
20' 3
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Kodai Fujita
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.29
PR
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
200 Meters
26.50
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Evan Fuller
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.45
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
200 Meters
26.11
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
400 Meters
1:02.19
PR
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
Long Jump
17' 7
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Garrett Fuller
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
53.74
PR
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
Nate Galanti
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.54
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Garrett Garton
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.72
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
200 Meters
24.96
PR
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
400 Meters
56.69
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Joseph Gasta
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 7
PR
Apr 24
Carmel Unified
Michael Ghosh
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.57
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
High Jump
5' 4
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Long Jump
17' 2.25
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
William Gilhooly IV
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.00
PR
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
Josiah Gilmore
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
24.40
PR
Apr 26
Max Truax Invitational
Vardaan Goel
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.09
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
400 Meters
59.18
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Gavin Goins
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.59
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
200 Meters
26.89
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Novak Golubovic
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.30
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Julien Gourgue
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:55.52
PR
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
Roman Gralak
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.41
PR
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
Kyle Grove
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.36
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
800 Meters
2:02.22
PR
Apr 26
Max Truax Invitational
1 Mile
4:22.25
PR
Apr 12
Franklin Central Flashes Showcase
3200 Meters
9:08.35
PR
Apr 19
Carmel 3200 Showcase
Miles Habegger
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
21.39
PR
May 8
Carmel Unified
Omar Hattab
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.79
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
200 Meters
26.95
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Dylan Heagy
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.21
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
1600 Meters
5:43.66
PR
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
Josiah Hegnauer
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.66
May 1
Carmel HS
200 Meters
26.68
May 1
Carmel HS
Cooper Helm
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.74
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
200 Meters
26.74
PR
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.28
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.64
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Ryland Hill
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.23
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
1600 Meters
4:57.72
PR
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
Graeson Hopper
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.00
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Bentley Hua
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.22
PR
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
Cole Hufford
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.02
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
200 Meters
24.92
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Andrew Huitsing
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.57
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Tyler Hunt
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 1
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 10
May 1
Carmel HS
Chase Jarred
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.80
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
200 Meters
24.67
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
High Jump
5' 4
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Griffin Jay
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.44
PR
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
1600 Meters
5:21.68
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
3200 Meters
11:20.55
PR
Apr 19
Carmel 3200 Showcase
Kiefer Jay
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.01
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
800 Meters
2:01.86
PR
May 9
Hamilton County Boys Track & Field Meet
1 Mile
4:34.05
Apr 12
Franklin Central Flashes Showcase
3200 Meters
9:35.30
Apr 19
Carmel 3200 Showcase
Nolan Jones
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 3
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Jonah Kaul
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
4:35.58
PR
Apr 12
Franklin Central Flashes Showcase
3200 Meters
9:42.07
PR
Apr 19
Carmel 3200 Showcase
Kerolos Khalil
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.77
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
1600 Meters
5:14.02
PR
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
Kai Kneifel
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:33.96
PR
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
Jackson Koechel
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.14
PR
Apr 24
Carmel Unified
Josh Koenig
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.74
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
1600 Meters
6:11.41
PR
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
Sebastian Konnersman
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 2
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Discus - 1.6kg
116' 5
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Cole Koski
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.95
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Miles Kowalewski
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:32.20
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
1600 Meters
8:04.46
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Gabriel LaBoyteaux
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
22.72
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
400 Meters
52.45
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
Alan Lai
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.93
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
200 Meters
26.87
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
400 Meters
1:02.33
PR
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
Preston Lail
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.96
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
200 Meters
24.75
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Jason Lam
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.78
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
200 Meters
26.54
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Ash Lamotte
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.90
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
200 Meters
25.35
PR
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
Aiden Lee
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.34
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Patton lee
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.65
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Michael Lesher
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.29
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Abe Levy
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.49
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Cohen Levy
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
10:03.03
PR
Apr 19
Carmel 3200 Showcase
Brodey Long
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.50
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Caleb Lory
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.28
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
Luke Lory
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.22
PR
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
3200 Meters
10:45.33
PR
Apr 19
Carmel 3200 Showcase
Jacob Mack
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.00
PR
May 8
Carmel Unified
Lucas Mallon
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
10:31.80
PR
Apr 19
Carmel 3200 Showcase
Tamim Marashdeh
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.99
PR
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
1600 Meters
5:00.37
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
3200 Meters
11:05.56
PR
Apr 19
Carmel 3200 Showcase
Vinny Marraccini
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
11' 5
PR
May 8
Carmel Unified
WIll McKee
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
19' 3.5
PR
Apr 24
Carmel Unified
Isaac Mehle
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.50
PR
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
1600 Meters
5:04.63
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Ben Meisner
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
4:55.71
PR
Apr 12
Franklin Central Flashes Showcase
Maxwell Meisner
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
56.21
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
3200 Meters
9:36.72
PR
Apr 19
Carmel 3200 Showcase
Jesus Mejia
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:06.19
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Josh Melby
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.22
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
200 Meters
25.13
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Michael Moehl
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 10
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Discus - 1.6kg
102' 9
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Andrew Moss
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.52
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
200 Meters
23.93
PR
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
400 Meters
50.94c
PR
May 9
Hamilton County Boys Track & Field Meet
Amogh Motaganahalli
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 9
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Discus - 1.6kg
65' 0
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Ilan Muchnik
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.16
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
400 Meters
1:03.00
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Mac Murdza
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.88
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.88
PR
Apr 26
Max Truax Invitational
Robin Murphy
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.71
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
200 Meters
24.65
PR
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
Hayden Nagel
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:48.94
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
3200 Meters
10:09.30
Apr 19
Carmel 3200 Showcase
Adi Naren
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.68
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
400 Meters
53.29
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Vedant Nayak
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.69
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
John Norton
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:27.06
PR
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
Andrew Orr
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:30.01
PR
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
3200 Meters
11:35.97
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Josh Ott
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.62
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
200 Meters
24.08
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Myron Pack
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.37
PR
May 9
Hamilton County Boys Track & Field Meet
Nate Pauley
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.64
PR
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
Reese Perdun
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
14' 9.5
PR
Apr 24
Carmel Unified
Isaac Perrin
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:00.55
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
3200 Meters
10:30.89
PR
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
Jack Perry
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.27
PR
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
200 Meters
26.84
PR
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
Christian Peterson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.65
May 1
Carmel HS
Long Jump
20' 3.5
May 1
Carmel HS
Kaden Petrites
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.40
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Daniel Pilling
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.18
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
200 Meters
25.30
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 5
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Long Jump
17' 3
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Ozzy Pollard
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
50' 8
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Discus - 1.6kg
166' 1
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Shanmukah Polu
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.24
PR
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
Marcus Primason
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:18.68
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Anthony Provenzano
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
56.55
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
800 Meters
2:01.70
PR
Apr 26
Max Truax Invitational
1 Mile
4:20.43
Apr 12
Franklin Central Flashes Showcase
3200 Meters
8:58.29
Apr 19
Carmel 3200 Showcase
Adom Quist
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.63
May 1
Carmel HS
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.39
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
Kofi Quist
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
Apr 26
Max Truax Invitational
Musa Rehman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.78
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
200 Meters
28.13
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
400 Meters
1:07.15
PR
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
Ian Richardson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.89
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
200 Meters
32.66
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Dominic Riego
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.90
PR
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
3200 Meters
10:57.19
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Griffin Rothenberger
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.67
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
200 Meters
23.78
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
Long Jump
19' 4
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Quinton Schaeffer
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.80
May 1
Carmel HS
1600 Meters
6:11.27
PR
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
Amay Sharma
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:44.66
PR
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
Aidan Sharp
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.43
May 1
Carmel HS
Alex Sharp
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.02
PR
May 8
Carmel Unified
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 8
PR
May 8
Carmel Unified
Daniel Siegler
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:11.57
PR
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
Jack Sims
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.04
PR
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
1600 Meters
5:08.44
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Sriyesh Sirineni
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.12
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
Beau Snarr
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.72
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 26
Max Truax Invitational
Pole Vault
11' 6
PR
May 9
Hamilton County Boys Track & Field Meet
Long Jump
18' 7
PR
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
Dean Snopek
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.36
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Ben Snyder
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.45
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Vaibhav Sonaji
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.03
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
200 Meters
27.30
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Amory Spence
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:15.29
May 1
Carmel HS
Ben Spence
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.51
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
Long Jump
19' 2.25
PR
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
Joel Spittal
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
9:48.10
PR
Apr 19
Carmel 3200 Showcase
Nicholas Spurgeon
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 7.75
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Discus - 1.6kg
122' 9
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Stone Stephenson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.64
PR
May 8
Carmel Unified
Long Jump
16' 1.25
PR
Apr 24
Carmel Unified
Nathan Struve
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.27
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
200 Meters
23.55
May 9
Hamilton County Boys Track & Field Meet
Quinn Sullivan
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.94
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Max Sweigart
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.72
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
1600 Meters
6:02.51
PR
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
Cooper Szotek
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
55.10
PR
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
800 Meters
2:01.38
PR
May 9
Hamilton County Boys Track & Field Meet
1 Mile
4:29.50
PR
Apr 12
Franklin Central Flashes Showcase
3200 Meters
9:45.30
PR
Apr 19
Carmel 3200 Showcase
Cole Taylor
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.44
PR
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
400 Meters
50.04c
PR
May 9
Hamilton County Boys Track & Field Meet
Caden Teetzel
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 9
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 2
May 1
Carmel HS
Theo Thurmond
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
51' 1
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Discus - 1.6kg
161' 2
PR
Apr 26
Max Truax Invitational
Jermain Todd
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.19
PR
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
Long Jump
18' 8.5
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Farai Tshililiwa
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.60
May 1
Carmel HS
Themba Tshililiwa
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.93
PR
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
200 Meters
26.58
PR
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
400 Meters
58.64
PR
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.98
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.58
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Landon Vitaniemi
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.19
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
200 Meters
26.49
PR
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
Logan Wade
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:48.05
PR
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
Trevor Walton
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:56.62
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
1 Mile
4:49.30
PR
Apr 12
Franklin Central Flashes Showcase
3200 Meters
10:26.11
PR
Apr 19
Carmel 3200 Showcase
Dean Watson
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 6
PR
Apr 26
Max Truax Invitational
William Westbrook
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.23
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
200 Meters
27.72
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Kaleb Whybrew
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.67
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
200 Meters
25.12
PR
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
Long Jump
19' 4.5
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Ryan Wilson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.03
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 3
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
Nathan Yang
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.87
PR
May 1
Carmel HS
3200 Meters
10:53.47
PR
Apr 19
Carmel 3200 Showcase
Noah Yoon
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:00.82
PR
Mar 12
Fishers / Carmel Boys Dual
Womens
Anneliese Afari-Atkins
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.22
May 2
Carmel vs NC
200 Meters
29.72
PR
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Long Jump
12' 9
PR
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Aleksa Aiello
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:58.72
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Sadie Armstrong
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:53.92
PR
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Aadaya Aurora
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.83
Apr 24
Carmel Unified
Piper Axline
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.69
May 2
Carmel vs NC
200 Meters
30.49
PR
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Farah Azeez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.69
May 2
Carmel vs NC
200 Meters
28.87
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Rebecca Belanger
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.54
PR
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Long Jump
17' 8.75
PR
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Maya Bhagwat
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
7:36.54
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Abigail Bonacker
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 11.25
PR
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Discus - 1kg
83' 3
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Mila Bonewitz
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:12.79
PR
May 2
Carmel vs NC
1600 Meters
7:09.25
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Emily Browning
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
7:31.39
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Lila Bruszewski
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Ella Cantafio
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:06.96
PR
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Lilliana Cate
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:08.59
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Olivia Cebalo
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.65
May 8
Hamilton County Girls Championships
400 Meters
58.37
May 8
Hamilton County Girls Championships
800 Meters
2:20.95
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Norah Chase
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 0
PR
May 8
Hamilton County Girls Championships
Discus - 1kg
104' 6
PR
May 8
Hamilton County Girls Championships
Raya Chauhan
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
12:14.68
PR
Apr 19
Carmel 3200 Showcase
Liz Clark
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
7:59.06
May 2
Carmel vs NC
CeNiya Cole
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 2.75
PR
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Discus - 1kg
87' 5
PR
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Ellie Cooley
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 6.25
PR
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Discus - 1kg
115' 10
PR
Apr 27
100th Annual Kokomo Relays
Maddie Cox
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
12:20.47
PR
Apr 19
Carmel 3200 Showcase
Evelyn Cunningham
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
7:37.36
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Katy Dascoli
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
11:52.66
PR
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Molly Deam
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.95
PR
Apr 24
Carmel Unified
Zoe Devine
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
7:08.18
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Nola Elling
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:44.52
May 2
Carmel vs NC
3200 Meters
12:01.67
Apr 19
Carmel 3200 Showcase
Sam Feys
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:09.36
PR
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Arden Finley
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:47.69
PR
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Natalie Fletchall
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:06.17
PR
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Sadie Foley
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:06.53
May 8
Hamilton County Girls Championships
1 Mile
5:10.11
PR
Apr 12
Franklin Central Flashes Showcase
3200 Meters
10:55.75
PR
Apr 19
Carmel 3200 Showcase
Carissa Fuller
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 3
May 8
Hamilton County Girls Championships
Ella Gaddis
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:45.91
May 2
Carmel vs NC
1 Mile
5:42.94
Apr 12
Franklin Central Flashes Showcase
3200 Meters
11:51.41
PR
Apr 19
Carmel 3200 Showcase
daniela Garcia
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
8' 7
PR
Apr 24
Carmel Unified
Belle Giles
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 10.5
PR
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Discus - 1kg
56' 11
PR
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Maija Gilhooly
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.22
PR
May 8
Hamilton County Girls Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.02
PR
May 8
Hamilton County Girls Championships
Long Jump
16' 1.5
PR
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Gabriela Grande Rosas
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.37
PR
May 8
Hamilton County Girls Championships
Long Jump
17' 4.5
Apr 27
100th Annual Kokomo Relays
Vera Griffin
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
PR
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Ashlyn Guerrant
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.10
PR
May 2
Carmel vs NC
200 Meters
26.81
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Kathryn Hammond
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.14
PR
May 2
Carmel vs NC
400 Meters
1:07.71
PR
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Elena Harrie
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:24.24
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Annabelle Henderson
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
10' 10.75
PR
Apr 24
Carmel Unified
McKenzie Henry
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:27.12
PR
May 2
Carmel vs NC
1600 Meters
6:56.83
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Ava Hill
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
7:08.24
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Makenzie Holcomb
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
Apr 27
100th Annual Kokomo Relays
Christine Hu
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:26.55
PR
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Annabelle Inman
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:48.55
PR
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Stella Kester
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
23.40
PR
Apr 24
Carmel Unified
Emma Kistler
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.92
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Jane Klinger
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
7:19.30
PR
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Charlotte Konow
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
11:51.49
Apr 19
Carmel 3200 Showcase
Sophia Landrigan
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 11
PR
Apr 24
Carmel Unified
Malia Larger
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:29.52
PR
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Kate Latterell
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:02.81
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Josie Leonard
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
7:14.02
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Grace Lesher
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:21.31
PR
May 2
Carmel vs NC
1600 Meters
7:12.11
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Angela Li
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.98
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Annie Lim
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:52.07
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Eva Marsden
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.35
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Lexi Marsella
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.81
PR
May 2
Carmel vs NC
800 Meters
2:57.71
PR
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Alice Mayer
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:13.94
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Jacklynn McCord
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 7.5
PR
Apr 24
Carmel Unified
Reese McKee
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:20.68
PR
May 8
Carmel Unified
Arhita Mehta
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
7:32.53
PR
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Emma Meisner
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.08
PR
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Analia Mejia
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:00.17
PR
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Maggie Meyer
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.44
PR
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Elizabeth Miller
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 3.5
PR
Apr 24
Carmel Unified
Livi Miller
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.72
PR
May 8
Hamilton County Girls Championships
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Ellie Monsey
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.58
May 2
Carmel vs NC
200 Meters
30.48
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Lucy Moore
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
6' 9.75
PR
Apr 24
Carmel Unified
Mary Moore
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:34.42
PR
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Liv Morgan
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 8.75
PR
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Discus - 1kg
86' 8
PR
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Olivia Mundt
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.32
PR
May 2
Carmel vs NC
1600 Meters
5:45.09
May 8
Hamilton County Girls Championships
1 Mile
5:13.01
PR
Apr 12
Franklin Central Flashes Showcase
3200 Meters
10:57.67
PR
Apr 19
Carmel 3200 Showcase
Regan Murphy
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.60
PR
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Katie Musapatika
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
33.10
PR
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Long Jump
12' 4.5
PR
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Cara Naas
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
11:38.22
May 8
Hamilton County Girls Championships
Kate Naas
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:44.22
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Ashlyn Neuhoff
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.26
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Emily Norris
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.58
May 8
Hamilton County Girls Championships
200 Meters
25.42
May 8
Hamilton County Girls Championships
Long Jump
17' 4.5
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Riann O'Leary
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 9
May 8
Hamilton County Girls Championships
Ella Ondrejko
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:28.00
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Kaitlyn Oshimura
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.39
PR
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Esha Patel
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
7:33.52
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Lydia Pedersen
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Camrin Petro
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.55
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Annabel Pollert
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.70
PR
May 8
Hamilton County Girls Championships
1000 Yards
2:53.77
PR
Apr 27
100th Annual Kokomo Relays
1 Mile
5:23.80
PR
Apr 12
Franklin Central Flashes Showcase
3200 Meters
11:22.03
PR
Apr 19
Carmel 3200 Showcase
Madelyn Putman
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:23.06
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Meaghan Ratliff
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 4
PR
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Discus - 1kg
53' 3
PR
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Audrey Ricketts
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.33
May 8
Hamilton County Girls Championships
Keeley Rohrer
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:56.81
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Kate Ronco
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.78
PR
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Brianna Roper
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:59.14
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Anna Ryan
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.86
May 2
Carmel vs NC
800 Meters
3:02.73
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Lani Samms
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.32
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Lydia Sample
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
56.55
PR
May 8
Carmel Unified
Hanna Schaller
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:19.29
PR
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Caroline Schmidt
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:02.63
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Katherine Schuh
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
7:02.20
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Megan Schuster
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:08.72
PR
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Mia Sinex
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.28
PR
May 2
Carmel vs NC
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.80
PR
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Ellie Smith
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:56.18
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Erin Suhy
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:22.21
PR
Apr 24
Carmel Unified
Sarah Sushka
- 9th Grade
50 Meter Dash
28.75
PR
May 8
Carmel Unified
Hailey Switzer
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
18.45
PR
Apr 24
Carmel Unified
Annalise Taller
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:54.69
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Larkin Taylor
- 9th Grade
1000 Yards
2:49.57
PR
Apr 27
100th Annual Kokomo Relays
1 Mile
5:20.36
PR
Apr 12
Franklin Central Flashes Showcase
3200 Meters
11:06.81
PR
Apr 19
Carmel 3200 Showcase
Faith Tchuente Fotso
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.09
PR
May 2
Carmel vs NC
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.86
PR
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Kayla Thomas
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.30
PR
May 2
Carmel vs NC
400 Meters
1:02.24
PR
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Sofia Vasquez
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
12:20.38
PR
Apr 19
Carmel 3200 Showcase
Ava Vitaniemi
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
7:12.21
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Laynie Wade
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:26.07
PR
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Emma Warner
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Mia Watson
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:08.95
PR
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Emersyn Weaver
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
11:48.12
Apr 19
Carmel 3200 Showcase
Madeline Weisner
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:59.13
May 2
Carmel vs NC
3200 Meters
12:42.04
Apr 19
Carmel 3200 Showcase
Kara Wenzler
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.06
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Kendall Wien
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.18
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Melinda Yong
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:09.00
PR
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Ivy Zhen
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.16
May 2
Carmel vs NC
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.