Season:
2013 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ben Anderson
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
4:51.94
PR
Feb 2
IndianaRunner.com Distance Showcase
3200 Meters
9:49.72
PR
Mar 2
WL Individuals
Carlton Anker
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.13
PR
Mar 2
WL Individuals
Nick Ash
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
18' 5.25
PR
Mar 2
WL Individuals
Jackson Bower
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
Mar 12
DePauw Last Chance
Bobby Browning
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
4:36.74
PR
Feb 2
IndianaRunner.com Distance Showcase
Robert Browning
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
9:35.63
Mar 1
MIC
Teddy Browning
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:00.06
PR
Mar 2
WL Individuals
Alex Cashbaugh
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
4:48.78
PR
Feb 2
IndianaRunner.com Distance Showcase
3200 Meters
10:10.22
PR
Mar 2
WL Individuals
Garrett Collins
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
7.92
PR
Mar 1
MIC
Matthew Croaning
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:13.52
PR
Mar 2
WL Individuals
Andy Dugan
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
59.84
Dec 1
Early Bird Tune-Up Invitational
Josh Ebikwo
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.68
PR
Mar 1
MIC
Kevin Feller
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.12
PR
Dec 1
Early Bird Tune-Up Invitational
400 Meters
56.17
Dec 8
UIndy Alumni Track and Field Open
800 Meters
2:18.93
PR
Dec 1
Early Bird Tune-Up Invitational
Cole Funk
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.11
PR
Mar 2
WL Individuals
Keion Garcia
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
18' 1.75
PR
Mar 2
WL Individuals
Matt George
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:07.62
PR
Mar 2
WL Individuals
Michael George
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
4:48.01
Feb 2
IndianaRunner.com Distance Showcase
David Goldberg
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:21.53
PR
Mar 2
WL Individuals
Ben Hatfield
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:56.34
PR
Mar 2
WL Individuals
Jake Herr
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 0.5
Mar 1
MIC
Josh Horowitz
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
9:58.03
PR
Mar 9
Patriot Invitational - HSR Qualifier
Kendall Hune
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 9
Mar 2
WL Individuals
Isaac James
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.96
PR
Feb 23
Western Indiana Indoor Invitational
200 Meters
24.48
PR
Jan 19
Western Indiana Indoor Invitational
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Jan 19
Western Indiana Indoor Invitational
Long Jump
21' 7
Mar 1
MIC
Israel Johnson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.63
PR
Mar 2
WL Individuals
Andrew Kalthoff
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:57.29
Mar 2
WL Individuals
Matt Kesner
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 9
PR
Mar 2
WL Individuals
Vincent Laconi
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
54' 4.5
Mar 1
MIC
Zac Leinheiser
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:57.84
PR
Mar 2
WL Individuals
Michael Lukovic
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:11.17
PR
Mar 2
WL Individuals
Devin McManus
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.52
PR
Mar 2
WL Individuals
Bryan Miller
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:07.23
PR
Mar 2
WL Individuals
Cole Murphy
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
17' 6.25
Mar 2
WL Individuals
Ross Otto
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 11
PR
Mar 2
WL Individuals
Luke Parker
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Mar 2
WL Individuals
Long Jump
17' 5.5
PR
Mar 9
Patriot Invitational - HSR Qualifier
Thomas Revard
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:53.99
PR
Mar 2
WL Individuals
Jonathan Robinson
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
18' 5
Mar 2
WL Individuals
Vic Roe
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 7.5
Mar 2
WL Individuals
Daniel Sechuga
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
9:50.43
Mar 9
Patriot Invitational - HSR Qualifier
Joe Sinise
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.76
PR
Mar 2
WL Individuals
Jaret Snellenberger
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Mar 1
MIC
Jim Soderstrom
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
19' 5
PR
Mar 12
DePauw Last Chance
Elijah St. Angelo
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:01.33
PR
Mar 2
WL Individuals
Ryan Stoebick
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.72
PR
Mar 2
WL Individuals
Ben Veatch
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
9:54.69
Mar 2
WL Individuals
Christian Viktrup
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.78
PR
Mar 2
WL Individuals
Michael Viktrup
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.80
PR
Mar 9
Patriot Invitational - HSR Qualifier
Charlie Watson
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
9:46.21
Mar 1
MIC
Eric Wiggins
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 11.5
PR
Mar 2
WL Individuals
Daniel Williams
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.05
PR
Feb 23
Western Indiana Indoor Invitational
1 Mile
4:28.48
Feb 2
IndianaRunner.com Distance Showcase
Jace Wisdorf
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:04.95
PR
Mar 2
WL Individuals
Trevor Witta
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.28
PR
Dec 8
UIndy Alumni Track and Field Open
1 Mile
5:04.93
PR
Dec 1
Early Bird Tune-Up Invitational
Zach Woods
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.00
PR
Jan 19
Western Indiana Indoor Invitational
Womens
Bryna Boudoin
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.88
PR
Mar 1
MIC
Long Jump
15' 7.5
PR
Mar 12
DePauw Last Chance
Sarah Bruns
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.89
PR
Mar 2
Noblesville HSR Trials
Long Jump
11' 9
Mar 2
Noblesville HSR Trials
Megan Carr
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
Mar 9
Patriot Invitational - HSR Qualifier
Anne Castro
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
Mar 1
MIC
Colette Ciresi
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.08
PR
Feb 2
IndianaRunner.com Distance Showcase
Natalie Ciresi
- 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.51
PR
Mar 1
MIC
Emily Coats
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
Mar 2
Noblesville HSR Trials
Laura Coleman
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
13' 0
Mar 2
Noblesville HSR Trials
Claire Corvari
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
12:22.44
Mar 2
WL Individuals
Samantha Dauby
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
11:14.91
PR
Mar 2
Noblesville HSR Trials
Rachel Dixon
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.75
PR
Mar 1
MIC
Jasmine Edwards
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.06
PR
Mar 9
Patriot Invitational - HSR Qualifier
Cailyn Etgen
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
15' 9.75
Mar 12
DePauw Last Chance
Cami Etgen
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.54
PR
Dec 1
IWU Early Bird Tune-Up Invitational
800 Meters
2:28.29
PR
Dec 8
UIndy Alumni Track and Field Open
Elizabeth Frye
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 3
PR
Mar 1
MIC
Gina Genco
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
11:54.86
Mar 2
WL Individuals
Diana Gorin
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
12:01.94
Mar 2
Noblesville HSR Trials
Ariel Hune
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.72
PR
Jan 19
Western Indiana Indoor Invitational
400 Meters
59.80
Dec 8
UIndy Alumni Track and Field Open
Megan Kress
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
11:43.57
Mar 12
DePauw Last Chance
Stacy Morozov
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
11:44.76
Mar 9
Wabash HSR Qualifier
Indigo Niewiadimski
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 1
PR
Mar 9
Patriot Invitational - HSR Qualifier
Kelly O'Rourke
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.93
PR
Mar 2
Noblesville HSR Trials
Alessandra Sarpa
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
13' 3.5
PR
Mar 2
WL Individuals
Emily Schlonneger
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.49
Mar 9
Wabash HSR Qualifier
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Mar 1
MIC
Anna Schmitz
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
11:36.99
Mar 1
MIC
Gabrielle Stephens
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
11:23.54
PR
Mar 9
Wabash HSR Qualifier
Jill Sutton
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 12
DePauw Last Chance
Stephanie Volkmar
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 2.5
PR
Mar 2
WL Individuals
Rachel Weesner
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
11:42.48
Mar 2
WL Individuals
Kelcy Welch
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
10:58.75
Mar 9
Wabash HSR Qualifier
Antonia Williams
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
14' 6.5
PR
Mar 9
Patriot Invitational - HSR Qualifier
Courtlyn Williams
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.78
Mar 9
Patriot Invitational - HSR Qualifier
Michelle Witt
- 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.15
PR
Mar 2
WL Individuals
Alyssa Wozniak
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.95
PR
Dec 1
IWU Early Bird Tune-Up Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.14
PR
Mar 1
MIC
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.