Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2002
Indoor
2022
2010
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Mitchell Burelison
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.80
Apr 11
Burris Owl Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.12
PR
May 14
Tri Eastern Conference Meet
David Burke
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.38
Apr 11
Burris Owl Invitational
Sam Burton
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.02
PR
May 21
IHSAA Boys Sectional (Connersville)
Austin Cole
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.80
PR
May 14
Tri Eastern Conference Meet
Cameron Deloney
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 8.5
PR
May 21
IHSAA Boys Sectional (Connersville)
Discus - 1.6kg
120' 0
PR
May 14
Tri Eastern Conference Meet
Brandon Dillman
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.90
PR
May 28
IHSAA Boys Regional (Connersville)
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.92
PR
May 14
Tri Eastern Conference Meet
High Jump
5' 0
May 14
Tri Eastern Conference Meet
Long Jump
17' 8
PR
Apr 11
Burris Owl Invitational
Ben Lair
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
12:48.20
PR
May 14
Tri Eastern Conference Meet
Evan Liggett
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
121' 9
PR
May 14
Tri Eastern Conference Meet
Austin Mavity
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.11
PR
May 14
Tri Eastern Conference Meet
400 Meters
51.11
PR
May 8
Tiger Booster Invitational
Long Jump
18' 10
PR
Apr 11
Burris Owl Invitational
Austin Miller
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 0
PR
Apr 11
Burris Owl Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
108' 8
PR
Apr 11
Burris Owl Invitational
Ben Nevels
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:29.10
May 14
Tri Eastern Conference Meet
Dillon Odom
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.86
PR
Apr 11
Burris Owl Invitational
200 Meters
25.96
PR
May 14
Tri Eastern Conference Meet
Levi Parrish
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.00
PR
May 14
Tri Eastern Conference Meet
1600 Meters
5:02.50
PR
May 14
Tri Eastern Conference Meet
Caleb Sanford
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
10:49.10
PR
May 21
IHSAA Boys Sectional (Connersville)
Phil Schroeder
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.60
Apr 11
Burris Owl Invitational
Garren Smith
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.43
PR
Apr 11
Burris Owl Invitational
Seth Stegall
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
14:56.50
Apr 11
Burris Owl Invitational
Antonio Wankerl
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.01
May 21
IHSAA Boys Sectional (Connersville)
Nico Wankerl
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.41
May 14
Tri Eastern Conference Meet
Seth Woolwine
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 3.5
May 21
IHSAA Boys Sectional (Connersville)
Womens
MC Couch
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:06.00
PR
Apr 11
Burris Owl Invitational
Aubrey Davis
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.95
May 14
Tri Eastern Conference Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.61
May 19
IHSAA Girls Sectional (Connersville)
Madison Day
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 5
Apr 11
Burris Owl Invitational
Discus - 1kg
60' 11
May 14
Tri Eastern Conference Meet
Abigail Dillman
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.81
PR
Apr 11
Burris Owl Invitational
Anna Hawk
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.50
May 14
Tri Eastern Conference Meet
Maggie Hayden
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 2.25
PR
May 14
Tri Eastern Conference Meet
Discus - 1kg
49' 10
PR
May 19
IHSAA Girls Sectional (Connersville)
Macy Heaslip
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.65
PR
May 14
Tri Eastern Conference Meet
Long Jump
13' 11.5
PR
May 19
IHSAA Girls Sectional (Connersville)
Sophia Neher
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.56
PR
May 14
Tri Eastern Conference Meet
200 Meters
28.47
PR
May 14
Tri Eastern Conference Meet
Long Jump
15' 2.5
PR
May 14
Tri Eastern Conference Meet
Kayla Newman
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.60
PR
May 14
Tri Eastern Conference Meet
3200 Meters
13:01.10
PR
May 14
Tri Eastern Conference Meet
Darien Ridenour
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.60
PR
Apr 11
Burris Owl Invitational
High Jump
4' 0
May 14
Tri Eastern Conference Meet
Maddie Riggot
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.11
PR
May 14
Tri Eastern Conference Meet
200 Meters
29.19
May 14
Tri Eastern Conference Meet
Shelby Short
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.70
PR
May 14
Tri Eastern Conference Meet
1600 Meters
5:46.90
PR
May 14
Tri Eastern Conference Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.89
PR
Apr 11
Burris Owl Invitational
Madeline Steinfort
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
15:10.60
PR
Apr 11
Burris Owl Invitational
Mackenzie Tipton
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.94
PR
Apr 11
Burris Owl Invitational
400 Meters
1:15.22
PR
May 19
IHSAA Girls Sectional (Connersville)
Ashley Toschlog
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:50.40
Apr 11
Burris Owl Invitational
3200 Meters
12:22.65
May 19
IHSAA Girls Sectional (Connersville)
Paige Wells
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.61
PR
May 19
IHSAA Girls Sectional (Connersville)
Emily Willlis
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 7
May 19
IHSAA Girls Sectional (Connersville)
Discus - 1kg
82' 2
May 19
IHSAA Girls Sectional (Connersville)
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.