Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Fort Wayne Snider HSFree

    Panthers - Fort Wayne, IN

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Tyson Agnew - 10th Grade
800 MetersNTMay 19IHSAA Boys Sectional 12 (FW No..
 
Caleb Fields - 11th Grade
400 Meters50.84aMay 19IHSAA Boys Sectional 12 (FW No..
 
Jesse Hamlin - 9th Grade
1600 Meters4:28.95aMay 26IHSAA Boys Regional 5 (Marion)
1 Mile4:32.81aApr 15Flashes Showcase
 
Jordan Hopkins - 12th Grade
1600 Meters4:50.98aMay 19IHSAA Boys Sectional 12 (FW No..
 
Bryce Jennings - 9th Grade
1 Mile4:59.98aApr 15Flashes Showcase
 
Roman Jennings - 11th Grade
1600 Meters4:24.41aApr 15Flashes Showcase
1 Mile4:26.06aApr 15Flashes Showcase
3200 Meters9:24.69aMay 26IHSAA Boys Regional 5 (Marion)
 
Robert Peck - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:01.44aMay 19IHSAA Boys Sectional 12 (FW No..
1600 Meters4:39.59aApr 15Flashes Showcase
1 Mile4:41.45aApr 15Flashes Showcase
 
Austin Rockstroh - 12th Grade
3200 MetersNTMay 19IHSAA Boys Sectional 12 (FW No..
 
Taj Starks - 11th Grade
100 MetersDQMay 19IHSAA Boys Sectional 12 (FW No..
 
David Turner - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.25aMay 19IHSAA Boys Sectional 12 (FW No..
 
Ian Winebrenner - 9th Grade
1 Mile5:04.46aApr 15Flashes Showcase
 

Womens

Lakayla Armour - 9th Grade
400 Meters66.72aMay 17IHSAA Girls Sectional 10 (FW N..
 
Ariyan Beachem - 12th Grade
200 Meters28.72aMay 17IHSAA Girls Sectional 10 (FW N..
 
Antionette Coleman - 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"63.31aMay 17IHSAA Girls Sectional 10 (FW N..
 
Janiy'a Coleman - 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"19.84aMay 17IHSAA Girls Sectional 10 (FW N..
 
Ashana Davis - 9th Grade
400 Meters70.04aMay 17IHSAA Girls Sectional 10 (FW N..
 
Jenna Habisch - 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg58' 0.00May 17IHSAA Girls Sectional 10 (FW N..
 
Nyasia Hardy - 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"53.17aMay 17IHSAA Girls Sectional 10 (FW N..
 
Jutice Hill - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg28' 5.50May 17IHSAA Girls Sectional 10 (FW N..
 
Makna Hurse - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg30' 10.00May 17IHSAA Girls Sectional 10 (FW N..
 
McKenzie Jones - 10th Grade
200 Meters30.06aMay 17IHSAA Girls Sectional 10 (FW N..
 
Aizhane Milligan - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.49aMay 17IHSAA Girls Sectional 10 (FW N..
 
Kaitlynn Newgent - 10th Grade
1600 MetersNTMay 17IHSAA Girls Sectional 10 (FW N..
 
Norah Painter - 10th Grade
High Jump4' 10.00May 17IHSAA Girls Sectional 10 (FW N..
 
Tamia Parker - 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg58' 2.00May 17IHSAA Girls Sectional 10 (FW N..
 
Kelsey Peck - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:42.75aMay 17IHSAA Girls Sectional 10 (FW N..
 
Kayla Pickens - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.53aMay 17IHSAA Girls Sectional 10 (FW N..
 
Oneisha Rogers - 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"19.13aMay 17IHSAA Girls Sectional 10 (FW N..
 
Sha'teara Suttle - 10th Grade
Long Jump11' 10.50May 17IHSAA Girls Sectional 10 (FW N..
 
Elicia Swopshire - 10th Grade
High JumpNHMay 17IHSAA Girls Sectional 10 (FW N..
Long Jump13' 1.25May 17IHSAA Girls Sectional 10 (FW N..
 
Meagan Wallace - 10th Grade
3200 Meters12:36.49aMay 17IHSAA Girls Sectional 10 (FW N..