Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Indoor
2023
2020
2019
2016
2015
2012
2011
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Temi Adelekan
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.89
PR
Apr 23
Eastern Invitational Relays
200 Meters
26.25
PR
Apr 29
Circle City Conference
Long Jump
15' 11.5
PR
Apr 23
Eastern Invitational Relays
Noah Bryant
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.39
Apr 23
Eastern Invitational Relays
200 Meters
25.14
May 19
#20 Ben Davis Boys IHSAA Sectional
Yoezer Cassell
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.45
Apr 29
Circle City Conference
Jeremiah Dowdell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.82
PR
Apr 12
Decatur Central v Covenant Christian, Herron
Long Jump
13' 1.5
PR
Apr 12
Decatur Central v Covenant Christian, Herron
Brukzer Kassahun
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.19
PR
May 19
#20 Ben Davis Boys IHSAA Sectional
Aaron Manning
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.20
Apr 12
Decatur Central v Covenant Christian, Herron
Long Jump
17' 0.75
PR
Apr 29
Circle City Conference
Henry McNeil
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.63
PR
Apr 12
Decatur Central v Covenant Christian, Herron
1600 Meters
5:46.43
PR
Apr 29
Circle City Conference
Clayton Reichanadter
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.53
PR
May 11
Indianapolis City Alliance Boys
1600 Meters
4:36.19
May 11
Indianapolis City Alliance Boys
1 Mile
4:37.33
PR
Apr 15
Flashes Showcase Miracle Mile
Reed Schreiner
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 8
PR
May 11
Indianapolis City Alliance Boys
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 10
PR
Apr 12
Decatur Central v Covenant Christian, Herron
Jack Scoggins
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.81
Apr 12
Decatur Central v Covenant Christian, Herron
Ethan Sparks
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 1
Apr 12
Decatur Central v Covenant Christian, Herron
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 0
Apr 12
Decatur Central v Covenant Christian, Herron
Womens
Milan Dawson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.81
PR
May 9
Indianapolis City Alliance Girls
200 Meters
30.62
PR
Apr 12
Decatur Central v Covenant Christian, Herron
400 Meters
1:14.04
May 9
Indianapolis City Alliance Girls
Long Jump
11' 6.5
PR
Apr 12
Decatur Central v Covenant Christian, Herron
Amelia (Mia) Dubke
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.81
PR
May 17
#20 Pike Girls IHSAA Sectional
1600 Meters
6:54.02
PR
Apr 12
Decatur Central v Covenant Christian, Herron
Madison Hardin
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.21
PR
Apr 12
Decatur Central v Covenant Christian, Herron
200 Meters
33.29
PR
Apr 12
Decatur Central v Covenant Christian, Herron
Ella Longoria
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.40
PR
May 17
#20 Pike Girls IHSAA Sectional
400 Meters
1:10.47
Apr 12
Decatur Central v Covenant Christian, Herron
Rachel Snyder
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:18.89
May 17
#20 Pike Girls IHSAA Sectional
3200 Meters
13:48.92
May 17
#20 Pike Girls IHSAA Sectional
Anna Strege
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.43
May 17
#20 Pike Girls IHSAA Sectional
1600 Meters
6:14.30
Apr 29
Circle City Conference
Savannah Vroegop
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.30
PR
Apr 23
Eastern Invitational Relays
400 Meters
1:12.45
PR
May 17
#20 Pike Girls IHSAA Sectional
Long Jump
12' 2.5
May 9
Indianapolis City Alliance Girls
Andarra (Andi) Williamson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.82
May 9
Indianapolis City Alliance Girls
200 Meters
28.83
May 17
#20 Pike Girls IHSAA Sectional
400 Meters
1:09.03
Apr 12
Decatur Central v Covenant Christian, Herron
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.