Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jaylil Abram
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.50
May 18
IHSAA Boys Sectional 22 (Muncie Central)
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.11
Apr 22
Muncie Central Relays
Joshua Allford
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.84c
May 13
Huntington North 9/10 Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
55.04c
May 13
Huntington North 9/10 Invitational
Samuel Baule
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 0
PR
May 18
IHSAA Boys Sectional 22 (Muncie Central)
Discus - 1.6kg
120' 2
Apr 15
Marion Relays
Tariq Bell
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.23
PR
May 25
IHSAA Boys Regional 1 (North Central)
Kavan Byrd
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:46.9h
May 13
Huntington North 9/10 Invitational
3200 Meters
10:36.65
PR
Apr 29
Lime City Relays
Jaren Childers
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.2h
PR
May 13
Huntington North 9/10 Invitational
1600 Meters
5:17.0h
PR
May 13
Huntington North 9/10 Invitational
Kenny Coleman
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 4
May 18
IHSAA Boys Sectional 22 (Muncie Central)
Jamar Davis
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 6
PR
May 18
IHSAA Boys Sectional 22 (Muncie Central)
Jacob Ford
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.84c
PR
May 13
Huntington North 9/10 Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.54c
PR
May 13
Huntington North 9/10 Invitational
Daiton Hood
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 6
PR
Apr 22
Muncie Central Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
112' 4
Apr 29
Lime City Relays
Cameron Maurer
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 10
May 13
Huntington North 9/10 Invitational
Nikko Morris
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
130' 9
PR
Apr 22
Muncie Central Relays
Nahshon Prater
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.79
PR
Apr 15
Marion Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.62
PR
May 18
IHSAA Boys Sectional 22 (Muncie Central)
Long Jump
21' 10.5
PR
May 25
IHSAA Boys Regional 1 (North Central)
Mason Schnake
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.24c
May 13
Huntington North 9/10 Invitational
400 Meters
1:04.40
PR
May 18
IHSAA Boys Sectional 22 (Muncie Central)
High Jump
6' 0
May 18
IHSAA Boys Sectional 22 (Muncie Central)
Long Jump
19' 5
Apr 22
Muncie Central Relays
Akil Searcy
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
58.42
PR
May 18
IHSAA Boys Sectional 22 (Muncie Central)
Jonathan Serf
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 18
IHSAA Boys Sectional 22 (Muncie Central)
VaShon Stewart
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.74c
May 13
Huntington North 9/10 Invitational
200 Meters
24.24c
PR
May 13
Huntington North 9/10 Invitational
Long Jump
19' 3
PR
May 13
Huntington North 9/10 Invitational
Braedyn Stovall
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:06.40
Apr 15
Marion Relays
3200 Meters
10:43.37
Apr 29
Lime City Relays
Isaiah Strong
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.0h
PR
May 13
Huntington North 9/10 Invitational
Gino Taylor
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 2
Apr 15
Marion Relays
Robert Thomma
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:08.5h
May 13
Huntington North 9/10 Invitational
3200 Meters
11:18.9h
PR
May 13
Huntington North 9/10 Invitational
Jaylan Wright
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 1.25
PR
May 13
Huntington North 9/10 Invitational
Eliseus Young
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.08
PR
May 18
IHSAA Boys Sectional 22 (Muncie Central)
200 Meters
22.04
PR
May 18
IHSAA Boys Sectional 22 (Muncie Central)
Eliyahu Young
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.24
PR
May 18
IHSAA Boys Sectional 22 (Muncie Central)
200 Meters
22.81
PR
May 18
IHSAA Boys Sectional 22 (Muncie Central)
Long Jump
19' 7.75
PR
Apr 15
Marion Relays
Womens
Aaliyah Barnes
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.44
May 23
IHSAA Girls Regional 5 (Ben Davis)
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.00
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 09 (Delta)
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 09 (Delta)
Sydney Baule
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.74
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 09 (Delta)
Melajah Bryant
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.79
PR
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 09 (Delta)
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 09 (Delta)
Nyla Carter
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.46
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 09 (Delta)
Ariana Davidson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 3.5
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 09 (Delta)
Alexandria Dildy
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.20
PR
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 09 (Delta)
200 Meters
33.64
PR
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 09 (Delta)
Discus - 1kg
60' 9
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 09 (Delta)
Arianna Dollinger
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 09 (Delta)
Tracelle Harty-Isom
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:32.03
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 09 (Delta)
Precious Peak
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
13' 11.5
PR
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 09 (Delta)
Ayanna Pointer
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 5
PR
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 09 (Delta)
Marissa Quiroz
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
90' 2
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 09 (Delta)
Kemory Rhoades
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:58.84
PR
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 09 (Delta)
3200 Meters
14:57.99
PR
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 09 (Delta)
Aalayah Searcy
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.77
PR
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 09 (Delta)
Emma Shepard
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
14:08.36
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 09 (Delta)
Janelle Woods-Barnes
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.15
PR
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 09 (Delta)
200 Meters
29.64
PR
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 09 (Delta)
Long Jump
14' 7.25
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 09 (Delta)
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.