Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1997
1996
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1980
1977
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Collin Babcock
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
55.2h
Apr 26
New Prairie @ SB Adams
800 Meters
2:03.69
May 12
NIC Conference Meet (Finals)
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:04.0h
PR
May 10
NIC Conference Meet (Trials)
1600 Meters
4:51.62
PR
Apr 23
Dick Deardurff Invitational
3200 Meters
10:43.8h
PR
Mar 29
Michigan City vs New Prairie
Adam Boniface
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
53.54c
Mar 29
Michigan City vs New Prairie
Pole Vault
10' 6
Apr 19
Riley/Mishawaka @ New Prairie
Broc Boniface
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 0.5
May 3
Clay/Penn @ New Prairie
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 3
Apr 26
New Prairie @ SB Adams
Garrett Calvert
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.04c
PR
May 3
Clay/Penn @ New Prairie
100 Meters - Relay Split
10.3h
PR
Apr 23
Dick Deardurff Invitational
200 Meters
25.14c
PR
Apr 26
New Prairie @ SB Adams
Brandon Corbett
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.78
May 12
NIC Conference Meet (Finals)
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:20.0h
Apr 23
Dick Deardurff Invitational
1600 Meters
5:02.0h
May 3
Clay/Penn @ New Prairie
3200 Meters
11:29.5h
May 3
Clay/Penn @ New Prairie
Jacob Corbett
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
56.3h
Apr 26
New Prairie @ SB Adams
800 Meters
2:09.98
May 19
IHSAA Boys Sectional 27 (Portage)
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:07.0h
Apr 23
Dick Deardurff Invitational
1600 Meters
4:44.0h
Apr 19
Riley/Mishawaka @ New Prairie
3200 Meters
10:23.59
May 12
NIC Conference Meet (Finals)
Joey Denaway
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 4
PR
May 3
Clay/Penn @ New Prairie
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 10
PR
May 3
Clay/Penn @ New Prairie
Alejandro Enamorado
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.94c
PR
Apr 14
Laporte @ New Prairie (JV)
400 Meters
1:00.74c
PR
Apr 26
New Prairie @ SB Adams
300m Hurdles - 36"
53.44c
Mar 29
Michigan City vs New Prairie
Pole Vault
10' 6
Apr 19
Riley/Mishawaka @ New Prairie
Rhett Gulotta
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
Apr 26
New Prairie @ SB Adams
Joe Henning
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.83
PR
May 7
JV NIC
Pole Vault
9' 6
May 7
JV NIC
Jacob Hughes
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.6h
PR
Apr 19
Riley/Mishawaka @ New Prairie
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:04.0h
PR
May 10
NIC Conference Meet (Trials)
1600 Meters
4:33.13
PR
May 12
NIC Conference Meet (Finals)
3200 Meters
10:07.75
PR
May 12
NIC Conference Meet (Finals)
Grant Johnson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.3h
Apr 26
New Prairie @ SB Adams
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:20.0h
Apr 23
Dick Deardurff Invitational
1600 Meters
5:21.4h
Apr 19
Riley/Mishawaka @ New Prairie
3200 Meters
12:10.1h
Apr 19
Riley/Mishawaka @ New Prairie
Ben Lee
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.94c
May 3
Clay/Penn @ New Prairie
400 Meters
58.37
PR
May 19
IHSAA Boys Sectional 27 (Portage)
Pole Vault
9' 0
Apr 14
Laporte @ New Prairie (JV)
Luke Lenig
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 1
Apr 26
New Prairie @ SB Adams
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 8
Apr 16
Bearcat Invitational
Christopher Miller
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.24
May 7
JV NIC
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.7h
PR
Apr 16
Bearcat Invitational
200 Meters
27.34c
PR
Apr 19
Riley/Mishawaka @ New Prairie
400 Meters
1:04.86
PR
May 7
JV NIC
3200 Meters
13:48.00
PR
May 7
JV NIC
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.44c
PR
Apr 26
New Prairie @ SB Adams
Casey Mitchell
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
57.0h
PR
Apr 19
Riley/Mishawaka @ New Prairie
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.44c
PR
Apr 19
Riley/Mishawaka @ New Prairie
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.24c
PR
Apr 19
Riley/Mishawaka @ New Prairie
Ryan Moser
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.34c
PR
Apr 26
New Prairie @ SB Adams
400 Meters - Relay Split
51.9h
Apr 23
Dick Deardurff Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
39.70
PR
May 12
NIC Conference Meet (Finals)
Andrew Mungia
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
53.74
May 19
IHSAA Boys Sectional 27 (Portage)
400 Meters - Relay Split
54.9h
PR
Apr 26
New Prairie @ SB Adams
800 Meters
2:16.2h
PR
Apr 26
New Prairie @ SB Adams
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:18.0h
PR
May 10
NIC Conference Meet (Trials)
Ethan Piergalski
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.6h
Apr 19
Riley/Mishawaka @ New Prairie
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:19.0h
Apr 23
Dick Deardurff Invitational
1600 Meters
5:03.5h
May 3
Clay/Penn @ New Prairie
3200 Meters
10:59.0h
PR
May 19
IHSAA Boys Sectional 27 (Portage)
Ben Pilarski
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.8h
PR
Apr 19
Riley/Mishawaka @ New Prairie
1600 Meters
5:20.13
PR
May 7
JV NIC
3200 Meters
11:19.0h
PR
May 19
IHSAA Boys Sectional 27 (Portage)
Jake Pinter
- 10th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
14.3h
PR
Apr 23
Dick Deardurff Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.00
May 10
NIC Conference Meet (Trials)
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.24c
Apr 19
Riley/Mishawaka @ New Prairie
Paynter Rhed
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 8
PR
Apr 26
New Prairie @ SB Adams
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 11
PR
Apr 26
New Prairie @ SB Adams
Dillan Rivera
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.44c
PR
Apr 12
Marian @ New Prairie
100 Meters - Relay Split
10.4h
PR
Apr 19
Riley/Mishawaka @ New Prairie
200 Meters
24.22
PR
May 10
NIC Conference Meet (Trials)
400 Meters
55.04c
PR
Apr 19
Riley/Mishawaka @ New Prairie
400 Meters - Relay Split
57.9h
PR
Apr 23
Dick Deardurff Invitational
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 12
Marian @ New Prairie
Long Jump
19' 1.5
PR
Apr 12
Marian @ New Prairie
Passakorn Roemudomkiat
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.04c
PR
Apr 26
New Prairie @ SB Adams
200 Meters
31.64c
PR
May 3
Clay/Penn @ New Prairie
400 Meters
1:13.24c
PR
Apr 26
New Prairie @ SB Adams
Daniel Tyler
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.04c
Apr 26
New Prairie @ SB Adams
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.7h
Apr 19
Riley/Mishawaka @ New Prairie
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 10
NIC Conference Meet (Trials)
Long Jump
19' 6.5
Apr 23
Dick Deardurff Invitational
Elijah Tyler
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.44c
Apr 26
New Prairie @ SB Adams
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.6h
PR
Apr 16
Bearcat Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.28
PR
May 10
NIC Conference Meet (Trials)
Long Jump
18' 1.75
May 3
Clay/Penn @ New Prairie
Roger Ward
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.24c
PR
May 3
Clay/Penn @ New Prairie
800 Meters
2:27.06
PR
May 7
JV NIC
Long Jump
14' 10
PR
Apr 26
New Prairie @ SB Adams
Tynan Williams
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 9.5
PR
May 19
IHSAA Boys Sectional 27 (Portage)
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 0
PR
May 6
Concord Relays
Eric Yergeau
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.74c
PR
Apr 14
Laporte @ New Prairie (JV)
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 6.25
PR
May 19
IHSAA Boys Sectional 27 (Portage)
Discus - 1.6kg
119' 0
PR
Apr 26
New Prairie @ SB Adams
Ryan Yussum
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.68
PR
May 7
JV NIC
200 Meters
27.90
PR
May 7
JV NIC
400 Meters
1:18.14c
PR
Apr 19
Riley/Mishawaka @ New Prairie
Womens
Isabelle Adnson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.04c
PR
May 3
Clay/Penn @ New Prairie
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:15.0h
May 7
Goshen Relays (Girls)
800 Meters
2:38.3h
PR
Apr 19
Riley/Mishawaka @ New Prairie
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:39.3h
PR
May 12
NIC Conference Meet (Finals)
1600 Meters
6:02.0h
PR
Apr 26
New Prairie @ SB Adams
3200 Meters
13:23.2h
PR
Mar 29
Michigan City vs New Prairie
Kasey Bates
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 1
Apr 19
Riley/Mishawaka @ New Prairie
Discus - 1kg
84' 6.5
Apr 16
Bearcat Invitational
Claudia Bisping
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.34c
Apr 26
New Prairie @ SB Adams
100 Meters - Relay Split
15.6h
Apr 12
Marian @ New Prairie
200 Meters
32.24c
PR
Apr 26
New Prairie @ SB Adams
Haley Cencelewski
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.39
May 12
NIC Conference Meet (Finals)
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.3h
May 12
NIC Conference Meet (Finals)
200 Meters
30.01
May 12
NIC Conference Meet (Finals)
200 Meters - Relay Split
31.4h
May 7
Goshen Relays (Girls)
Long Jump
12' 1
May 3
Clay/Penn @ New Prairie
Ashley Elm
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:08.1h
PR
Mar 29
Michigan City vs New Prairie
800 Meters
2:42.1h
Apr 12
Marian @ New Prairie
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:41.7h
Apr 23
Dick Deardurff Invitational
3200 Meters
12:49.27
PR
Apr 29
Princess Relays
Emily Elm
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.84c
PR
Mar 29
Michigan City vs New Prairie
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.8h
PR
Apr 16
Bearcat Invitational
400 Meters
1:16.24c
PR
Apr 12
Marian @ New Prairie
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 12
Marian @ New Prairie
Long Jump
13' 8.5
May 12
NIC Conference Meet (Finals)
Sarah Fronk
- 9th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.8h
Apr 19
Riley/Mishawaka @ New Prairie
200 Meters
31.84c
May 3
Clay/Penn @ New Prairie
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 12
Marian @ New Prairie
Long Jump
12' 2
PR
Apr 26
New Prairie @ SB Adams
Lexy Hay
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 2
PR
Apr 23
Dick Deardurff Invitational
Discus - 1kg
91' 6
PR
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional 06 (Chesterton)
Emily Hundt
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 11.5
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional 06 (Chesterton)
Discus - 1kg
93' 7
May 3
Clay/Penn @ New Prairie
Elizabeth Kampf
- 11th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split
27.9h
PR
May 7
Goshen Relays (Girls)
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:01.3h
PR
Apr 23
Dick Deardurff Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.04c
May 3
Clay/Penn @ New Prairie
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.47
PR
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional 06 (Chesterton)
Ciarra Kindig
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
16.34c
PR
Apr 26
New Prairie @ SB Adams
100 Meters - Relay Split
16.3h
PR
Apr 26
New Prairie @ SB Adams
200 Meters
35.44c
PR
Apr 19
Riley/Mishawaka @ New Prairie
Emily McCoole
- 12th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.9h
PR
Apr 19
Riley/Mishawaka @ New Prairie
200 Meters
31.74c
May 3
Clay/Penn @ New Prairie
Pole Vault
7' 6
May 3
Clay/Penn @ New Prairie
Molly McFadden
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
32.24c
May 3
Clay/Penn @ New Prairie
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
May 7
Goshen Relays (Girls)
Madison Merchant
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.54c
PR
Apr 19
Riley/Mishawaka @ New Prairie
100 Meters - Relay Split
15.2h
PR
Apr 12
Marian @ New Prairie
200 Meters
35.04c
PR
Apr 12
Marian @ New Prairie
Callie Metzger
- 9th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split
29.8h
PR
May 7
Goshen Relays (Girls)
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:03.4h
PR
May 12
NIC Conference Meet (Finals)
800 Meters
2:25.59
May 12
NIC Conference Meet (Finals)
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:27.2h
PR
May 12
NIC Conference Meet (Finals)
1600 Meters
5:45.2h
Mar 29
Michigan City vs New Prairie
3200 Meters
12:31.6h
PR
Apr 26
New Prairie @ SB Adams
Hope Myroup
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:00.7h
PR
May 7
Goshen Relays (Girls)
800 Meters
2:24.01
PR
May 12
NIC Conference Meet (Finals)
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:30.6h
May 12
NIC Conference Meet (Finals)
1600 Meters
5:53.0h
May 3
Clay/Penn @ New Prairie
3200 Meters
12:56.0h
PR
Apr 12
Marian @ New Prairie
Allie Palmer
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.25
PR
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional 06 (Chesterton)
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.7h
PR
Apr 26
New Prairie @ SB Adams
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:09.3h
May 7
Goshen Relays (Girls)
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.32
PR
Apr 16
Bearcat Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.64
PR
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional 06 (Chesterton)
Cali Salat
- 9th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
16.2h
PR
Apr 12
Marian @ New Prairie
200 Meters
34.04c
PR
Mar 29
Michigan City vs New Prairie
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 0
PR
Apr 26
New Prairie @ SB Adams
Discus - 1kg
68' 8
PR
May 3
Clay/Penn @ New Prairie
Long Jump
10' 9
PR
Apr 12
Marian @ New Prairie
Rachel Saylor
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.25
May 12
NIC Conference Meet (Finals)
200 Meters
28.00
May 12
NIC Conference Meet (Finals)
400 Meters
59.39
May 24
IHSAA Girls Regional 2 (Chesterton)
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.3h
May 12
NIC Conference Meet (Finals)
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:30.4h
PR
Apr 16
Bearcat Invitational
Kianna Sheikh
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.74c
PR
May 3
Clay/Penn @ New Prairie
200 Meters
37.04c
PR
May 3
Clay/Penn @ New Prairie
Ashlynn Smith
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
39' 2.5
PR
May 24
IHSAA Girls Regional 2 (Chesterton)
Discus - 1kg
120' 2.5
PR
May 7
Goshen Relays (Girls)
Lily Staatz
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.94c
May 3
Clay/Penn @ New Prairie
100 Meters - Relay Split
14.0h
PR
Apr 19
Riley/Mishawaka @ New Prairie
200 Meters
33.21
PR
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional 06 (Chesterton)
Irelyn Storey
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.04c
Mar 29
Michigan City vs New Prairie
400 Meters
1:07.14c
PR
Apr 19
Riley/Mishawaka @ New Prairie
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:09.4h
Apr 12
Marian @ New Prairie
Bailee Wolfenberger
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.47
Apr 16
Bearcat Invitational
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.1h
PR
Mar 29
Michigan City vs New Prairie
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Mar 29
Michigan City vs New Prairie
Long Jump
13' 5
Apr 26
New Prairie @ SB Adams
Kyra Young
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:05.6h
PR
Apr 12
Marian @ New Prairie
800 Meters
2:35.7h
PR
Apr 19
Riley/Mishawaka @ New Prairie
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:30.0h
PR
May 12
NIC Conference Meet (Finals)
1600 Meters
5:34.87
PR
May 12
NIC Conference Meet (Finals)
1600 Meters - Relay Split
5:41.6h
PR
May 7
Goshen Relays (Girls)
3200 Meters
12:14.9h
PR
Mar 29
Michigan City vs New Prairie
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.