Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Indoor
2017
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
AJ Goecker
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
10:00.20
May 26
IHSAA Boys Regional 2 (Bloomington North)
Sam Hayes
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
12:43.41
May 19
IHSAA Boys Sectional 01 (Bedford North Lawrence)
Isaiah Johnson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.54
PR
May 19
IHSAA Boys Sectional 01 (Bedford North Lawrence)
Sam Marksberry
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.89
PR
May 19
IHSAA Boys Sectional 01 (Bedford North Lawrence)
Long Jump
17' 10.5
PR
May 19
IHSAA Boys Sectional 01 (Bedford North Lawrence)
Dylan Maschino
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 4.5
PR
May 19
IHSAA Boys Sectional 01 (Bedford North Lawrence)
Dylan McKain
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 3
May 19
IHSAA Boys Sectional 01 (Bedford North Lawrence)
Matthew McKay
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.11
May 19
IHSAA Boys Sectional 01 (Bedford North Lawrence)
Luke Onken
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.70
PR
May 19
IHSAA Boys Sectional 01 (Bedford North Lawrence)
Jacob Rowe
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.00
May 19
IHSAA Boys Sectional 01 (Bedford North Lawrence)
Chris Rust
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.86
PR
May 19
IHSAA Boys Sectional 01 (Bedford North Lawrence)
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.55
PR
May 19
IHSAA Boys Sectional 01 (Bedford North Lawrence)
Long Jump
17' 1
PR
May 19
IHSAA Boys Sectional 01 (Bedford North Lawrence)
Matt Stuckwisch
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 2
PR
May 19
IHSAA Boys Sectional 01 (Bedford North Lawrence)
Nathan Thomack
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.01
PR
May 19
IHSAA Boys Sectional 01 (Bedford North Lawrence)
800 Meters
2:26.41
PR
May 19
IHSAA Boys Sectional 01 (Bedford North Lawrence)
Womens
Maddie Bell
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.71
PR
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional 29 (Jennings County)
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.25
PR
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional 29 (Jennings County)
Lucy Cooper
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.59
PR
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional 29 (Jennings County)
Lexi Keller
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.17
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional 29 (Jennings County)
Emilee Lang
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:51.81
PR
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional 29 (Jennings County)
Miranda Murphy
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.77
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional 29 (Jennings County)
Rachel Onken
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 2.5
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional 29 (Jennings County)
Discus - 1kg
71' 0
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional 29 (Jennings County)
Hailley Peters
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 3
May 24
IHSAA Girls Regional 1 (Bloomington North)
Long Jump
15' 0
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional 29 (Jennings County)
Nora Rudzinski
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:59.21
PR
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional 29 (Jennings County)
Lexi Schneider
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.12
PR
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional 29 (Jennings County)
Savanna Setty
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:02.12
PR
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional 29 (Jennings County)
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.