Team Results Management

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Carlos Bahema - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb43' 1.50Mar 18Laguna Beach Trophy Invitation..
Discus - 1.6kg106' 1.00Mar 18Laguna Beach Trophy Invitation..
Triple Jump42' 0.50Mar 3Friday Night Lights
 
Noah Buttlar - 11th Grade
3200 Meters10:22.21aMar 18Laguna Beach Trophy Invitation..
 
Nicolas Delgado - 12th Grade
200 Meters23.13aMar 18Laguna Beach Trophy Invitation..
400 Meters51.47aMar 3Friday Night Lights
 
Matthew Graciano - 12th Grade
Triple Jump35' 6.00Mar 3Friday Night Lights
 
Damian Gullo - 10th Grade
Triple Jump36' 10.00Mar 3Friday Night Lights
 
Cameron Joseph - 12th Grade
1600 Meters4:59.52aMar 18Laguna Beach Trophy Invitation..
 
Logan Montgomery - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.44aMar 3Friday Night Lights
 
Luis Ramirez - 11th Grade
3200 Meters9:56.38aMar 18Laguna Beach Trophy Invitation..
 
Anthony Victa - 10th Grade
Long Jump19' 4.25Mar 3Friday Night Lights
Triple Jump41' 11.50Mar 18Laguna Beach Trophy Invitation..
 
Grant Walters - Age 17-18
800 Meters2:02.90aMar 18Laguna Beach Trophy Invitation..
1600 Meters4:47.51aMar 18Laguna Beach Trophy Invitation..
 
Filip Weber - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:05.55aMar 18Laguna Beach Trophy Invitation..
1600 Meters4:40.97aMar 18Laguna Beach Trophy Invitation..
 

Womens

Michelle Avila - 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"17.75aMar 3Friday Night Lights
 
Kaylie Bair - 11th Grade
3200 Meters12:48.94aMar 18Laguna Beach Trophy Invitation..
 
Rosemary Bugayong - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:56.81aMar 18Laguna Beach Trophy Invitation..
 
Ryleigh Colbeck - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg24' 2.00Mar 3Friday Night Lights
Discus - 1kg77' 8.00Mar 18Laguna Beach Trophy Invitation..
 
Sarah Donahue - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:38.09aMar 18Laguna Beach Trophy Invitation..
 
Jade Finch - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:54.70aMar 18Laguna Beach Trophy Invitation..
 
Susana Garcia - 10th Grade
3200 Meters12:31.72aMar 18Laguna Beach Trophy Invitation..
 
Sofia Gilles - 9th Grade
1600 Meters5:26.66aMar 18Laguna Beach Trophy Invitation..
 
Nayelli Hernandez - 10th Grade
3200 Meters13:08.80aMar 18Laguna Beach Trophy Invitation..
 
Sierra Holder - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg24' 8.00Mar 18Laguna Beach Trophy Invitation..
Discus - 1kg73' 7.00Mar 3Friday Night Lights
 
Skyler Holder - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg26' 11.50Mar 18Laguna Beach Trophy Invitation..
Discus - 1kg99' 9.00Mar 3Friday Night Lights
 
Kira Presley - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:43.16aMar 18Laguna Beach Trophy Invitation..
 
Mckenna Rinke - 12th Grade
3200 Meters11:27.85aMar 18Laguna Beach Trophy Invitation..
 
Claire Selleck - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:27.75aMar 18Laguna Beach Trophy Invitation..
 
Lauren Turner - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:08.84aMar 18Laguna Beach Trophy Invitation..
 
Maya Williams - 11th Grade
1600 Meters5:15.89aMar 18Laguna Beach Trophy Invitation..