Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2017
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Brad Benshoof
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.84
May 7
Perry Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split
23.7h
Apr 7
ADM Hugh Norman CO-ED Relays
400 Meters - Relay Split
52.3h
May 14
3A State Qualifying District Meet
60m Hurdles - 39"
8.87
Mar 17
ISU Indoor
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.57
Apr 13
Tom Fish CO-ED Relays
110m Hurdles - Relay Split
14.2h
Apr 7
ADM Hugh Norman CO-ED Relays
400m Hurdles - 33"
56.21
PR
May 7
Perry Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
57.02
May 23
IHSAA 3A State Championships
Ethan Black
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.12
PR
Apr 17
ADM Boys Tiger Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 8.75
Apr 17
ADM Boys Tiger Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 5
May 14
3A State Qualifying District Meet
Tyler Carpenter
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.80
PR
Apr 7
ADM Hugh Norman CO-ED Relays
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.3h
PR
Apr 17
ADM Boys Tiger Invitational
200 Meters
26.16
PR
May 1
Mustang Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split
24.9h
PR
Apr 28
Carlisle Boys Wildcat Invitational
Trenten Cook
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.62
PR
Apr 17
ADM Boys Tiger Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:09.8h
PR
Apr 17
ADM Boys Tiger Invitational
800 Meters
2:54.10
PR
May 1
Mustang Invitational
1600 Meters
6:02.02
PR
May 1
Mustang Invitational
Jacob Deans
- 10th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
15.1h
PR
May 7
Perry Invitational
200 Meters
29.81
PR
Apr 17
ADM Boys Tiger Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split
31.6h
PR
Apr 17
ADM Boys Tiger Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:02.5h
PR
May 7
Perry Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:42.4h
PR
Apr 17
ADM Boys Tiger Invitational
Andrew Dick
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:01.1h
May 7
Perry Invitational
800 Meters
2:20.06
Apr 9
Crawford Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:08.3h
Apr 28
Carlisle Boys Wildcat Invitational
1600 Meters
5:05.45
Apr 13
Tom Fish CO-ED Relays
3200 Meters
12:04.48
Apr 9
Crawford Invitational
Chris Dillinger
- 11th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split
25.3h
Apr 24
Winterset CO-ED Invite
400 Meters
54.93
PR
May 7
Perry Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
54.2h
Apr 28
Carlisle Boys Wildcat Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:07.0h
May 21
State Co-Ed Championships May 21-23
Kyle Durnan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.72
PR
Apr 17
ADM Boys Tiger Invitational
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.9h
PR
May 7
Perry Invitational
200 Meters
26.30
PR
May 14
3A State Qualifying District Meet
200 Meters - Relay Split
26.8h
PR
May 7
Perry Invitational
Long Jump
17' 0
Apr 3
Winterset Boys Invite
Gabe Esser
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.29
PR
Apr 13
Tom Fish CO-ED Relays
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:19.3h
Apr 3
Winterset Boys Invite
1600 Meters
4:53.02
PR
May 7
Perry Invitational
3200 Meters
10:27.20
PR
May 1
Mustang Invitational
Ryan Hansen
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.17
PR
May 1
Mustang Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split
24.9h
PR
Apr 3
Winterset Boys Invite
400 Meters
57.10
PR
Apr 28
Carlisle Boys Wildcat Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
56.8h
PR
May 7
Perry Invitational
800 Meters
2:15.22
PR
May 9
Raccoon River Conference Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:17.8h
PR
Apr 24
Winterset CO-ED Invite
Noah Hanson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.07
May 9
Raccoon River Conference Meet
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.4h
May 9
Raccoon River Conference Meet
200 Meters
24.60
PR
Apr 7
ADM Hugh Norman CO-ED Relays
200 Meters - Relay Split
24.2h
Apr 24
Winterset CO-ED Invite
Long Jump
18' 10
May 9
Raccoon River Conference Meet
Justin Henry
- 9th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
10.8h
PR
Apr 28
Carlisle Boys Wildcat Invitational
200 Meters
25.54
May 9
Raccoon River Conference Meet
200 Meters - Relay Split
24.3h
May 9
Raccoon River Conference Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
57.1h
May 7
Perry Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:29.5h
Apr 3
Winterset Boys Invite
Brandon Herr
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 10
PR
Apr 13
Tom Fish CO-ED Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
140' 6.5
May 1
Mustang Invitational
Jacob Jenkins
- 12th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.1h
Apr 24
Winterset CO-ED Invite
200 Meters - Relay Split
24.0h
PR
May 14
3A State Qualifying District Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.03
Apr 13
Tom Fish CO-ED Relays
110m Hurdles - Relay Split
15.0h
Apr 24
Winterset CO-ED Invite
Jordan Kaldenberg
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.30
May 14
3A State Qualifying District Meet
100 Meters - Relay Split
10.8h
PR
Apr 7
ADM Hugh Norman CO-ED Relays
200 Meters
24.67
PR
May 9
Raccoon River Conference Meet
200 Meters - Relay Split
24.2h
May 7
Perry Invitational
110m Hurdles - Relay Split
17.5h
PR
Apr 7
ADM Hugh Norman CO-ED Relays
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 7
Perry Invitational
Derek Koster
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.77
May 7
Perry Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:08.4h
May 14
3A State Qualifying District Meet
1600 Meters
4:58.06
May 9
Raccoon River Conference Meet
Noah Larson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.2h
Apr 24
Winterset CO-ED Invite
200 Meters
24.47
PR
Apr 24
Winterset CO-ED Invite
200 Meters - Relay Split
23.5h
PR
Apr 24
Winterset CO-ED Invite
400 Meters
54.19
PR
May 1
Mustang Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
53.9h
PR
Apr 28
Carlisle Boys Wildcat Invitational
110m Hurdles - Relay Split
15.0h
Apr 24
Winterset CO-ED Invite
Nick Nelson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.76
PR
May 7
Perry Invitational
200 Meters
24.39
Apr 9
Crawford Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split
23.1h
PR
May 7
Perry Invitational
400 Meters
51.17
PR
May 14
3A State Qualifying District Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
51.0h
PR
May 9
Raccoon River Conference Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:16.3h
Apr 7
ADM Hugh Norman CO-ED Relays
Brady Porter
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.81
PR
Apr 28
Carlisle Boys Wildcat Invitational
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.9h
Apr 17
ADM Boys Tiger Invitational
200 Meters
27.00
Apr 3
Winterset Boys Invite
200 Meters - Relay Split
26.0h
May 1
Mustang Invitational
Caleb Rhoads
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.70
PR
May 1
Mustang Invitational
100 Meters - Relay Split
14.7h
PR
May 7
Perry Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split
29.1h
PR
Apr 17
ADM Boys Tiger Invitational
Brandon Ryerson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.7h
May 1
Mustang Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split
24.3h
PR
Apr 24
Winterset CO-ED Invite
400 Meters
55.40
PR
May 7
Perry Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.1h
PR
May 7
Perry Invitational
110m Hurdles - Relay Split
15.0h
PR
May 14
3A State Qualifying District Meet
400m Hurdles - 33"
59.51
PR
Apr 17
ADM Boys Tiger Invitational
Eric Shortt
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.71
PR
May 1
Mustang Invitational
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.6h
PR
Apr 17
ADM Boys Tiger Invitational
200 Meters
27.49
PR
Apr 28
Carlisle Boys Wildcat Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split
25.9h
PR
Apr 17
ADM Boys Tiger Invitational
Aaron Taylor
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.76
PR
Apr 17
ADM Boys Tiger Invitational
200 Meters
27.70
PR
Apr 28
Carlisle Boys Wildcat Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split
26.6h
PR
Apr 17
ADM Boys Tiger Invitational
Owen Thompson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.29
Apr 13
Tom Fish CO-ED Relays
200 Meters - Relay Split
24.4h
PR
May 14
3A State Qualifying District Meet
400 Meters
58.91
Apr 3
Winterset Boys Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:00.3h
Apr 7
ADM Hugh Norman CO-ED Relays
800 Meters
2:18.91
May 14
3A State Qualifying District Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:29.1h
Apr 9
Crawford Invitational
Carter Tryon
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.83
PR
Apr 24
Winterset CO-ED Invite
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.8h
Apr 17
ADM Boys Tiger Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split
26.1h
Apr 17
ADM Boys Tiger Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.7h
Apr 7
ADM Hugh Norman CO-ED Relays
110m Hurdles - Relay Split
18.8h
Apr 17
ADM Boys Tiger Invitational
400m Hurdles - 33"
1:04.33
May 14
3A State Qualifying District Meet
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:04.33
May 14
IHSAA 3A District 1 - Atlantic
Tyler VanPelt
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.65
PR
May 7
Perry Invitational
400 Meters
52.43
PR
Apr 24
Winterset CO-ED Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
52.6h
Apr 28
Carlisle Boys Wildcat Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:04.9h
May 9
Raccoon River Conference Meet
Taylor Walker
- 10th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
14.5h
PR
May 7
Perry Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 2.5
PR
Apr 7
ADM Hugh Norman CO-ED Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 10
PR
Apr 7
ADM Hugh Norman CO-ED Relays
Womens
Lauren Camp
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.16
May 14
IHSAA 3A District 1 - Atlantic
Kyla Dickey
- 12th Grade
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:08.47
PR
May 14
IHSAA 3A District 1 - Atlantic
Molly Eyerly
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.04
PR
Apr 27
Huskette Relays
Long Jump
14' 6
Apr 27
Huskette Relays
Dominique Fleming
- 12th Grade
3000 Meters
12:04.89
PR
Apr 27
Huskette Relays
Tyanna Forgy
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.94
PR
May 14
IHSAA 3A District 1 - Atlantic
Carley Fulcher
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 27
Huskette Relays
Layken Gurwell
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.25
PR
May 14
IHSAA 3A District 1 - Atlantic
1500 Meters
5:38.04
PR
Apr 27
Huskette Relays
Natalie Hansen
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.60
PR
Apr 27
Huskette Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 5.5
PR
May 14
IHSAA 3A District 1 - Atlantic
Bridget Holcomb
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 27
Huskette Relays
Bailey Jackson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.98
PR
May 14
IHSAA 3A District 1 - Atlantic
Macy Johnson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.68
(-.1)
May 23
IHSAA 3A State Championships
200 Meters
26.97
PR
Apr 27
Huskette Relays
Riley Kaufman
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
5:40.47
PR
Apr 27
Huskette Relays
3000 Meters
11:59.32
PR
May 23
IHSAA 3A State Championships
Sydney Kaufman
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.36
PR
Apr 27
Huskette Relays
1500 Meters
5:57.80
May 14
IHSAA 3A District 1 - Atlantic
3000 Meters
12:33.89
PR
May 14
IHSAA 3A District 1 - Atlantic
Ellie McDonald
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.11
PR
Apr 27
Huskette Relays
Julia Naber
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 2.5
Apr 27
Huskette Relays
Discus - 1kg
92' 7
May 14
IHSAA 3A District 1 - Atlantic
Ally Pickering
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.54
Apr 27
Huskette Relays
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:09.89
PR
May 14
IHSAA 3A District 1 - Atlantic
Long Jump
15' 1.5
PR
May 14
IHSAA 3A District 1 - Atlantic
Juanita Ramirez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.22
PR
May 14
IHSAA 3A District 1 - Atlantic
Lisa Thornburg
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
14' 8
Apr 27
Huskette Relays
Abby Thornton
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.44
PR
Apr 27
Huskette Relays
Hailey Waller
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 4.5
PR
Apr 27
Huskette Relays
Discus - 1kg
81' 8
PR
Apr 27
Huskette Relays
Lexi Weeks
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.07
Apr 27
Huskette Relays
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.