Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ricky Arama
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:18.48
PR
May 11
SEK Championships
3200 Meters
11:42.12
PR
May 11
SEK Championships
Leonard Armstrong
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.09
PR
May 11
SEK Championships
Long Jump
20' 8.75
PR
May 11
SEK Championships
Bryson Bright
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
May 11
SEK Championships
Jacob Burd
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 4.25
PR
Apr 20
Fredonia Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 8
PR
May 11
SEK Championships
Zedric Daniels
- ?
200 Meters
26.05
PR
May 11
SEK Championships
Myles Dunham
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
12:03.63
Apr 26
Neodesha Invitational
Darian Elias
- ?
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 11
SEK Championships
Amauryon Farley
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
18' 8.25
PR
May 11
SEK Championships
Landon Fugate
- ?
1600 Meters
5:56.68
PR
May 11
SEK Championships
Tanner Godinez
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 11
SEK Championships
Triple Jump
36' 3.25
PR
Apr 20
Fredonia Relays
Tyler Goza
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
91' 4
May 11
SEK Championships
Deontrey Hadley
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.71
PR
Apr 20
Fredonia Relays
Triple Jump
34' 10.5
PR
Apr 20
Fredonia Relays
Dylan Harden
- ?
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.06
PR
Apr 26
Neodesha Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.49
PR
Apr 26
Neodesha Invitational
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 26
Neodesha Invitational
Jacob Hogge
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.64
PR
May 11
SEK Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.00
PR
Apr 26
Neodesha Invitational
Carson Hufferd
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.74
PR
Apr 26
Neodesha Invitational
1600 Meters
4:56.96
May 18
KSHSAA 4A Regional #10 Championships
Caleb Johnston
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
56.59
May 11
SEK Championships
800 Meters
2:17.88
Apr 26
Neodesha Invitational
Treyvon Kendrek
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.48
PR
Apr 26
Neodesha Invitational
200 Meters
24.22
PR
May 11
SEK Championships
Long Jump
19' 5
May 18
KSHSAA 4A Regional #10 Championships
Landon Lagal
- ?
400 Meters
58.96
PR
Apr 26
Neodesha Invitational
Damien Lang
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.60
Apr 20
Fredonia Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.34
Apr 20
Fredonia Relays
Damien Lewis
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 8
PR
Apr 26
Neodesha Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
76' 11
PR
Apr 26
Neodesha Invitational
Davion Lewis
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 2
PR
May 11
SEK Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 11
PR
May 11
SEK Championships
Jame Lingenfelter
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.35
PR
Apr 20
Fredonia Relays
1600 Meters
5:17.73
Apr 26
Neodesha Invitational
3200 Meters
11:18.24
Apr 26
Neodesha Invitational
Zachary Moses
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.64
May 11
SEK Championships
200 Meters
24.70
Apr 20
Fredonia Relays
Trevor Rinne
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 8.5
May 11
SEK Championships
Javelin - 800g
137' 10
May 11
SEK Championships
Jordon Schmitt
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 1
Apr 26
Neodesha Invitational
Grant Thiesen
- ?
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 1
PR
Apr 26
Neodesha Invitational
Travareus Wilson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.02
PR
Apr 26
Neodesha Invitational
Triple Jump
37' 8
PR
May 11
SEK Championships
Blayd Winebrenner
- ?
800 Meters
2:37.55
PR
May 11
SEK Championships
Womens
Graci Carr
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.71
May 11
SEK Championships
200 Meters
26.83
May 18
KSHSAA 4A Regional #10 Championships
Long Jump
15' 10
PR
Apr 26
Neodesha Invitational
Maurin Coltrane
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.50
PR
May 11
SEK Championships
High Jump
4' 4
May 11
SEK Championships
Raygan Cunningham
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 2
May 18
KSHSAA 4A Regional #10 Championships
Discus - 1kg
120' 2
May 18
KSHSAA 4A Regional #10 Championships
Javelin - 600g
59' 2
Apr 20
Fredonia Relays
Lauren Easley
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 1
PR
Apr 20
Fredonia Relays
Discus - 1kg
80' 4
PR
Apr 20
Fredonia Relays
Javelin - 600g
67' 0
Apr 20
Fredonia Relays
Elizabeth Eisel
- ?
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.82
PR
May 11
SEK Championships
Pauline Gomez
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
31.67
PR
Apr 26
Neodesha Invitational
Kate Gordon
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.77
Apr 26
Neodesha Invitational
Carly Gustin
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.96
PR
May 11
SEK Championships
400 Meters
1:07.26
PR
Apr 26
Neodesha Invitational
Megan Hendryx
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
May 11
SEK Championships
Kate Kleiber
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.03
PR
Apr 26
Neodesha Invitational
Daphne Munoz
- ?
100m Hurdles - 33"
24.33
PR
May 11
SEK Championships
Lauren Pasternak
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.71
PR
May 11
SEK Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.72
Apr 26
Neodesha Invitational
Long Jump
14' 3.5
PR
Apr 26
Neodesha Invitational
Jessica Reed
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
13' 10.5
PR
Apr 20
Fredonia Relays
Triple Jump
29' 8
Apr 20
Fredonia Relays
Kylie Scammey
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.54
PR
May 11
SEK Championships
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 11
SEK Championships
Kaitlynn Shaper
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.90
May 11
SEK Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.07
PR
Apr 26
Neodesha Invitational
Jillian Stafford
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.27
PR
May 18
KSHSAA 4A Regional #10 Championships
1600 Meters
6:23.11
Apr 26
Neodesha Invitational
Leann Trout
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:07.64
Apr 26
Neodesha Invitational
3200 Meters
12:41.11
May 11
SEK Championships
Renee Trout
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.69
PR
Apr 26
Neodesha Invitational
1600 Meters
5:33.91
May 26
KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
3200 Meters
11:44.61
May 26
KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
Jacque Wilson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 7.5
May 18
KSHSAA 4A Regional #10 Championships
Discus - 1kg
85' 11
Apr 20
Fredonia Relays
Javelin - 600g
115' 4
May 18
KSHSAA 4A Regional #10 Championships
Kylie Wilson-Stover
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.78
May 18
KSHSAA 4A Regional #10 Championships
400 Meters
1:01.53
PR
May 18
KSHSAA 4A Regional #10 Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.