Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Juan Alvarado
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.2h
Apr 2
Cimarron Inv.
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Apr 2
Cimarron Inv.
Long Jump
20' 0.5
PR
May 1
Goldsmith Relays
Triple Jump
39' 6
PR
May 15
HPL Meet
John Biermann
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:56.1h
PR
Apr 2
Cimarron Inv.
3200 Meters
11:15.05
Apr 21
Scott City 79th Annual Relays
Brett Binns
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 0
May 30
KSHSAA 2A State Track Meet Day 2
Long Jump
14' 8
PR
May 8
Kearny County Invitational
Edson Castillo
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 2
PR
Apr 2
Cimarron Inv.
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 0
PR
May 8
Kearny County Invitational
Javelin - 800g
68' 4
PR
Apr 2
Cimarron Inv.
Zeke Castillo
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 10
Greeley County Invitational
Long Jump
18' 10.5
May 15
HPL Meet
Triple Jump
39' 8.75
Apr 14
HPL @ Elkhart
Edgar Chavez
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
57.54
May 1
Goldsmith Relays
800 Meters
2:27.3h
PR
Apr 14
HPL @ Elkhart
1600 Meters
5:38.6h
PR
Apr 2
Cimarron Inv.
Long Jump
16' 0.75
Apr 21
Scott City 79th Annual Relays
Jacob Clark
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 0
Apr 14
HPL @ Elkhart
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 11
PR
Apr 24
Holcomb Invitational
Joshua Clark
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.15
May 22
KSHSAA 2A Regional 19
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 3
PR
May 15
HPL Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 6
PR
May 15
HPL Meet
High Jump
5' 4
Apr 2
Cimarron Inv.
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Apr 14
HPL @ Elkhart
Elian Dorantes
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.35
May 1
Goldsmith Relays
1600 Meters
4:54.62
PR
May 22
KSHSAA 2A Regional 19
Javelin - 800g
63' 5
PR
Apr 14
HPL @ Elkhart
Josh Gallardo
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.43
PR
May 15
HPL Meet
200 Meters
27.0h
Apr 14
HPL @ Elkhart
Jorge Gallegos
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.93
May 22
KSHSAA 2A Regional 19
1600 Meters
4:59.40
May 1
Goldsmith Relays
Hayden Goudy
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:38.44
PR
Apr 21
Scott City 79th Annual Relays
3200 Meters
11:48.91
PR
Apr 24
Holcomb Invitational
Blake Gould
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.95
PR
May 1
Goldsmith Relays
200 Meters
35.87
May 8
Kearny County Invitational
400 Meters
1:20.6h
Apr 14
HPL @ Elkhart
Kyler Long
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.17
Apr 10
Greeley County Invitational
Javelin - 800g
144' 3
May 22
KSHSAA 2A Regional 19
Dylon Niswonger
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:54.31
PR
May 22
KSHSAA 2A Regional 19
3200 Meters
10:56.74
May 22
KSHSAA 2A Regional 19
Carlos Orozco
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.8h
Apr 2
Cimarron Inv.
200 Meters
26.3h
Apr 2
Cimarron Inv.
Isaiah Perea
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.87
PR
May 15
HPL Meet
200 Meters
27.04
PR
May 22
KSHSAA 2A Regional 19
Luis Rangel
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.61
PR
May 8
Kearny County Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.6h
PR
Apr 2
Cimarron Inv.
Aaron Ridder
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.96
PR
May 1
Goldsmith Relays
400 Meters
1:10.46
Apr 21
Scott City 79th Annual Relays
1600 Meters
6:16.75
May 8
Kearny County Invitational
Evan Ridder
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.01
PR
May 15
HPL Meet
1600 Meters
5:24.11
May 1
Goldsmith Relays
3200 Meters
12:26.59
May 8
Kearny County Invitational
Javelin - 800g
74' 10
PR
Apr 2
Cimarron Inv.
Joe Ridder
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.34
PR
May 1
Goldsmith Relays
3200 Meters
11:52.01
PR
May 8
Kearny County Invitational
Javelin - 800g
51' 6
PR
Apr 14
HPL @ Elkhart
Rene Santillana
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.10
PR
May 8
Kearny County Invitational
400 Meters
1:09.8h
Apr 2
Cimarron Inv.
Jacob Schumacher
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.0h
Apr 14
HPL @ Elkhart
200 Meters
23.11
May 22
KSHSAA 2A Regional 19
400 Meters
51.44
May 30
KSHSAA 2A State Track Meet Day 2
Matt Schumacher
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
23.32
PR
Apr 10
Greeley County Invitational
Javelin - 800g
78' 0
PR
Apr 10
Greeley County Invitational
Kolton Sheppard
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.02
Apr 21
Scott City 79th Annual Relays
200 Meters
24.58
Apr 21
Scott City 79th Annual Relays
400 Meters
56.92
Apr 10
Greeley County Invitational
Pacen Smith
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
57.8h
PR
Apr 14
HPL @ Elkhart
Javelin - 800g
98' 2
PR
May 15
HPL Meet
Triple Jump
31' 11
PR
May 15
HPL Meet
Layton Tankersley
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.88
Apr 10
Greeley County Invitational
800 Meters
2:09.36
May 1
Goldsmith Relays
1600 Meters
5:24.0h
PR
Apr 14
HPL @ Elkhart
Javelin - 800g
122' 3
Apr 2
Cimarron Inv.
Womens
Destiny Arellano
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
26' 4
May 22
KSHSAA 2A Regional 19
Kinzie Bangerter
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.5h
PR
Apr 14
HPL @ Elkhart
Pole Vault
8' 0
May 1
Goldsmith Relays
Morgen Budde
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.7h
Apr 14
HPL @ Elkhart
400 Meters
1:15.8h
PR
Apr 14
HPL @ Elkhart
Toni Casas
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
8:11.82
May 8
Kearny County Invitational
3200 Meters
17:44.00
May 1
Goldsmith Relays
Hailey Case
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:14.52
PR
Apr 21
Scott City 79th Annual Relays
3200 Meters
17:30.1h
PR
Apr 2
Cimarron Inv.
Froyla Castillo
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.24
PR
May 15
HPL Meet
200 Meters
33.37
PR
May 22
KSHSAA 2A Regional 19
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 9
Apr 2
Cimarron Inv.
Discus - 1kg
73' 3
PR
May 22
KSHSAA 2A Regional 19
Javelin - 600g
55' 1
Apr 2
Cimarron Inv.
Aylin Heredia
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.3h
PR
Apr 2
Cimarron Inv.
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.4h
PR
Apr 14
HPL @ Elkhart
Pole Vault
6' 6
Apr 14
HPL @ Elkhart
Long Jump
13' 9.75
Apr 14
HPL @ Elkhart
Adriana Hermosillo
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.68
PR
May 22
KSHSAA 2A Regional 19
200 Meters
33.50
PR
Apr 21
Scott City 79th Annual Relays
Erica Hermosillo
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.84
PR
Apr 24
Holcomb Invitational
Vallie Kenfield
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.06
May 1
Goldsmith Relays
Javelin - 600g
124' 5
PR
May 22
KSHSAA 2A Regional 19
Lizeth Mancillas
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 4
PR
Apr 24
Holcomb Invitational
Discus - 1kg
58' 0
PR
May 8
Kearny County Invitational
Javelin - 600g
70' 8
PR
Apr 2
Cimarron Inv.
Long Jump
13' 5
PR
May 1
Goldsmith Relays
Hannah Martin
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.09
PR
May 30
KSHSAA 2A State Track Meet Day 2
1600 Meters
5:44.16
PR
May 22
KSHSAA 2A Regional 19
3200 Meters
13:12.01
PR
May 1
Goldsmith Relays
High Jump
4' 8
May 15
HPL Meet
Triple Jump
30' 0.5
Apr 2
Cimarron Inv.
Cynthia Mendoza
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.2h
Apr 2
Cimarron Inv.
200 Meters
37.16
PR
Apr 10
Greeley County Invitational
Discus - 1kg
48' 9
Apr 2
Cimarron Inv.
Long Jump
9' 10
PR
Apr 10
Greeley County Invitational
Sierra Meneses
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.5h
PR
Apr 14
HPL @ Elkhart
200 Meters
34.51
PR
May 1
Goldsmith Relays
400 Meters
1:18.82
PR
May 8
Kearny County Invitational
Triple Jump
22' 3
PR
Apr 10
Greeley County Invitational
Bailey Preedy
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.04
PR
Apr 21
Scott City 79th Annual Relays
Javelin - 600g
84' 8
PR
May 15
HPL Meet
Samantha Rangel
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.5h
PR
Apr 14
HPL @ Elkhart
200 Meters
35.0h
PR
Apr 14
HPL @ Elkhart
Isabel Resendez
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 4
PR
Apr 10
Greeley County Invitational
Discus - 1kg
74' 9
PR
May 15
HPL Meet
Javelin - 600g
72' 7
PR
Apr 10
Greeley County Invitational
Addison Ridder
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.22
PR
May 15
HPL Meet
Mareli Salazar
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.17
May 22
KSHSAA 2A Regional 19
Discus - 1kg
72' 7
PR
Apr 2
Cimarron Inv.
Triple Jump
30' 8.5
Apr 24
Holcomb Invitational
Summer Smades
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.28
PR
May 8
Kearny County Invitational
1600 Meters
6:26.00
PR
May 1
Goldsmith Relays
3200 Meters
13:44.11
PR
May 22
KSHSAA 2A Regional 19
Anna Leigh Whitham
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 8.75
May 8
Kearny County Invitational
Discus - 1kg
94' 8
PR
May 22
KSHSAA 2A Regional 19
Javelin - 600g
95' 4
PR
Apr 2
Cimarron Inv.
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.