Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1967
1965
1964
1963
1961
1957
1940
Indoor
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Nolan Alexander
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.45
PR
Apr 25
Sky-Em JV Meet @ JC
200 Meters
24.50
PR
Apr 25
Sky-Em JV Meet @ JC
400 Meters
54.14
PR
May 20
4A-4 Sky Em League Championships
Long Jump
14' 6
PR
Apr 25
Sky-Em JV Meet @ JC
Eric Amacher
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.19
PR
Apr 25
Sky-Em JV Meet @ JC
400 Meters
1:05.23
Apr 25
Sky-Em JV Meet @ JC
800 Meters
2:29.78
May 12
Toledo Twilight
Long Jump
13' 7
Mar 16
JC Intersquad
Logen Bourne
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.07
PR
Apr 11
Sky-Em JV Meet @ Cottage Grove
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 4
PR
Apr 4
Sky-Em JV Meet @ JC
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 8
Philomath Invite
Patrick Brown
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.48
PR
May 5
JC Intersquad
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 1
PR
Apr 11
Sky-Em JV Meet @ Cottage Grove
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 1
PR
May 9
Sky- EM JV Districts
Javelin - 800g
85' 3
PR
May 9
Sky- EM JV Districts
Anthony Castro
- 12th Grade
1500 Meters
5:14.77
Mar 16
JC Intersquad
3000 Meters
11:57.32
Apr 11
Sky-Em JV Meet @ Cottage Grove
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Apr 25
Sky-Em JV Meet @ JC
Jesse Cook
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.05
Apr 11
Sky-Em JV Meet @ Cottage Grove
400 Meters
54.12
Apr 29
Junction City Invitational
Pole Vault
9' 5
PR
May 20
4A-4 Sky Em League Championships
Carson Crowley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.37
PR
Apr 25
Sky-Em JV Meet @ JC
200 Meters
32.36
PR
Apr 4
Sky-Em JV Meet @ JC
Long Jump
13' 5
PR
Apr 25
Sky-Em JV Meet @ JC
Lucien Cunningham-Mooney
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.55
May 5
JC Intersquad
200 Meters
27.68
PR
Apr 25
Sky-Em JV Meet @ JC
400 Meters
1:01.37
Apr 25
Sky-Em JV Meet @ JC
800 Meters
2:27.93
Apr 29
Junction City Invitational
1500 Meters
5:25.10
Apr 11
Sky-Em JV Meet @ Cottage Grove
Long Jump
11' 11.75
PR
Apr 11
Sky-Em JV Meet @ Cottage Grove
William Dickson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.77
PR
May 12
Toledo Twilight
200 Meters
23.54
PR
May 20
4A-4 Sky Em League Championships
400 Meters
54.22
PR
May 2
Sky-Em Varsity Meet @ NBHS
Dyson Farrald
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.13
PR
Apr 11
Sky-Em JV Meet @ Cottage Grove
200 Meters
24.41
PR
May 20
4A-4 Sky Em League Championships
400 Meters
55.77
PR
Apr 1
Marist Invite
Long Jump
17' 7.25
PR
Apr 11
Sky-Em JV Meet @ Cottage Grove
Triple Jump
37' 11.5
PR
Apr 8
Philomath Invite
Caden Fojtasek
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.20
PR
Apr 25
Sky-Em JV Meet @ JC
Long Jump
13' 10.5
PR
Apr 11
Sky-Em JV Meet @ Cottage Grove
Jack Gambee
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.87
PR
Apr 29
Junction City Invitational
200 Meters
24.75
Apr 29
Junction City Invitational
400 Meters
59.36
PR
Apr 11
Sky-Em JV Meet @ Cottage Grove
Pole Vault
9' 6
Apr 4
Sky-Em JV Meet @ JC
Cade Gant
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.21
PR
Apr 25
Sky-Em JV Meet @ JC
1500 Meters
4:49.75
PR
May 12
Toledo Twilight
3000 Meters
10:48.52
PR
May 20
4A-4 Sky Em League Championships
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 4
Sky-Em JV Meet @ JC
Blake Gorthy
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.58
PR
Apr 25
Sky-Em JV Meet @ JC
200 Meters
25.72
PR
Apr 8
Philomath Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.04
PR
Apr 29
Junction City Invitational
Long Jump
17' 6
PR
Apr 29
Junction City Invitational
Harrison Heidt
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.03
PR
Apr 11
Sky-Em JV Meet @ Cottage Grove
400 Meters
57.24
May 9
Sky- EM JV Districts
800 Meters
2:17.52
PR
May 20
4A-4 Sky Em League Championships
Javelin - 800g
93' 1
PR
Apr 8
Philomath Invite
Long Jump
17' 0.25
PR
Apr 8
Philomath Invite
Carson Henderson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.19
PR
Apr 4
Sky-Em JV Meet @ JC
200 Meters
24.31
PR
Apr 25
Sky-Em JV Meet @ JC
400 Meters
54.57
PR
Apr 11
Sky-Em JV Meet @ Cottage Grove
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.26
PR
May 20
4A-4 Sky Em League Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.26
PR
May 27
OSAA 4A State Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 9
PR
Mar 16
JC Intersquad
Javelin - 800g
99' 4
PR
Mar 16
JC Intersquad
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 29
Junction City Invitational
Long Jump
15' 11
Apr 25
Sky-Em JV Meet @ JC
Wyatt Hermens
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 2.25
PR
May 12
Toledo Twilight
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 6
PR
Apr 25
Sky-Em JV Meet @ JC
Logan Hicks
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.79
May 12
Toledo Twilight
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.45
PR
May 20
4A-4 Sky Em League Championships
High Jump
4' 8
Mar 16
JC Intersquad
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 25
Sky-Em JV Meet @ JC
Kaden Hoffman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.15
PR
Apr 25
Sky-Em JV Meet @ JC
200 Meters
26.93
PR
Apr 11
Sky-Em JV Meet @ Cottage Grove
400 Meters
1:01.64c
PR
Apr 11
Sky-Em JV Meet @ Cottage Grove
Cruz Jordan
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
20' 3
May 9
Sky- EM JV Districts
Discus - 1.6kg
63' 3
Apr 25
Sky-Em JV Meet @ JC
Wesley Kegel
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.95
PR
May 5
JC Intersquad
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 7
PR
Apr 11
Sky-Em JV Meet @ Cottage Grove
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 2
Apr 11
Sky-Em JV Meet @ Cottage Grove
Javelin - 800g
95' 0
Apr 8
Philomath Invite
Carter Lynch
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 2.5
PR
May 12
Toledo Twilight
Discus - 1.6kg
115' 4
PR
May 5
JC Intersquad
Kaden McDaniel
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.86
PR
Apr 25
Sky-Em JV Meet @ JC
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 16
JC Intersquad
Long Jump
16' 5
PR
Apr 1
Marist Invite
Triple Jump
34' 3.5
PR
Apr 1
Marist Invite
Nathan Meek
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.19
Apr 25
Sky-Em JV Meet @ JC
200 Meters
29.33
Apr 25
Sky-Em JV Meet @ JC
Long Jump
13' 5
PR
May 5
JC Intersquad
Kaleb Moore
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.96
PR
Apr 25
Sky-Em JV Meet @ JC
Shot Put - 12lb
48' 5
May 20
4A-4 Sky Em League Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
140' 6.25
May 27
OSAA 4A State Championships
Javelin - 800g
148' 6
Apr 1
Marist Invite
Long Jump
17' 1.5
PR
May 5
JC Intersquad
Wylee Moore
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.03
Apr 25
Sky-Em JV Meet @ JC
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 10
Apr 25
Sky-Em JV Meet @ JC
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 0.5
Apr 1
Marist Invite
Javelin - 800g
144' 3
Apr 14
Vic Downs Mac Invite
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 4
Sky-Em JV Meet @ JC
Long Jump
18' 3
PR
Apr 4
Sky-Em JV Meet @ JC
Noah Painter
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.49
PR
Apr 25
Sky-Em JV Meet @ JC
400 Meters
1:03.18
PR
May 9
Sky- EM JV Districts
Javelin - 800g
68' 6
PR
Mar 16
JC Intersquad
Pole Vault
5' 0
PR
Mar 16
JC Intersquad
Joshua Pong
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.08
PR
Apr 4
Sky-Em JV Meet @ JC
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Mar 16
JC Intersquad
Pole Vault
11' 0
May 27
OSAA 4A State Championships
Long Jump
15' 9
PR
Apr 11
Sky-Em JV Meet @ Cottage Grove
Xander Ratashak
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.51
PR
Apr 11
Sky-Em JV Meet @ Cottage Grove
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 5
PR
Apr 4
Sky-Em JV Meet @ JC
Discus - 1.6kg
67' 9
PR
Mar 16
JC Intersquad
Javelin - 800g
144' 6
PR
Apr 4
Sky-Em JV Meet @ JC
Long Jump
13' 10.5
PR
Apr 11
Sky-Em JV Meet @ Cottage Grove
Cole Read
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.13
PR
Apr 4
Sky-Em JV Meet @ JC
200 Meters
26.20
PR
Apr 25
Sky-Em JV Meet @ JC
400 Meters
58.87
PR
Apr 29
Junction City Invitational
800 Meters
2:30.29
PR
Apr 11
Sky-Em JV Meet @ Cottage Grove
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Mar 16
JC Intersquad
Ladarius Reed
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.98
PR
Apr 11
Sky-Em JV Meet @ Cottage Grove
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 0
May 2
Sky-Em Varsity Meet @ NBHS
Discus - 1.6kg
126' 11
May 20
4A-4 Sky Em League Championships
Javelin - 800g
66' 7
Apr 25
Sky-Em JV Meet @ JC
Ayarid Reyes
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 3
May 9
Sky- EM JV Districts
Discus - 1.6kg
63' 1
Apr 18
Sky-Em J.V. @ Marshfield
Javelin - 800g
68' 1
Apr 25
Sky-Em JV Meet @ JC
Caleb Reyes
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 10
PR
May 9
Sky- EM JV Districts
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 3
PR
May 5
JC Intersquad
Javelin - 800g
88' 10
PR
May 9
Sky- EM JV Districts
Adrian Rivas
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.47
PR
Apr 18
Sky-Em J.V. @ Marshfield
400 Meters
1:07.73
PR
Apr 18
Sky-Em J.V. @ Marshfield
800 Meters
2:34.30
PR
Mar 16
JC Intersquad
1500 Meters
5:01.35
Apr 29
Junction City Invitational
Cooper Rothenberger
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 2.5
PR
May 5
JC Intersquad
Discus - 1.6kg
125' 0
PR
May 12
Toledo Twilight
Javelin - 800g
133' 9
PR
May 20
4A-4 Sky Em League Championships
Alexandre Simpson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.20
PR
Apr 11
Sky-Em JV Meet @ Cottage Grove
400 Meters
1:08.68
PR
May 9
Sky- EM JV Districts
800 Meters
2:42.15
PR
May 2
Sky-Em Varsity Meet @ NBHS
Braden Slocum
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.27
PR
Apr 4
Sky-Em JV Meet @ JC
200 Meters
26.68
PR
Apr 8
Philomath Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.17
PR
May 20
4A-4 Sky Em League Championships
Long Jump
17' 3
PR
Apr 4
Sky-Em JV Meet @ JC
Braeden Thelander
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.32
Apr 25
Sky-Em JV Meet @ JC
400 Meters
56.75
May 2
Sky-Em Varsity Meet @ NBHS
800 Meters
2:09.36
May 20
4A-4 Sky Em League Championships
Triple Jump
34' 5
May 20
4A-4 Sky Em League Championships
Samuel van Hecke
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.16
PR
May 5
JC Intersquad
200 Meters
28.21
PR
Apr 25
Sky-Em JV Meet @ JC
400 Meters
1:01.82
PR
Apr 25
Sky-Em JV Meet @ JC
800 Meters
2:27.89
Apr 4
Sky-Em JV Meet @ JC
1500 Meters
4:51.56
May 12
Toledo Twilight
Levi Walker
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.95
May 5
JC Intersquad
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Apr 1
Marist Invite
Long Jump
19' 3.5
May 12
Toledo Twilight
Triple Jump
38' 1
May 20
4A-4 Sky Em League Championships
Ezekiel Wilday
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.75
PR
Apr 25
Sky-Em JV Meet @ JC
800 Meters
2:29.61
PR
Apr 18
Sky-Em J.V. @ Marshfield
1500 Meters
5:04.95
PR
Apr 29
Junction City Invitational
3000 Meters
11:22.42
PR
Apr 11
Sky-Em JV Meet @ Cottage Grove
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.23
PR
May 20
4A-4 Sky Em League Championships
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 29
Junction City Invitational
Womens
Danielle Amacher
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.70
Apr 4
Sky-Em JV Meet @ JC
400 Meters
1:07.73
Apr 1
Marist Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.14
Apr 8
Philomath Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.19
May 20
4A-4 Sky Em League Championships
Pole Vault
9' 6
May 12
Toledo Twilight
Cassie Barber
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
41' 7
PR
May 2
Sky-Em Varsity Meet @ NBHS
Javelin - 600g
31' 7
PR
Apr 11
Sky-Em JV Meet @ Cottage Grove
Kaitlyn Brougher
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.49
PR
May 9
Sky- EM JV Districts
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.76
PR
May 20
4A-4 Sky Em League Championships
Javelin - 600g
51' 7
PR
May 9
Sky- EM JV Districts
Long Jump
11' 5
PR
Apr 11
Sky-Em JV Meet @ Cottage Grove
Triple Jump
24' 8.5
PR
Apr 29
Junction City Invitational
Eva Buenau
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.23
Apr 11
Sky-Em JV Meet @ Cottage Grove
400 Meters
1:06.23
Apr 25
Sky-Em JV Meet @ JC
800 Meters
2:38.67
Apr 29
Junction City Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 3.5
Apr 29
Junction City Invitational
Karen Contreras
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 9
Mar 16
JC Intersquad
Discus - 1kg
97' 1
PR
May 2
Sky-Em Varsity Meet @ NBHS
Long Jump
9' 11.75
PR
Apr 25
Sky-Em JV Meet @ JC
Elaina Deming
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.96
PR
Apr 11
Sky-Em JV Meet @ Cottage Grove
200 Meters
27.48
PR
May 20
4A-4 Sky Em League Championships
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
May 20
4A-4 Sky Em League Championships
Long Jump
13' 0.5
Apr 8
Philomath Invite
Kate Dickson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.16
PR
Apr 11
Sky-Em JV Meet @ Cottage Grove
200 Meters
29.83
Mar 16
JC Intersquad
400 Meters
1:04.66
PR
May 12
Toledo Twilight
800 Meters
2:41.36
PR
Apr 25
Sky-Em JV Meet @ JC
Long Jump
13' 11
May 2
Sky-Em Varsity Meet @ NBHS
Lola Esplin
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.23
PR
Apr 25
Sky-Em JV Meet @ JC
800 Meters
2:51.61
Apr 25
Sky-Em JV Meet @ JC
1500 Meters
5:41.23
May 2
Sky-Em Varsity Meet @ NBHS
3000 Meters
12:07.12
May 12
Toledo Twilight
Long Jump
13' 9
PR
Apr 11
Sky-Em JV Meet @ Cottage Grove
Adriana Estavillo
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
13' 6
Mar 16
JC Intersquad
Discus - 1kg
42' 3
May 9
Sky- EM JV Districts
Libby Fox
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.52
PR
May 2
Sky-Em Varsity Meet @ NBHS
400 Meters
1:06.95
PR
Mar 16
JC Intersquad
800 Meters
2:27.28
PR
May 27
OSAA 4A State Championships
1500 Meters
5:06.81
PR
Apr 29
Junction City Invitational
Aspen Gambee
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.45
PR
May 5
JC Intersquad
200 Meters
32.22
PR
Mar 16
JC Intersquad
High Jump
4' 10
May 20
4A-4 Sky Em League Championships
Long Jump
15' 1.5
May 20
4A-4 Sky Em League Championships
Valeri Gingerich
- 9th Grade
40 Yard Dash
5.73
PR
Apr 22
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET
100 Meters
13.03
PR
May 20
4A-4 Sky Em League Championships
200 Meters
26.77
(1.5)
PR
May 27
OSAA 4A State Championships
400 Meters
1:06.10
May 5
JC Intersquad
Long Jump
15' 3
PR
Apr 29
Junction City Invitational
Danika Giron
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.60
PR
Apr 29
Junction City Invitational
200 Meters
33.36
PR
May 9
Sky- EM JV Districts
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 8
PR
Apr 11
Sky-Em JV Meet @ Cottage Grove
Long Jump
12' 9
PR
May 5
JC Intersquad
Triple Jump
27' 6.75
PR
May 12
Toledo Twilight
Gretel Henderson
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.70
May 20
4A-4 Sky Em League Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.79
Apr 11
Sky-Em JV Meet @ Cottage Grove
Long Jump
14' 1
Apr 29
Junction City Invitational
Laura Henderson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.04
May 20
4A-4 Sky Em League Championships
200 Meters
30.31
Apr 8
Philomath Invite
400 Meters
1:10.43
PR
May 20
4A-4 Sky Em League Championships
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 20
4A-4 Sky Em League Championships
Long Jump
11' 3
PR
Mar 16
JC Intersquad
Kylie Holton
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.11
PR
Apr 18
Sky-Em J.V. @ Marshfield
200 Meters
32.23
PR
Apr 4
Sky-Em JV Meet @ JC
400 Meters
1:13.36
PR
May 2
Sky-Em Varsity Meet @ NBHS
800 Meters
2:56.58
PR
Apr 25
Sky-Em JV Meet @ JC
1500 Meters
5:52.77
PR
May 20
4A-4 Sky Em League Championships
3000 Meters
13:01.47
PR
May 20
4A-4 Sky Em League Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.27
PR
Apr 11
Sky-Em JV Meet @ Cottage Grove
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.30
PR
Apr 8
Philomath Invite
Kenadee Hunter
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.28
PR
Apr 4
Sky-Em JV Meet @ JC
Long Jump
10' 2
PR
Apr 18
Sky-Em J.V. @ Marshfield
Lily Jackson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 8
PR
Apr 11
Sky-Em JV Meet @ Cottage Grove
Javelin - 600g
70' 5
PR
May 20
4A-4 Sky Em League Championships
Triple Jump
29' 8
PR
Apr 29
Junction City Invitational
Jordyn Kister
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.21
PR
Apr 25
Sky-Em JV Meet @ JC
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.97
PR
Apr 1
Marist Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.24
PR
Mar 16
JC Intersquad
Natalie Lawson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
37.45
PR
Apr 11
Sky-Em JV Meet @ Cottage Grove
400 Meters
1:22.24
PR
May 9
Sky- EM JV Districts
800 Meters
3:03.80
PR
Apr 25
Sky-Em JV Meet @ JC
1500 Meters
6:05.81
Apr 18
Sky-Em J.V. @ Marshfield
3000 Meters
12:58.01
May 20
4A-4 Sky Em League Championships
Ashlynn Long
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 8.25
PR
May 12
Toledo Twilight
Javelin - 600g
102' 11
PR
Apr 29
Junction City Invitational
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 1
Marist Invite
Katy Meek
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.94
PR
Apr 29
Junction City Invitational
200 Meters
30.63
PR
Apr 29
Junction City Invitational
Long Jump
11' 5
May 5
JC Intersquad
Josie Osborn
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.15
Apr 25
Sky-Em JV Meet @ JC
200 Meters
34.98
PR
May 9
Sky- EM JV Districts
Sage Peterson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.65
PR
May 9
Sky- EM JV Districts
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 8
PR
Apr 11
Sky-Em JV Meet @ Cottage Grove
Javelin - 600g
51' 4
PR
Apr 25
Sky-Em JV Meet @ JC
Long Jump
10' 6
PR
May 9
Sky- EM JV Districts
Riley Plumlee
- 9th Grade
40 Yard Dash
5.65
PR
Apr 22
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET
100 Meters
12.90
PR
May 20
4A-4 Sky Em League Championships
200 Meters
26.98
PR
May 20
4A-4 Sky Em League Championships
Barbara Scott
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 2.5
PR
May 12
Toledo Twilight
Discus - 1kg
59' 0
PR
May 20
4A-4 Sky Em League Championships
Javelin - 600g
38' 6
PR
Apr 18
Sky-Em J.V. @ Marshfield
Calley Starr
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.73
PR
Apr 11
Sky-Em JV Meet @ Cottage Grove
200 Meters
30.71
PR
Apr 11
Sky-Em JV Meet @ Cottage Grove
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.70
(1.2)
PR
May 27
OSAA 4A State Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.94
PR
May 20
4A-4 Sky Em League Championships
Long Jump
13' 5
PR
Mar 16
JC Intersquad
Ellie Starr
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
30.29
PR
Apr 25
Sky-Em JV Meet @ JC
400 Meters
1:05.65
PR
Apr 29
Junction City Invitational
Long Jump
14' 2.5
PR
May 5
JC Intersquad
Lilly Walker
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.31
PR
May 9
Sky- EM JV Districts
Long Jump
11' 7.5
PR
May 9
Sky- EM JV Districts
Rylynn Wight
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 2
May 20
4A-4 Sky Em League Championships
Discus - 1kg
78' 9
Apr 8
Philomath Invite
Javelin - 600g
67' 0
May 5
JC Intersquad
Long Jump
10' 1.25
PR
Apr 25
Sky-Em JV Meet @ JC
Eboni Zehner
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.49
PR
Apr 25
Sky-Em JV Meet @ JC
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 10
Apr 11
Sky-Em JV Meet @ Cottage Grove
Javelin - 600g
114' 5
PR
Apr 14
Vic Downs Mac Invite
High Jump
3' 10
PR
Apr 1
Marist Invite
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.