Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1984
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1975
Indoor
2026
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2012
2010
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Tyler Austin
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.69
PR
Apr 23
Danville All Comers
Beau Brown
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
12.04
Apr 26
Panther Twilight Meet
200 Meters
23.95
Apr 26
Panther Twilight Meet
400 Meters
1:01.00
Apr 23
Danville All Comers
Blake Brown
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 7.75
Mar 26
Mercer All Comers
Discus - 1.6kg
54' 6.75
Mar 26
Mercer All Comers
Chase Conrad
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.71
PR
Apr 23
Danville All Comers
800 Meters
2:11.29
PR
May 21
KHSAA Region 5 AA
1600 Meters
5:15.60
PR
Apr 26
Panther Twilight Meet
3200 Meters
12:35.41
PR
Mar 26
Mercer All Comers
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Apr 23
Danville All Comers
Cody Curtsinger
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.33
PR
Apr 5
Blue Raider Rumble
1600 Meters
5:13.09
PR
Mar 26
Mercer All Comers
2k Steeplechase
7:21.52
PR
Apr 5
Blue Raider Rumble
Noah Davis
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:25.77
PR
Mar 26
Mercer All Comers
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.45
PR
May 21
KHSAA Region 5 AA
Allen Derousse
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.06
Apr 23
Danville All Comers
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.55
Mar 26
Mercer All Comers
Carter Edelen
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.36
Apr 26
Panther Twilight Meet
Blake Foley
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
55' 5
PR
Apr 23
Danville All Comers
Zeyden Jackson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.51
PR
Mar 26
Mercer All Comers
200 Meters
29.22
Mar 26
Mercer All Comers
Hunter Kidd
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
39.12
PR
Mar 26
Mercer All Comers
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 2.75
PR
Apr 20
Heart of the Bluegrass
Discus - 1.6kg
59' 7
PR
Apr 23
Danville All Comers
Jacob Kidd
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.49
PR
Apr 23
Danville All Comers
Jonah Lewis
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.00
Mar 26
Mercer All Comers
1 Mile
5:35.28
PR
Apr 5
Blue Raider Rumble
3200 Meters
11:49.36
PR
Apr 13
Clash of the Classes VIII
Jalen Lukitsch
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.42
Mar 26
Mercer All Comers
400 Meters
57.65
Apr 5
Blue Raider Rumble
Matthew Mays
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.58
Apr 23
Danville All Comers
High Jump
5' 2
Apr 13
Clash of the Classes VIII
Long Jump
19' 3.5
May 21
KHSAA Region 5 AA
Triple Jump
42' 4.5
Apr 26
Panther Twilight Meet
Chase Mobley
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.56
Mar 26
Mercer All Comers
1600 Meters
6:02.94
Mar 26
Mercer All Comers
Gavin Murphy
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.51
PR
Apr 23
Danville All Comers
1600 Meters
5:36.10
PR
Apr 26
Panther Twilight Meet
1 Mile
6:05.83
PR
Apr 5
Blue Raider Rumble
Brady Peavler
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.52
Apr 26
Panther Twilight Meet
200 Meters
24.94
PR
Apr 26
Panther Twilight Meet
Blake Russell
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 3
PR
May 21
KHSAA Region 5 AA
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 2
PR
Apr 5
Blue Raider Rumble
Toshi Smith
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.95
PR
May 21
KHSAA Region 5 AA
800 Meters
2:13.31
PR
Apr 13
Clash of the Classes VIII
1600 Meters
5:21.65
PR
Mar 26
Mercer All Comers
Dillon Warren
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.63
PR
May 21
KHSAA Region 5 AA
200 Meters
24.19
PR
Apr 5
Blue Raider Rumble
Long Jump
21' 3
PR
May 21
KHSAA Region 5 AA
Sam Warren
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 6
Apr 23
Danville All Comers
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 7
Mar 26
Mercer All Comers
Malachi Yulee
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.05
PR
Apr 23
Danville All Comers
Womens
Maddie Angel
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.25
Mar 26
Mercer All Comers
Long Jump
13' 0.75
PR
Mar 26
Mercer All Comers
Haley Blevins
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.47
PR
Apr 20
Heart of the Bluegrass
800 Meters
2:21.18
Apr 5
Blue Raider Rumble
1600 Meters
5:40.84
Apr 13
Clash of the Classes VIII
1 Mile
5:35.96
PR
Apr 5
Blue Raider Rumble
Jacey Catlett
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Apr 26
Panther Twilight Meet
Jasmine Claunch
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.26
PR
Apr 23
Danville All Comers
200 Meters
27.86
PR
Apr 23
Danville All Comers
Long Jump
17' 3
PR
May 21
KHSAA Region 5 AA
Triple Jump
37' 9
PR
Apr 26
Panther Twilight Meet
Erin Darland
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.34
Mar 26
Mercer All Comers
400 Meters
1:06.92
Apr 23
Danville All Comers
800 Meters
2:40.98
PR
Apr 13
Clash of the Classes VIII
Clayra Darnell
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.28
Apr 23
Danville All Comers
1600 Meters
5:36.30
Apr 26
Panther Twilight Meet
3200 Meters
11:56.50
Apr 26
Panther Twilight Meet
Abby Dean
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.33
PR
May 21
KHSAA Region 5 AA
Kendall Edelen
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 1
Apr 20
Heart of the Bluegrass
Discus - 1kg
85' 6
Apr 5
Blue Raider Rumble
Joselyn Flores
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
32.90
PR
Mar 26
Mercer All Comers
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 21
KHSAA Region 5 AA
Bella Garrett
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 21
KHSAA Region 5 AA
Long Jump
13' 8.25
Mar 26
Mercer All Comers
Triple Jump
32' 9
May 21
KHSAA Region 5 AA
Comfort Gimba
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.30
PR
Apr 23
Danville All Comers
200 Meters
30.66
PR
Mar 26
Mercer All Comers
Aubrey Jones
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.35
Apr 23
Danville All Comers
Kennedy Jones
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.68
PR
Mar 26
Mercer All Comers
Emma Leitenberger
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.20
Mar 26
Mercer All Comers
1600 Meters
6:27.68
Mar 26
Mercer All Comers
Channing Lewis
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.75
Mar 26
Mercer All Comers
1600 Meters
7:04.10
PR
Apr 23
Danville All Comers
Katie Lewis
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.20
Apr 23
Danville All Comers
200 Meters
35.76
Apr 20
Heart of the Bluegrass
400 Meters
1:04.48
Apr 23
Danville All Comers
Long Jump
14' 10.25
PR
Apr 20
Heart of the Bluegrass
Jai Maria Piazza
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.02
May 31
KHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
Love Mays
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.37
PR
May 21
KHSAA Region 5 AA
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.84
PR
Apr 26
Panther Twilight Meet
Toni McCombs
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
30.31
PR
Apr 23
Danville All Comers
High Jump
4' 8
PR
May 21
KHSAA Region 5 AA
Long Jump
15' 0.75
PR
Mar 26
Mercer All Comers
Kennedy Meredith
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.26
PR
Mar 26
Mercer All Comers
Jai Maria Piazza
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
58.48
PR
Apr 5
Blue Raider Rumble
Corban Profitt
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.71
Mar 26
Mercer All Comers
200 Meters
30.74
PR
Apr 23
Danville All Comers
Katherine Schroeder
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.29
PR
Apr 23
Danville All Comers
Harlee Settles
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.36
(.7)
PR
May 31
KHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.82
Apr 26
Panther Twilight Meet
High Jump
3' 11.5
Mar 26
Mercer All Comers
Calicia Smith
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.96
PR
Apr 26
Panther Twilight Meet
200 Meters
26.73
(2.0)
PR
May 31
KHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
400 Meters
1:06.48
PR
Apr 23
Danville All Comers
Abby Steele
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.33
Apr 5
Blue Raider Rumble
400 Meters
1:00.57
PR
Apr 23
Danville All Comers
Emily Steele
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.36
Apr 23
Danville All Comers
Brianna Wimsatt
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:49.65
PR
Mar 26
Mercer All Comers
3200 Meters
14:29.91
PR
Apr 13
Clash of the Classes VIII
Timberlynn Yeast
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
12.55
(.5)
May 31
KHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
25.85
(1.9)
May 31
KHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
400 Meters
57.73
May 31
KHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
Zoe Yeast
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 8
Apr 13
Clash of the Classes VIII
Discus - 1kg
130' 3
PR
May 31
KHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
Charlie Zammit
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.86
PR
Mar 26
Mercer All Comers
200 Meters
30.78
PR
Mar 26
Mercer All Comers
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.