Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1981
1978
1977
1976
1974
1973
1972
1970
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2010
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Sam Ackerman
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.08
Apr 28
Brother Borgia Invitational
1600 Meters
4:40.49
Apr 14
Johnny Coon Invitational
1 Mile
4:38.04
PR
Apr 21
Eastern Relays
3200 Meters
9:42.39
Apr 21
Eastern Relays
5000 Meters
16:29.84
PR
Mar 23
KYtrackXC.com 5k Showdown
Seth Ackerman
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.06
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
1600 Meters
5:11.04
Apr 14
Johnny Coon Invitational
1 Mile
5:02.59
Apr 21
Eastern Relays
3200 Meters
10:45.31
PR
Apr 28
Brother Borgia Invitational
Nate Alexander
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.58
PR
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
200 Meters
25.96
PR
Apr 30
North Oldham Tri Meet
400 Meters
1:02.93
PR
Apr 30
North Oldham Tri Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 4.5
PR
May 8
KHSAA Class AAA Region 4 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 8
PR
Apr 25
Louisville Male All Comers
Antonio Aponte
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.38
PR
Apr 21
Eastern Relays
200 Meters
27.99
PR
Apr 30
North Oldham Tri Meet
400 Meters
1:00.83
PR
Apr 25
Louisville Male All Comers
Tyler Armstrong
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.39
PR
Mar 29
North Oldham Invitational
800 Meters
2:07.08
PR
Apr 10
Border Battle (Hardin Co. vs. Jefferson Co.)
Jackson Badgett
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.38
PR
Apr 25
Louisville Male All Comers
200 Meters
27.46
PR
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
400 Meters
1:03.49
PR
Apr 30
North Oldham Tri Meet
Devin Ballard
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.85
Apr 28
Brother Borgia Invitational
1600 Meters
5:01.42
PR
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
1 Mile
4:59.64
Apr 21
Eastern Relays
Pole Vault
5' 0
PR
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
Zach Bird
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.94
Apr 25
Louisville Male All Comers
1600 Meters
5:15.48
PR
Apr 25
Louisville Male All Comers
1 Mile
5:23.21
Apr 21
Eastern Relays
Brandon Blackwell
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.88
PR
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
200 Meters
25.90
PR
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
Long Jump
15' 1
PR
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
Daunte Brooks
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.02
PR
Apr 21
Eastern Relays
1600 Meters
5:03.30
PR
Apr 25
Louisville Male All Comers
Nate Brown
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
10.87
PR
May 8
KHSAA Class AAA Region 4 Championships
200 Meters
22.08
PR
May 8
KHSAA Class AAA Region 4 Championships
Daunt Brroks
- ?
100 Meters
12.08
PR
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
200 Meters
25.94
PR
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
Frankie Cadet
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.62
PR
Mar 16
Oldham County Kick Off Classic
Jackson Cagle
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 0.5
PR
Mar 16
Oldham County Kick Off Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 3
PR
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
Monte Cheatham
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.99
PR
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
200 Meters
26.32
PR
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
400 Meters
1:05.62
PR
Apr 30
North Oldham Tri Meet
Neil Chitre
- ?
100 Meters
15.11
PR
Mar 16
Oldham County Kick Off Classic
Ben Chmielewski
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.45
Mar 16
Oldham County Kick Off Classic
1600 Meters
4:58.37
PR
Apr 30
North Oldham Tri Meet
3200 Meters
11:31.81
PR
Mar 29
North Oldham Invitational
Sean Cox
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.07
Apr 25
Louisville Male All Comers
1600 Meters
5:29.90
Apr 25
Louisville Male All Comers
1 Mile
5:40.10
PR
Apr 21
Eastern Relays
Daniel Delaney
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.08
PR
Apr 30
North Oldham Tri Meet
1600 Meters
5:11.42
Apr 25
Louisville Male All Comers
1 Mile
5:15.52
Apr 21
Eastern Relays
Ethan Earnst
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.35
PR
Mar 16
Oldham County Kick Off Classic
1600 Meters
6:29.55
PR
Apr 30
North Oldham Tri Meet
1 Mile
6:52.47
PR
Apr 21
Eastern Relays
Bryce Favors
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.06
PR
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
200 Meters
22.29
Apr 21
Eastern Relays
400 Meters
50.90
PR
Apr 28
Brother Borgia Invitational
High Jump
6' 4
PR
May 8
KHSAA Class AAA Region 4 Championships
Josh Ferguson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.32
PR
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
200 Meters
25.04
PR
Apr 30
North Oldham Tri Meet
400 Meters
57.63
PR
Apr 30
North Oldham Tri Meet
Hunter Funk
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 0
PR
Apr 21
Eastern Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
97' 3
May 8
KHSAA Class AAA Region 4 Championships
Caleb Gentry
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.44
Apr 30
North Oldham Tri Meet
1600 Meters
5:03.34
PR
Apr 30
North Oldham Tri Meet
1 Mile
4:59.67
Apr 21
Eastern Relays
3200 Meters
10:50.82
PR
Apr 28
Brother Borgia Invitational
Joseph Gentry
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
57.16
PR
Apr 25
Louisville Male All Comers
Alex Geoghegan
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.48
PR
Apr 25
Louisville Male All Comers
1600 Meters
5:02.25
PR
Mar 16
Oldham County Kick Off Classic
1 Mile
5:09.49
Apr 21
Eastern Relays
3200 Meters
11:11.23
PR
Apr 14
Johnny Coon Invitational
Colin Geoghegan
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.27
PR
Mar 16
Oldham County Kick Off Classic
Will Gerber
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 10
PR
Apr 30
North Oldham Tri Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 9
PR
Apr 30
North Oldham Tri Meet
Evan Gousha
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.27
PR
Apr 30
North Oldham Tri Meet
200 Meters
27.13
PR
Apr 30
North Oldham Tri Meet
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 25
Louisville Male All Comers
David Greenstone
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
4' 0
PR
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
Robert Hamilton
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.42
Apr 25
Louisville Male All Comers
1600 Meters
5:44.66
PR
Apr 30
North Oldham Tri Meet
1 Mile
6:06.10
Apr 21
Eastern Relays
Thomas Harrel
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.53
PR
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
200 Meters
30.41
PR
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
Logan Hissong
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:12.28
PR
Apr 30
North Oldham Tri Meet
1600 Meters
7:10.40
PR
Apr 30
North Oldham Tri Meet
1 Mile
7:03.66
PR
Apr 21
Eastern Relays
Luke Hoover
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.31
PR
May 8
KHSAA Class AAA Region 4 Championships
1 Mile
4:37.33
Apr 21
Eastern Relays
Andrew Hornung
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.55
Apr 30
North Oldham Tri Meet
1600 Meters
6:41.62
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
1 Mile
7:09.24
Apr 21
Eastern Relays
3200 Meters
15:39.3h
May 5
Run for the Roses 3200
Cameron Horton
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.05
PR
Apr 30
North Oldham Tri Meet
200 Meters
24.50
PR
Apr 30
North Oldham Tri Meet
400 Meters
55.41
PR
Apr 30
North Oldham Tri Meet
Long Jump
17' 2.75
PR
Mar 16
Oldham County Kick Off Classic
Triple Jump
34' 3.75
PR
Mar 16
Oldham County Kick Off Classic
Aiden Jackson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 7.5
PR
Mar 16
Oldham County Kick Off Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 0
PR
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
Patrick Jewell
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:39.90
PR
Apr 30
North Oldham Tri Meet
3200 Meters
12:10.6h
PR
May 5
Run for the Roses 3200
Pole Vault
5' 0
PR
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
Darius Johnson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.63
PR
Mar 16
Oldham County Kick Off Classic
High Jump
5' 11.75
PR
Mar 16
Oldham County Kick Off Classic
Long Jump
19' 3
PR
Mar 29
North Oldham Invitational
Triple Jump
40' 5.5
PR
Mar 16
Oldham County Kick Off Classic
Caleb Keith
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 11
PR
Apr 25
Louisville Male All Comers
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 2
PR
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
Michael Kersting
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.12
PR
Apr 25
Louisville Male All Comers
1600 Meters
4:58.00
Apr 30
North Oldham Tri Meet
1 Mile
5:10.82
Apr 21
Eastern Relays
3200 Meters
10:56.3h
PR
May 5
Run for the Roses 3200
Alex Kyser
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.52
PR
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
1600 Meters
5:16.40
PR
Mar 16
Oldham County Kick Off Classic
Luke Levinson
- 8th Grade
Pole Vault
14' 0
May 8
KHSAA Class AAA Region 4 Championships
Gavin Lord
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.37
PR
Apr 30
North Oldham Tri Meet
200 Meters
24.17
PR
Apr 30
North Oldham Tri Meet
400 Meters
56.47
PR
Apr 30
North Oldham Tri Meet
Luke Mansmann
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.56
PR
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
1600 Meters
6:25.19
PR
Apr 25
Louisville Male All Comers
1 Mile
6:37.29
Apr 21
Eastern Relays
Michael Martin
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.91
Apr 30
North Oldham Tri Meet
200 Meters
26.66
PR
Apr 30
North Oldham Tri Meet
Long Jump
15' 4.5
PR
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
Yonas Meredith
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.32
PR
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
200 Meters
26.47
PR
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
Long Jump
15' 9
PR
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
Travon Moore
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.27
Apr 25
Louisville Male All Comers
200 Meters
24.96
Apr 25
Louisville Male All Comers
400 Meters
57.49
PR
Apr 30
North Oldham Tri Meet
Ilyas Mukhtar
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.99
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
200 Meters
27.43
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
400 Meters
1:02.69
PR
Apr 30
North Oldham Tri Meet
Long Jump
15' 6.5
Apr 30
North Oldham Tri Meet
Zack Nemstev
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.16
Apr 25
Louisville Male All Comers
1600 Meters
5:16.28
PR
Apr 25
Louisville Male All Comers
1 Mile
5:18.45
Apr 21
Eastern Relays
3200 Meters
11:18.9h
May 5
Run for the Roses 3200
Jaden Outten
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.52
PR
Apr 25
Louisville Male All Comers
400 Meters
1:05.24
PR
Apr 30
North Oldham Tri Meet
800 Meters
2:23.19
PR
Apr 30
North Oldham Tri Meet
Long Jump
15' 11
PR
Apr 25
Louisville Male All Comers
Bhavik Patel
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.05
PR
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
200 Meters
29.83
PR
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
Michael Quigley
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 2.75
PR
Mar 16
Oldham County Kick Off Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 2
PR
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
Chase Robinson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.57
PR
Apr 30
North Oldham Tri Meet
1600 Meters
5:11.03
PR
Mar 16
Oldham County Kick Off Classic
3200 Meters
11:17.01
Mar 29
North Oldham Invitational
Charles Austin Sams
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.87
PR
Apr 30
North Oldham Tri Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.13
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.70
May 8
KHSAA Class AAA Region 4 Championships
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
May 8
KHSAA Class AAA Region 4 Championships
Darnell Sloss
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.41
May 8
KHSAA Class AAA Region 4 Championships
Quint Smaldone
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.56
Apr 25
Louisville Male All Comers
1600 Meters
5:18.68
Apr 25
Louisville Male All Comers
1 Mile
5:20.79
Apr 21
Eastern Relays
Paris Smith
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.58
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
200 Meters
23.74
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
Nigel Snow
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.65
Apr 21
Eastern Relays
200 Meters
25.69
Apr 30
North Oldham Tri Meet
400 Meters
1:00.61
PR
Apr 30
North Oldham Tri Meet
Brenden Swanson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.91
PR
Apr 30
North Oldham Tri Meet
1600 Meters
6:36.84
PR
Apr 25
Louisville Male All Comers
1 Mile
6:32.14
PR
Apr 21
Eastern Relays
Pole Vault
4' 6
PR
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
Paul Tchamake
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.43
PR
Apr 21
Eastern Relays
200 Meters
25.45
PR
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
400 Meters
1:02.37
PR
Apr 30
North Oldham Tri Meet
1 Mile
5:23.19
PR
Apr 21
Eastern Relays
Long Jump
16' 6.75
PR
Mar 16
Oldham County Kick Off Classic
Triple Jump
30' 0
PR
Apr 30
North Oldham Tri Meet
Robert Thomasson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.30
Apr 30
North Oldham Tri Meet
Andrew Thornton
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.09
PR
Apr 25
Louisville Male All Comers
1600 Meters
6:38.11
PR
Apr 30
North Oldham Tri Meet
1 Mile
6:56.49
PR
Apr 21
Eastern Relays
Ijalon Tompkins
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.92
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
200 Meters
26.34
Apr 30
North Oldham Tri Meet
400 Meters
1:01.57
PR
Apr 30
North Oldham Tri Meet
Nick Velasquez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.06
PR
Apr 30
North Oldham Tri Meet
1600 Meters
5:04.13
PR
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
Steven Weber
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.04
Apr 25
Louisville Male All Comers
200 Meters
27.25
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
400 Meters
1:05.47
Apr 30
North Oldham Tri Meet
Long Jump
13' 11
Apr 25
Louisville Male All Comers
Emerson Wells
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.49
Apr 28
Brother Borgia Invitational
1600 Meters
4:37.71
Mar 29
North Oldham Invitational
1 Mile
4:27.02
PR
Apr 28
Brother Borgia Invitational
3200 Meters
9:45.10
May 8
KHSAA Class AAA Region 4 Championships
5000 Meters
15:57.92
PR
Mar 23
KYtrackXC.com 5k Showdown
2k Steeplechase
6:25.27
PR
Apr 21
Eastern Relays
Pierce Wells
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.06
PR
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
1600 Meters
4:45.56
PR
May 8
KHSAA Class AAA Region 4 Championships
1 Mile
4:51.81
PR
Apr 21
Eastern Relays
Andrew Whitaker
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.51
PR
Apr 30
North Oldham Tri Meet
400 Meters
59.00
PR
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.35
PR
May 8
KHSAA Class AAA Region 4 Championships
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Apr 30
North Oldham Tri Meet
Brandon Williams
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.70
PR
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
200 Meters
25.12
PR
Mar 16
Oldham County Kick Off Classic
400 Meters
1:00.18
PR
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
Jacob Wood
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.57
Apr 30
North Oldham Tri Meet
1600 Meters
5:59.82
Apr 25
Louisville Male All Comers
1 Mile
6:07.19
Apr 21
Eastern Relays
3200 Meters
13:08.9h
May 5
Run for the Roses 3200
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Apr 30
North Oldham Tri Meet
Mason Wood
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.15
Mar 16
Oldham County Kick Off Classic
1600 Meters
4:59.68
PR
Apr 10
Border Battle (Hardin Co. vs. Jefferson Co.)
1 Mile
4:54.07
PR
Apr 21
Eastern Relays
Sam Wood
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.08
PR
Apr 14
Johnny Coon Invitational
1600 Meters
4:34.77
May 8
KHSAA Class AAA Region 4 Championships
1 Mile
4:34.22
PR
Apr 21
Eastern Relays
3200 Meters
9:57.04
Apr 21
Eastern Relays
5000 Meters
16:04.96
PR
Mar 23
KYtrackXC.com 5k Showdown
2k Steeplechase
6:28.65
PR
Apr 21
Eastern Relays
Womens
Attian Antonelli
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.45
PR
Mar 16
Oldham County Kick Off Classic
200 Meters
32.54
PR
Mar 16
Oldham County Kick Off Classic
400 Meters
1:19.23
PR
Mar 16
Oldham County Kick Off Classic
Isabel Ayala
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:05.26
PR
Apr 25
Louisville Male All Comers
1600 Meters
6:22.11
PR
Mar 16
Oldham County Kick Off Classic
1 Mile
6:49.99
PR
Apr 21
Eastern Relays
Josie Bankston
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.35
Apr 21
Eastern Relays
200 Meters
30.88
PR
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
400 Meters
1:10.16
PR
Apr 30
North Oldham Tri Meet
Leah Brough
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:02.37
PR
Apr 25
Louisville Male All Comers
1600 Meters
6:57.73
PR
Apr 30
North Oldham Tri Meet
1 Mile
7:01.76
PR
Apr 21
Eastern Relays
Achante Brown
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.60
PR
May 8
KHSAA Class AAA Region 4 Championships
200 Meters
30.31
PR
Mar 16
Oldham County Kick Off Classic
Long Jump
14' 1
PR
Mar 16
Oldham County Kick Off Classic
Rachella Buege
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.80
PR
Apr 21
Eastern Relays
200 Meters
32.63
PR
Apr 25
Louisville Male All Comers
Lizzy Carter
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.26
PR
Mar 16
Oldham County Kick Off Classic
1600 Meters
5:41.91
Mar 29
North Oldham Invitational
1 Mile
5:48.52
Apr 28
Brother Borgia Invitational
3200 Meters
12:17.60
Apr 21
Eastern Relays
2k Steeplechase
8:58.22
PR
Apr 21
Eastern Relays
Alex Casey
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.81
PR
Apr 21
Eastern Relays
1600 Meters
6:01.35
PR
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
2k Steeplechase
8:58.77
PR
Apr 21
Eastern Relays
Savannah Clarkson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:32.31
PR
Apr 30
North Oldham Tri Meet
Hannah Coleman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.56
PR
Apr 30
North Oldham Tri Meet
200 Meters
34.55
PR
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
Laura Dermody
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.36
Apr 28
Brother Borgia Invitational
1600 Meters
5:48.35
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
Sarah Dermody
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:20.21
PR
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
1600 Meters
7:14.95
PR
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
1 Mile
7:19.21
PR
Apr 21
Eastern Relays
Alyssa Dill
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.70
PR
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
200 Meters
29.94
PR
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
Maya Dobelstein
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 6
May 8
KHSAA Class AAA Region 4 Championships
Discus - 1kg
68' 8
PR
Apr 10
Border Battle (Hardin Co. vs. Jefferson Co.)
Hannah Ellis
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.82
Mar 16
Oldham County Kick Off Classic
1600 Meters
5:39.73
Mar 29
North Oldham Invitational
1 Mile
5:49.57
Apr 21
Eastern Relays
3200 Meters
12:08.14
Apr 21
Eastern Relays
5000 Meters
19:32.82
PR
Mar 23
KYtrackXC.com 5k Showdown
Megan Fister
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.66
PR
Apr 25
Louisville Male All Comers
1600 Meters
6:47.50
PR
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
1 Mile
6:48.80
PR
Apr 21
Eastern Relays
Chelsea Gaesser
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.91
PR
Apr 28
Brother Borgia Invitational
800 Meters
2:36.33
Apr 10
Border Battle (Hardin Co. vs. Jefferson Co.)
Sandrea Garth
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.07
PR
Apr 21
Eastern Relays
200 Meters
28.78
PR
May 8
KHSAA Class AAA Region 4 Championships
Rachel Gay
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.64
Apr 21
Eastern Relays
200 Meters
30.51
PR
Apr 30
North Oldham Tri Meet
400 Meters
1:12.69
PR
Apr 30
North Oldham Tri Meet
Briana Graves
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.55
PR
Mar 16
Oldham County Kick Off Classic
200 Meters
31.01
PR
Apr 25
Louisville Male All Comers
Megan Gullett
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.89
PR
Apr 25
Louisville Male All Comers
1600 Meters
6:06.95
PR
Mar 16
Oldham County Kick Off Classic
1 Mile
6:17.54
PR
Apr 21
Eastern Relays
3200 Meters
13:19.54
PR
Mar 29
North Oldham Invitational
Elly Head
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.39
PR
Apr 14
Johnny Coon Invitational
800 Meters
2:36.88
PR
Mar 29
North Oldham Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.16
May 8
KHSAA Class AAA Region 4 Championships
Paige Hoover
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Apr 25
Louisville Male All Comers
Cierra Jackson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.25
PR
Apr 21
Eastern Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.09
PR
May 8
KHSAA Class AAA Region 4 Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.44
PR
May 8
KHSAA Class AAA Region 4 Championships
Long Jump
14' 1
Mar 16
Oldham County Kick Off Classic
Triple Jump
32' 10.5
PR
Apr 28
Brother Borgia Invitational
Simran Kaur
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:49.21
PR
Apr 25
Louisville Male All Comers
1 Mile
9:28.69
PR
Apr 21
Eastern Relays
Rose Kyser
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:21.02
PR
Apr 25
Louisville Male All Comers
1600 Meters
7:14.38
PR
Apr 25
Louisville Male All Comers
1 Mile
7:26.64
PR
Apr 21
Eastern Relays
Amber Lynch
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.30
PR
Apr 30
North Oldham Tri Meet
800 Meters
2:49.38
PR
Mar 16
Oldham County Kick Off Classic
Jordan Marion
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 7.25
PR
May 8
KHSAA Class AAA Region 4 Championships
Discus - 1kg
50' 9
PR
May 8
KHSAA Class AAA Region 4 Championships
Erin McCabe
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.21
PR
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
200 Meters
32.77
PR
Mar 16
Oldham County Kick Off Classic
400 Meters
1:15.62
PR
Mar 16
Oldham County Kick Off Classic
Autumn Mendez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.17
PR
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
200 Meters
32.77
PR
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
400 Meters
1:17.86
PR
Mar 16
Oldham County Kick Off Classic
Carson Mercer
- 12th Grade
2k Steeplechase
10:18.54
PR
Apr 21
Eastern Relays
Anya Moore
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.89
PR
Apr 25
Louisville Male All Comers
200 Meters
40.59
PR
Apr 30
North Oldham Tri Meet
Makayla Paul
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.28
Apr 21
Eastern Relays
200 Meters
28.00
PR
Apr 28
Brother Borgia Invitational
Justi Pohlman-Singleton
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
13:00.95
PR
Apr 10
Border Battle (Hardin Co. vs. Jefferson Co.)
Kayla Purcell
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.56
Mar 16
Oldham County Kick Off Classic
200 Meters
29.57
PR
Mar 16
Oldham County Kick Off Classic
400 Meters
1:08.10
PR
Mar 16
Oldham County Kick Off Classic
Madison Ragsdale
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.17
Apr 30
North Oldham Tri Meet
3200 Meters
12:50.95
PR
Apr 10
Border Battle (Hardin Co. vs. Jefferson Co.)
Mariah Ragsdale
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.46
PR
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
1600 Meters
6:01.52
PR
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
3200 Meters
12:40.92
PR
Apr 21
Eastern Relays
2k Steeplechase
8:44.11
PR
Apr 21
Eastern Relays
Sara Riley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.51
PR
Apr 21
Eastern Relays
200 Meters
31.83
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
400 Meters
1:06.35
PR
Apr 30
North Oldham Tri Meet
Marta Senovilla
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:09.80
PR
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
1600 Meters
6:59.35
PR
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
1 Mile
7:21.99
PR
Apr 21
Eastern Relays
Suzy Smalley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.56
PR
Apr 25
Louisville Male All Comers
200 Meters
34.75
PR
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
Alexa Smith
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.81
PR
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
200 Meters
31.09
PR
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
Maura Van Pool
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.41
PR
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
200 Meters
31.17
PR
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
Keely Wells
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.42
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
800 Meters
2:22.63
PR
May 19
KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
Sarah Whitaker
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.21
Apr 28
Brother Borgia Invitational
1600 Meters
5:41.05
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
1 Mile
5:49.98
Apr 28
Brother Borgia Invitational
3200 Meters
12:18.67
Mar 29
North Oldham Invitational
Danie Willingham
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:21.22
PR
Apr 30
North Oldham Tri Meet
1600 Meters
7:38.44
PR
Apr 30
North Oldham Tri Meet
1 Mile
7:30.74
PR
Apr 21
Eastern Relays
Lindsey Willingham
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:10.51
PR
Apr 25
Louisville Male All Comers
Lindsey Willinghan
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:06.64
PR
Mar 26
Assumption Triangular
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.