Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Indoor
2022
2019
2018
2017
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Caleb Charley
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.42
PR
Apr 13
Fast Times at Mayfield
400 Meters
1:05.00
Apr 13
Fast Times at Mayfield
Malachi Frazier
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.30
PR
May 4
Area One Championship
200 Meters
25.54
PR
Apr 13
Fast Times at Mayfield
400 Meters
56.10
PR
Mar 23
Invitational of the South
High Jump
6' 0
PR
May 4
Area One Championship
Brody Hancock
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.11
PR
Apr 13
Fast Times at Mayfield
200 Meters
29.67
PR
Mar 12
Calloway Quad - 9 team
400 Meters
1:13.81
PR
Apr 13
Fast Times at Mayfield
Jaylen Holmes
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.15
PR
Apr 13
Fast Times at Mayfield
200 Meters
26.89
PR
Apr 13
Fast Times at Mayfield
Lucas Kirschbaum
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 8
PR
May 4
Area One Championship
Javelin - 800g
79' 3
PR
Apr 19
Chuck Gullo Twilight Relays
Jhase Lacefield
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.27
PR
Apr 13
Fast Times at Mayfield
200 Meters
25.45
PR
Apr 27
Murray High Invitational
400 Meters
58.79
PR
Mar 23
Invitational of the South
Long Jump
16' 2
PR
Apr 27
Murray High Invitational
Triple Jump
33' 2
PR
Mar 12
Calloway Quad - 9 team
Tray Madding
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.97
PR
Apr 13
Fast Times at Mayfield
1600 Meters
4:47.66
PR
May 4
Area One Championship
Javelin - 800g
85' 9
PR
Apr 19
Chuck Gullo Twilight Relays
Ruben Moreno
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:50.17
Apr 19
Chuck Gullo Twilight Relays
Javelin - 800g
42' 4
PR
Apr 19
Chuck Gullo Twilight Relays
Hayden Orr
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:15.26
Mar 12
Calloway Quad - 9 team
3200 Meters
12:22.25
Apr 13
Fast Times at Mayfield
Patrick Roberts
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.11
PR
Mar 12
Calloway Quad - 9 team
200 Meters
28.95
PR
Mar 12
Calloway Quad - 9 team
Nathan Rodgers
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.93
PR
Mar 12
Calloway Quad - 9 team
Long Jump
17' 2
PR
Apr 13
Fast Times at Mayfield
Sam Spain
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.75
PR
Mar 12
Calloway Quad - 9 team
1600 Meters
5:21.01
PR
Mar 12
Calloway Quad - 9 team
3200 Meters
11:48.86
PR
Apr 13
Fast Times at Mayfield
Canaan Sullivan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.96
Mar 23
Invitational of the South
200 Meters
25.70
PR
May 4
Area One Championship
Michael Townsell
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
18' 6.75
PR
Apr 13
Fast Times at Mayfield
Braden Waller
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.35
Mar 23
Invitational of the South
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 19
Chuck Gullo Twilight Relays
Christopher Whiteside
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.14
PR
Apr 13
Fast Times at Mayfield
200 Meters
31.70
PR
Mar 12
Calloway Quad - 9 team
400 Meters
1:18.67
PR
Apr 13
Fast Times at Mayfield
Braden Woodward
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.36
PR
Apr 13
Fast Times at Mayfield
400 Meters
55.61
Mar 23
Invitational of the South
Dean Worley
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.96
Apr 13
Fast Times at Mayfield
200 Meters
26.33
PR
Apr 13
Fast Times at Mayfield
400 Meters
56.44
PR
May 4
Area One Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.27
PR
May 4
Area One Championship
Aidan Wright
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.61
Mar 12
Calloway Quad - 9 team
Long Jump
16' 4.75
PR
Mar 23
Invitational of the South
Triple Jump
29' 3
PR
Mar 23
Invitational of the South
Aidon Wright
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
28' 11
PR
Apr 13
Fast Times at Mayfield
Zachary Wright
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.46
May 4
Area One Championship
200 Meters
25.85
PR
May 4
Area One Championship
Womens
SkyLynn Alexander
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.05
PR
Mar 23
Invitational of the South
Claire Babb
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
18.96
PR
Mar 12
Calloway Quad - 9 team
400 Meters
1:40.91
Mar 12
Calloway Quad - 9 team
Dakota Cunningham
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.79
PR
Apr 13
Fast Times at Mayfield
200 Meters
31.60
PR
Mar 12
Calloway Quad - 9 team
400 Meters
1:08.67
Mar 12
Calloway Quad - 9 team
Evan Green
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 8
PR
Mar 23
Invitational of the South
Discus - 1kg
64' 10
PR
Mar 12
Calloway Quad - 9 team
Leonna Kizer
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:34.13
PR
Mar 12
Calloway Quad - 9 team
Emma Madding
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.11
PR
Mar 12
Calloway Quad - 9 team
1600 Meters
5:44.53
PR
Apr 19
Chuck Gullo Twilight Relays
3200 Meters
12:30.25
PR
Mar 23
Invitational of the South
Javelin - 600g
35' 8
PR
Apr 19
Chuck Gullo Twilight Relays
Rhaea Mathis
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.25
PR
Apr 27
Murray High Invitational
800 Meters
2:42.28
PR
Mar 12
Calloway Quad - 9 team
1600 Meters
5:42.41
PR
Apr 19
Chuck Gullo Twilight Relays
3200 Meters
12:25.76
PR
Mar 23
Invitational of the South
Bailey Patterson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.05
Mar 23
Invitational of the South
800 Meters
2:54.45
PR
May 4
Area One Championship
1600 Meters
6:34.66
PR
Mar 23
Invitational of the South
3200 Meters
14:43.19
PR
Apr 13
Fast Times at Mayfield
Eden Patterson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.76
PR
Apr 13
Fast Times at Mayfield
Long Jump
12' 5
PR
Mar 23
Invitational of the South
Ellie Rambo
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
18.61
PR
Mar 12
Calloway Quad - 9 team
200 Meters
39.12
PR
Mar 12
Calloway Quad - 9 team
Brooklynn Roper
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.98
PR
May 4
Area One Championship
200 Meters
31.69
PR
May 4
Area One Championship
400 Meters
1:13.08
PR
May 4
Area One Championship
Long Jump
14' 6.5
PR
Apr 13
Fast Times at Mayfield
Chloe Smith
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.81
PR
Apr 13
Fast Times at Mayfield
200 Meters
35.24
PR
Apr 13
Fast Times at Mayfield
Khailyn Sullivan
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:23.75
PR
Mar 23
Invitational of the South
800 Meters
3:06.85
PR
Mar 12
Calloway Quad - 9 team
1600 Meters
6:31.48
PR
Apr 19
Chuck Gullo Twilight Relays
Aryanna Vieitez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.95
PR
Apr 13
Fast Times at Mayfield
200 Meters
36.69
PR
Apr 13
Fast Times at Mayfield
800 Meters
3:26.09
PR
Apr 27
Murray High Invitational
Long Jump
9' 4
PR
Apr 19
Chuck Gullo Twilight Relays
Emilie Williams
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.11
Mar 12
Calloway Quad - 9 team
800 Meters
2:51.63
PR
May 4
Area One Championship
1600 Meters
6:24.84
PR
Apr 19
Chuck Gullo Twilight Relays
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.