Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1960
Indoor
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Justin Achenbach
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.85
PR
May 1
Marshfield host North Eugene and Churchill
200 Meters
36.30
PR
Mar 21
Siuslaw Icebreaker
Javelin - 800g
102' 6
PR
May 1
Marshfield host North Eugene and Churchill
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 6
Junction City Invitational
Long Jump
14' 9.25
PR
Apr 9
Far West League JV
Mitchell Butler
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.36
PR
May 10
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
1500 Meters
4:06.37
PR
May 1
Marshfield host North Eugene and Churchill
3000 Meters
8:46.60
May 25
OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
5000 Meters
15:23.2h
PR
Jun 1
BorderDuel Track Classic
Matthew Campbell
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:57.0h
PR
Apr 20
Crater Classic
1500 Meters
4:03.03
May 1
Marshfield host North Eugene and Churchill
3000 Meters
8:45.10
May 17
Farwest League Championships Day 1
Seth Campbell
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.00
Apr 26
Central Coast Invitational
800 Meters
1:59.60
May 25
OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
1500 Meters
4:24.68
May 1
Marshfield host North Eugene and Churchill
3000 Meters
9:22.72
May 10
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
Keoni Castro
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.30
May 7
North Bend Last Chance Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.70
May 10
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
Javelin - 800g
123' 8
PR
May 1
Marshfield host North Eugene and Churchill
Triple Jump
37' 1.5
PR
Apr 20
Crater Classic
Nicholas Dodson
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.27
May 1
Marshfield host North Eugene and Churchill
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.90
Apr 9
Far West League JV
High Jump
5' 0
Mar 21
Siuslaw Icebreaker
Triple Jump
35' 5
May 1
Marshfield host North Eugene and Churchill
Joe Dotson
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.06
May 1
Marshfield host North Eugene and Churchill
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.16
May 18
Farwest League Championships Day 2
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 10
May 1
Marshfield host North Eugene and Churchill
High Jump
5' 6
Mar 21
Siuslaw Icebreaker
Long Jump
18' 9
PR
Apr 13
Jim Robinson's Twilight Invitational
Triple Jump
35' 6.5
Apr 13
Jim Robinson's Twilight Invitational
Taylor Graham
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.87
PR
Apr 9
Far West League JV
1500 Meters
5:12.14
Apr 9
Far West League JV
3000 Meters
11:14.89
Apr 6
Junction City Invitational
Jonathan Griffes
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.95
Apr 9
Far West League JV
1500 Meters
4:59.03
Apr 16
FWL Invite
3000 Meters
10:38.21
Apr 6
Junction City Invitational
Mathew Haworth
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 5
Mar 21
Siuslaw Icebreaker
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 4
Mar 21
Siuslaw Icebreaker
Dylan Jennings
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 11
Apr 6
Junction City Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 7
Apr 6
Junction City Invitational
Billy Jones
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.47
May 17
Farwest League Championships Day 1
200 Meters
25.85
Apr 20
Crater Classic
Pole Vault
13' 1
Mar 21
Siuslaw Icebreaker
Long Jump
22' 9.25
(1.5)
PR
May 25
OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
Triple Jump
41' 9
(-.8)
PR
May 25
OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
Derek Kennedy
- 11th Grade
1500 Meters
4:59.0h
PR
May 7
North Bend Last Chance Meet
3000 Meters
11:02.3h
PR
May 7
North Bend Last Chance Meet
Issac Kerner
- 12th Grade
1500 Meters
4:51.6h
PR
May 7
North Bend Last Chance Meet
3000 Meters
10:21.92
PR
May 10
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
Jacob Kirby
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
16' 10
PR
May 17
Farwest League Championships Day 1
Triple Jump
34' 6
PR
Apr 26
Central Coast Invitational
Mack Marbas
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
1:59.02
May 10
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
1500 Meters
4:03.20
May 25
OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
3000 Meters
8:45.70
May 25
OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
Keenan McClellan
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.90
PR
May 1
Marshfield host North Eugene and Churchill
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.31
PR
May 10
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.06
PR
May 18
Farwest League Championships Day 2
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 5
PR
May 17
Farwest League Championships Day 1
Javelin - 800g
137' 4
PR
May 18
Farwest League Championships Day 2
Ryan McClure
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.75
PR
May 1
Marshfield host North Eugene and Churchill
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 5
PR
May 1
Marshfield host North Eugene and Churchill
Javelin - 800g
100' 7
PR
Apr 9
Far West League JV
Nick McKenzie
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.91
PR
Apr 16
FWL Invite
200 Meters
24.99
Apr 16
FWL Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 4
May 10
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
119' 1
Apr 9
Far West League JV
Preston Mitchell
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
56.34c
May 7
North Bend Last Chance Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.97
PR
Apr 9
Far West League JV
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
May 17
Farwest League Championships Day 1
Kaleb Owens
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.55
PR
May 10
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
200 Meters
25.32
PR
May 10
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
Jonathan Peterson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.74
May 7
North Bend Last Chance Meet
400 Meters
53.14c
May 7
North Bend Last Chance Meet
800 Meters
2:25.36
Apr 16
FWL Invite
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 1
Marshfield host North Eugene and Churchill
Long Jump
19' 3.5
Apr 20
Crater Classic
Triple Jump
33' 0
PR
Apr 26
Central Coast Invitational
Kyle Price
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.64
PR
Apr 16
FWL Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 9
PR
Apr 9
Far West League JV
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Mar 21
Siuslaw Icebreaker
Hayden Schaffner
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
50.31
PR
May 18
Farwest League Championships Day 2
800 Meters
1:54.89
PR
Apr 27
49th Centennial Invitational
1500 Meters
4:13.9h
Apr 20
Crater Classic
3000 Meters
9:23.91
May 1
Marshfield host North Eugene and Churchill
Brian Schofield
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.05
PR
May 10
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
800 Meters
2:05.58
May 18
Farwest League Championships Day 2
1500 Meters
4:24.51
May 1
Marshfield host North Eugene and Churchill
3000 Meters
9:29.88
May 10
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
Javelin - 800g
118' 3
PR
May 10
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
Reese Siegel
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 5
May 7
North Bend Last Chance Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 11
May 17
Farwest League Championships Day 1
Javelin - 800g
101' 5
Apr 9
Far West League JV
Long Jump
14' 4
PR
Apr 16
FWL Invite
Austin Smallwood
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.19
PR
Apr 16
FWL Invite
400 Meters
1:01.17
PR
Apr 9
Far West League JV
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.07
PR
May 7
North Bend Last Chance Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.14c
PR
May 7
North Bend Last Chance Meet
Long Jump
16' 6.5
PR
Apr 6
Junction City Invitational
Vaughn Smith
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.80
PR
Apr 9
Far West League JV
200 Meters
26.96
PR
Apr 9
Far West League JV
Jacob Snapp
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
16' 5
PR
Apr 9
Far West League JV
Triple Jump
37' 5
PR
Apr 9
Far West League JV
Cody Strenke
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 9
PR
May 1
Marshfield host North Eugene and Churchill
Javelin - 800g
84' 7
PR
Apr 9
Far West League JV
Tyler Williams
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
5:03.6h
May 7
North Bend Last Chance Meet
3000 Meters
11:42.12
Apr 16
FWL Invite
Womens
Lindsey Bottensek
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.19
PR
Apr 6
Junction City Invitational
400 Meters
1:08.30
PR
Apr 26
Central Coast Invitational
Discus - 1kg
78' 8
PR
Apr 13
Jim Robinson's Twilight Invitational
Javelin - 600g
109' 6
PR
Mar 21
Siuslaw Icebreaker
Long Jump
14' 2.5
PR
Apr 6
Junction City Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 7
PR
Apr 9
Far West League JV
Sara Burns
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
53' 7
May 7
North Bend Last Chance Meet
Ashlee Cole
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 5.5
Apr 6
Junction City Invitational
Discus - 1kg
106' 7
May 1
Marshfield host North Eugene and Churchill
Javelin - 600g
129' 3
May 25
OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
Alexandra Dodson
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.47
Apr 26
Central Coast Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.63
Apr 13
Jim Robinson's Twilight Invitational
Long Jump
15' 10
PR
Apr 26
Central Coast Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 9.5
PR
May 18
Farwest League Championships Day 2
Annaliese Henry
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 2.75
May 17
Farwest League Championships Day 1
Discus - 1kg
75' 4
PR
Apr 6
Junction City Invitational
Javelin - 600g
66' 9
Mar 21
Siuslaw Icebreaker
Courtney King
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.49
Apr 9
Far West League JV
1500 Meters
5:32.39
May 18
Farwest League Championships Day 2
3000 Meters
12:01.91
May 17
Farwest League Championships Day 1
Pole Vault
5' 9
Apr 6
Junction City Invitational
Krystina Leon
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.05
PR
May 17
Farwest League Championships Day 1
200 Meters
32.05
PR
May 7
North Bend Last Chance Meet
400 Meters
1:16.78
PR
Apr 16
FWL Invite
Nicole Machado
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.93
PR
Apr 16
FWL Invite
1500 Meters
6:04.3h
PR
May 7
North Bend Last Chance Meet
3000 Meters
13:15.7h
PR
May 7
North Bend Last Chance Meet
Maddie Marbas
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:30.80
PR
Apr 16
FWL Invite
1500 Meters
7:00.24
PR
Apr 9
Far West League JV
3000 Meters
16:20.12
PR
Apr 6
Junction City Invitational
Javelin - 600g
39' 3
PR
Mar 21
Siuslaw Icebreaker
Laura Martinez
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
17.26
PR
Apr 9
Far West League JV
200 Meters
35.35
PR
Apr 16
FWL Invite
Stevie Miller
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.37
PR
Apr 9
Far West League JV
200 Meters
29.29
PR
Apr 26
Central Coast Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.98
Apr 20
Crater Classic
800 Meters
2:47.43
PR
Apr 16
FWL Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.99
May 17
Farwest League Championships Day 1
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.75
PR
May 10
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
High Jump
4' 8
Apr 26
Central Coast Invitational
Janessa Mitchell
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 10
Mar 21
Siuslaw Icebreaker
Discus - 1kg
78' 9
PR
Apr 16
FWL Invite
Javelin - 600g
91' 11
PR
May 10
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
Kennedy Pendergrass
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.71
Apr 9
Far West League JV
200 Meters
29.98
Apr 26
Central Coast Invitational
400 Meters
1:06.14
May 10
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
800 Meters
2:43.56
May 7
North Bend Last Chance Meet
Javelin - 600g
62' 2
Mar 21
Siuslaw Icebreaker
Meghan Pickell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.63
PR
May 17
Farwest League Championships Day 1
Javelin - 600g
83' 4
PR
Mar 21
Siuslaw Icebreaker
Katy Potter
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.16
PR
May 17
Farwest League Championships Day 1
800 Meters
2:22.46
PR
May 10
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
1500 Meters
4:46.2h
PR
Apr 20
Crater Classic
3000 Meters
10:09.20
PR
May 25
OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
Sierra Potter
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.88
PR
May 7
North Bend Last Chance Meet
800 Meters
2:37.39
May 10
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
1500 Meters
5:13.44
May 18
Farwest League Championships Day 2
3000 Meters
12:16.20
May 1
Marshfield host North Eugene and Churchill
Mikaela Siegel
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.10
Apr 26
Central Coast Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.22
May 10
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
High Jump
4' 6
Mar 21
Siuslaw Icebreaker
Long Jump
14' 8.5
Apr 26
Central Coast Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 5.75
Mar 21
Siuslaw Icebreaker
Haley Swift
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.31
PR
May 17
Farwest League Championships Day 1
800 Meters
2:55.53
PR
Mar 21
Siuslaw Icebreaker
1500 Meters
5:53.00
PR
Apr 6
Junction City Invitational
3000 Meters
13:14.00
PR
Apr 26
Central Coast Invitational
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
May 18
Farwest League Championships Day 2
Anna Warnecke
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.58
PR
Apr 16
FWL Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:04.23
PR
Apr 16
FWL Invite
Elizabeth Wartnik
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
6:19.6h
May 7
North Bend Last Chance Meet
3000 Meters
13:28.99
May 1
Marshfield host North Eugene and Churchill
Katelyn Wells
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.50
PR
May 7
North Bend Last Chance Meet
800 Meters
2:21.00
PR
May 25
OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
1500 Meters
5:16.7h
PR
Apr 20
Crater Classic
3000 Meters
11:06.29
PR
May 17
Farwest League Championships Day 1
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 6
Junction City Invitational
Shukai Yan
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.17
PR
May 17
Farwest League Championships Day 1
200 Meters
33.79
PR
May 17
Farwest League Championships Day 1
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.