Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Rashad Bester
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
91' 6
PR
Apr 28
LHSAA Region III-3A
Thai Brown
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.53
Apr 6
Lutcher Derbigny Relays
400 Meters
59.56
Apr 1
East Jefferson Mike Conlin Invitational
Long Jump
20' 10
PR
Apr 6
Lutcher Derbigny Relays
Craig Davis
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.07
PR
Apr 6
Lutcher Derbigny Relays
Justin Franklin
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.35
PR
Apr 6
Lutcher Derbigny Relays
Ethan Gatlin
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.91
PR
Mar 6
Carver Classic
Demond Harris
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.52
PR
Apr 6
Lutcher Derbigny Relays
200 Meters
25.22
Apr 15
St Augustine Andrew B. Davis/Tyrone Payne Invitati..
George Jackson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 8
PR
Apr 6
Lutcher Derbigny Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
113' 6
PR
Apr 28
LHSAA Region III-3A
Aaliyah Johnson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.62
PR
Apr 15
St Augustine Andrew B. Davis/Tyrone Payne Invitati..
Shot Put - 12lb
21' 11
PR
Apr 15
St Augustine Andrew B. Davis/Tyrone Payne Invitati..
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 6
PR
Apr 15
St Augustine Andrew B. Davis/Tyrone Payne Invitati..
Dameon McCloud
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.98
PR
Mar 6
Carver Classic
Tyrus Morris
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.30
PR
Mar 6
Carver Classic
200 Meters
22.78
PR
Apr 1
East Jefferson Mike Conlin Invitational
Ronald Payne
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.37
PR
Apr 1
East Jefferson Mike Conlin Invitational
Santana Price
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
55.66
PR
Apr 6
Lutcher Derbigny Relays
Larry Reimonenq
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.30
PR
Apr 28
LHSAA Region III-3A
200 Meters
23.74
PR
Apr 1
East Jefferson Mike Conlin Invitational
400 Meters
53.37
PR
Apr 6
Lutcher Derbigny Relays
Walter Robert
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 4
PR
Apr 28
LHSAA Region III-3A
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 9
PR
Apr 28
LHSAA Region III-3A
Womens
Senya Aisola
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.41
Apr 15
St Augustine Andrew B. Davis/Tyrone Payne Invitati..
200 Meters
27.72
Apr 6
Lutcher Derbigny Relays
400 Meters
1:01.53
Apr 28
LHSAA Region III-3A
800 Meters
2:53.86
PR
Mar 17
Grace King Invitational
Gabrielle Bell
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.72
PR
Apr 28
LHSAA Region III-3A
200 Meters
27.01
PR
Apr 1
East Jefferson Mike Conlin Invitational
Long Jump
15' 7
PR
Apr 28
LHSAA Region III-3A
Issys Hendeson
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.03
PR
Mar 17
Grace King Invitational
Aaliyah Johnson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.57
PR
Mar 12
Jim Camhout Invitational
400 Meters
1:18.08
PR
Mar 12
Jim Camhout Invitational
800 Meters
3:32.36
PR
Mar 19
River Parish Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 5
PR
Apr 6
Lutcher Derbigny Relays
Discus - 1kg
54' 9
PR
Apr 6
Lutcher Derbigny Relays
Aalyiah Johnson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 1
Apr 28
LHSAA Region III-3A
Discus - 1kg
70' 6
Apr 28
LHSAA Region III-3A
Tyknia Nions
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.47
Mar 19
River Parish Relays
200 Meters
29.88
PR
Mar 19
River Parish Relays
400 Meters
1:17.61
Mar 17
Grace King Invitational
Amani Pittman
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.92
PR
Apr 6
Lutcher Derbigny Relays
200 Meters
31.69
Mar 12
Jim Camhout Invitational
Long Jump
13' 5
PR
Apr 6
Lutcher Derbigny Relays
Tasiya Santa Cruz
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.02
PR
Apr 15
St Augustine Andrew B. Davis/Tyrone Payne Invitati..
200 Meters
28.77
Apr 6
Lutcher Derbigny Relays
400 Meters
1:04.47
PR
Apr 28
LHSAA Region III-3A
800 Meters
3:08.01
PR
Mar 19
River Parish Relays
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.