Season:
2007 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Marcus Bond
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.16
May 19
1A South & 3A North Regional Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:06.24
PR
Apr 7
WoodLawn HS Invitational
Edward Brown
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
57.26
Apr 7
WoodLawn HS Invitational
Othniel Carr
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 7
WoodLawn HS Invitational
Long Jump
17' 8.5
PR
Apr 14
Freddie Hendricks Track Festival
Triple Jump
35' 8.5
PR
Apr 14
Freddie Hendricks Track Festival
Christopher Chambers
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.71
PR
Apr 14
Freddie Hendricks Track Festival
Long Jump
16' 9.5
PR
Apr 14
Freddie Hendricks Track Festival
Marcus Coleman
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.46
PR
Mar 31
Pikesville Classic Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 3.5
PR
Apr 7
WoodLawn HS Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 9
May 26
MPSSAA State Meet - Final
Stephon Jackson
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
29' 6
PR
May 19
1A South & 3A North Regional Championships
Merl Jett
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.98
May 19
1A South & 3A North Regional Championships
George Jordan
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 4.5
PR
Mar 31
Pikesville Classic Invitational
Lance Mccoy
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:14.24
PR
Mar 31
Pikesville Classic Invitational
3200 Meters
12:00.74
May 19
1A South & 3A North Regional Championships
Chez Mcelveen
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.63
Apr 7
WoodLawn HS Invitational
200 Meters
23.03
PR
Mar 31
Pikesville Classic Invitational
400 Meters
53.20
PR
Apr 14
Freddie Hendricks Track Festival
Malcolm Mclean
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 3.25
PR
Apr 14
Freddie Hendricks Track Festival
Devin Mickins
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.85
PR
May 19
1A South & 3A North Regional Championships
James Mitchell
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.30
PR
May 19
1A South & 3A North Regional Championships
Long Jump
19' 0.25
Apr 7
WoodLawn HS Invitational
Triple Jump
41' 0
PR
May 19
1A South & 3A North Regional Championships
Wayne Mobley
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 31
Pikesville Classic Invitational
Aaron Moon
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:52.44
Apr 7
WoodLawn HS Invitational
3000 Meters
9:52.33
PR
Apr 14
Freddie Hendricks Track Festival
3200 Meters
10:30.25
PR
May 25
MPSSAA State Meet - Day 2
Idris Olabode
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.44
Apr 7
WoodLawn HS Invitational
200 Meters
24.27
Apr 14
Freddie Hendricks Track Festival
Issac Richardson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:56.17
PR
May 19
1A South & 3A North Regional Championships
1500 Meters
4:26.29
Apr 14
Freddie Hendricks Track Festival
1600 Meters
4:24.26
PR
May 26
MPSSAA State Meet - Final
Anthony Rogers
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.25
PR
Mar 31
Pikesville Classic Invitational
800 Meters
2:15.18
Apr 14
Freddie Hendricks Track Festival
Kyle Sampson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 9
PR
May 19
1A South & 3A North Regional Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 2.5
PR
Apr 14
Freddie Hendricks Track Festival
Samuel Smith
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 4.5
Apr 7
WoodLawn HS Invitational
Chaz Stanback
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.72
Apr 7
WoodLawn HS Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.95
May 26
MPSSAA State Meet - Final
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:05.49
Apr 7
WoodLawn HS Invitational
Shawn Sutton
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.40
PR
May 19
1A South & 3A North Regional Championships
200 Meters
23.25
PR
May 19
1A South & 3A North Regional Championships
Nathaniel Tyler
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.55
PR
May 19
1A South & 3A North Regional Championships
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 25
MPSSAA State Meet - Day 2
Anthony Williams
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:11.52
PR
Apr 7
WoodLawn HS Invitational
3000 Meters
10:51.69
PR
Apr 14
Freddie Hendricks Track Festival
3200 Meters
12:17.30
Apr 7
WoodLawn HS Invitational
Khalid Williams
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.77
PR
May 19
1A South & 3A North Regional Championships
Leon Williams
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.78
PR
May 19
1A South & 3A North Regional Championships
Gaylord Wilson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.15
PR
Mar 31
Pikesville Classic Invitational
400 Meters
54.17
Apr 14
Freddie Hendricks Track Festival
Long Jump
17' 5.5
PR
Mar 31
Pikesville Classic Invitational
Womens
Shannon Coleman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.14
PR
May 19
1A South & 3A North Regional Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 11
PR
Apr 7
WoodLawn HS Invitational
Keturah Holmes
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.14
PR
Apr 7
WoodLawn HS Invitational
Long Jump
12' 0.75
PR
Apr 7
WoodLawn HS Invitational
Sierra Jacobs
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.99
PR
Apr 14
Freddie Hendricks Track Festival
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.43
PR
Mar 31
Pikesville Classic Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:20.63
PR
Apr 7
Morgan State Invitational
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Mar 31
Pikesville Classic Invitational
Long Jump
14' 9.5
PR
Mar 31
Pikesville Classic Invitational
Tershell Johnson-Hill
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
12' 9
PR
Apr 7
WoodLawn HS Invitational
Carissa Lewis
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.28
PR
Apr 7
WoodLawn HS Invitational
Long Jump
9' 1
PR
May 19
1A South & 3A North Regional Championships
Shaniqua Moore
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.94
May 19
1A South & 3A North Regional Championships
Ashley Paschall
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.04
Mar 31
Pikesville Classic Invitational
Brittany Pratt
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 5
Apr 14
Freddie Hendricks Track Festival
Discus - 1kg
53' 8.75
Apr 14
Freddie Hendricks Track Festival
Nykeisha Sewell
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
44.70
PR
May 26
MPSSAA State Meet - Final
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:06.22
PR
Apr 7
WoodLawn HS Invitational
High Jump
5' 2
May 26
MPSSAA State Meet - Final
Triple Jump
34' 6
(.5)
PR
May 25
MPSSAA State Meet - Day 2
Quantikia Stepney
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
58.25
May 26
MPSSAA State Meet - Final
800 Meters
2:18.67
PR
May 26
MPSSAA State Meet - Final
Kitra Stewart
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
58.38
May 19
1A South & 3A North Regional Championships
800 Meters
2:18.34
May 26
MPSSAA State Meet - Final
Tania Taylor
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 11
May 19
1A South & 3A North Regional Championships
Discus - 1kg
51' 9
May 19
1A South & 3A North Regional Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.