Christian Aguiler -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 38' 10.5PR | May 3 | Jerry Calhoun Invitational |
Discus - 1.6kg | 109' 9.75 | May 20 | MPSSAA 1A West Regional Championships |
|
Tavyn Ansel -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:11.70PR | Apr 12 | Cumberland City |
800 Meters | 3:10.0hPR | Mar 18 | Fort Hill Time Trials |
|
Alex Armstrong -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 23.48 | May 6 | Allegany Co Championships |
400 Meters | 52.80PR | May 28 | MPSSAA 1A State Championships |
800 Meters | 2:17.91PR | Apr 30 | Jim Turbin Memorial Invitational |
|
Braeden Askins -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.54c | Mar 18 | Fort Hill Time Trials |
200 Meters | 26.94 | May 3 | Jerry Calhoun Invitational |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 20.30PR | Mar 22 | JV Invite |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 50.74PR | Mar 22 | JV Invite |
High Jump | 4' 10PR | Mar 22 | JV Invite |
Pole Vault | 9' 6PR | Mar 29 | Petersburg, Fort Hill, Union, Southern, Bishop Wal.. |
Long Jump | 15' 5 | May 6 | Allegany Co Championships |
Triple Jump | 33' 5PR | Apr 12 | Cumberland City |
|
Troy Banks -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.64cPR | Mar 18 | Fort Hill Time Trials |
200 Meters | 27.35 | Apr 12 | Cumberland City |
|
Wyatt Brehm -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 26.73 | Apr 2 | Fort Hill Invite |
400 Meters | 59.12 | Apr 2 | Fort Hill Invite |
800 Meters | 2:30.49PR | Apr 12 | Cumberland City |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 19.28 | May 3 | Jerry Calhoun Invitational |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 46.39 | May 6 | Allegany Co Championships |
High Jump | 5' 2PR | Apr 12 | Cumberland City |
Long Jump | 13' 3PR | Apr 12 | Cumberland City |
|
Brayden Brown -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.24cPR | Mar 18 | Fort Hill Time Trials |
200 Meters | 22.81PR | Apr 19 | AMAC Meet |
Discus - 1.6kg | 105' 11PR | May 3 | Jerry Calhoun Invitational |
High Jump | 6' 0PR | Mar 24 | Mt. Ridge Invite |
Triple Jump | 39' 0.5PR | May 3 | Jerry Calhoun Invitational |
|
Jason Bryant -
11th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 17.46 | May 20 | MPSSAA 1A West Regional Championships |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 44.17PR | May 20 | MPSSAA 1A West Regional Championships |
|
Kirby Butler -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.11PR | May 3 | Jerry Calhoun Invitational |
200 Meters | 25.48PR | Mar 22 | JV Invite |
Long Jump | 11' 8PR | Mar 22 | JV Invite |
|
Josh Clarke -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 58.59PR | Apr 12 | Cumberland City |
800 Meters | 2:19.10PR | Mar 22 | JV Invite |
Triple Jump | 33' 7PR | Mar 22 | JV Invite |
|
Javin Dawson -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:01.80PR | Apr 12 | Cumberland City |
800 Meters | 2:38.35PR | Mar 22 | JV Invite |
High Jump | 5' 5 | May 20 | MPSSAA 1A West Regional Championships |
Long Jump | 14' 9 | Mar 22 | JV Invite |
|
John Dodge -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:04.89PR | Apr 12 | Cumberland City |
800 Meters | 2:44.18PR | May 3 | Jerry Calhoun Invitational |
Pole Vault | 8' 0 | Mar 22 | JV Invite |
|
Carson Driver -
9th Grade |
Pole Vault | 9' 0.75 | May 20 | MPSSAA 1A West Regional Championships |
|
Zach Farris -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:38.30PR | Apr 12 | Cumberland City |
1600 Meters | 5:48.85 | May 3 | Jerry Calhoun Invitational |
3200 Meters | 12:48.65 | Apr 19 | AMAC Meet |
|
Isaiah Frazier -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:02.20PR | Apr 12 | Cumberland City |
800 Meters | 2:40.40PR | May 3 | Jerry Calhoun Invitational |
Long Jump | 11' 6PR | Apr 12 | Cumberland City |
|
Tim Friend -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 49' 11.25PR | May 20 | MPSSAA 1A West Regional Championships |
Discus - 1.6kg | 133' 10PR | May 28 | MPSSAA 1A State Championships |
|
Jeremy Furstenberg -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.34c | Mar 18 | Fort Hill Time Trials |
200 Meters | 28.34c | Mar 18 | Fort Hill Time Trials |
High Jump | 5' 2 | Apr 2 | Fort Hill Invite |
|
Nathaniel Graves -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.64PR | Apr 30 | Jim Turbin Memorial Invitational |
Long Jump | 18' 5.75PR | Apr 25 | Western Maryland |
Triple Jump | 34' 6PR | Apr 12 | Cumberland City |
|
Jayden Haines -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.84cPR | Mar 18 | Fort Hill Time Trials |
200 Meters | 27.20PR | Apr 12 | Cumberland City |
Long Jump | 14' 8PR | Apr 12 | Cumberland City |
Triple Jump | 29' 8PR | Apr 12 | Cumberland City |
|
Luke Hamilton -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 41' 0.25PR | May 20 | MPSSAA 1A West Regional Championships |
Discus - 1.6kg | 105' 9PR | May 6 | Allegany Co Championships |
|
Trey Harper -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:08.72 | Apr 12 | Cumberland City |
800 Meters | 2:37.76 | Mar 22 | JV Invite |
Pole Vault | 7' 0 | May 3 | Jerry Calhoun Invitational |
|
Jeremy Harr -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:18.61PR | May 20 | MPSSAA 1A West Regional Championships |
1600 Meters | 5:28.02PR | Apr 25 | Western Maryland |
|
Richard Hess -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 35' 5.5PR | Apr 25 | Western Maryland |
Discus - 1.6kg | 114' 3 | Apr 30 | Jim Turbin Memorial Invitational |
|
Jadon Hoover -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.44c | Mar 18 | Fort Hill Time Trials |
200 Meters | 25.75 | Apr 12 | Cumberland City |
Triple Jump | 37' 0PR | May 3 | Jerry Calhoun Invitational |
|
Daniel Hott -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 53.85PR | Apr 30 | Jim Turbin Memorial Invitational |
800 Meters | 2:07.99PR | May 6 | Allegany Co Championships |
|
Joshua James -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 24.71 | May 20 | MPSSAA 1A West Regional Championships |
400 Meters | 54.66 | Apr 19 | AMAC Meet |
800 Meters | 2:40.0h | Mar 18 | Fort Hill Time Trials |
Long Jump | 18' 9PR | Apr 25 | Western Maryland |
Triple Jump | 33' 4 | Apr 12 | Cumberland City |
|
Jeremy Joe -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:34.0h | Mar 18 | Fort Hill Time Trials |
1600 Meters | 4:59.69 | Apr 30 | Jim Turbin Memorial Invitational |
3200 Meters | 10:51.74PR | May 20 | MPSSAA 1A West Regional Championships |
|
Shane Kifer -
12th Grade |
Pole Vault | 9' 6 | Apr 30 | Jim Turbin Memorial Invitational |
|
Avery Knippenberg -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 36' 11.5PR | Apr 25 | Western Maryland |
Discus - 1.6kg | 99' 0 | May 3 | Jerry Calhoun Invitational |
|
Nick Lamb -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.13 | Apr 12 | Cumberland City |
200 Meters | 27.38 | Apr 12 | Cumberland City |
Long Jump | 10' 11 | Mar 22 | JV Invite |
|
Ty Lawson -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:01.64 | May 3 | Jerry Calhoun Invitational |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 21.74PR | May 3 | Jerry Calhoun Invitational |
Pole Vault | 11' 0.75PR | May 20 | MPSSAA 1A West Regional Championships |
|
Davian Little -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.04c | Mar 18 | Fort Hill Time Trials |
200 Meters | 27.38 | Apr 25 | Western Maryland |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 19.32 | May 6 | Allegany Co Championships |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 49.46 | May 3 | Jerry Calhoun Invitational |
Long Jump | 16' 7PR | Apr 12 | Cumberland City |
Triple Jump | 32' 7PR | Apr 12 | Cumberland City |
|
Rashon Little -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:03.53 | Apr 12 | Cumberland City |
800 Meters | 2:32.74 | Apr 2 | Fort Hill Invite |
|
Nathaniel McTaggart -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.74cPR | Mar 18 | Fort Hill Time Trials |
200 Meters | 26.85PR | Mar 24 | Mt. Ridge Invite |
|
Jesse Miltenberger -
11th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 18.94 | May 3 | Jerry Calhoun Invitational |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 49.14 | Apr 19 | AMAC Meet |
Long Jump | 14' 9PR | Mar 29 | Petersburg, Fort Hill, Union, Southern, Bishop Wal.. |
Triple Jump | 39' 10.5 | Apr 25 | Western Maryland |
|
Jayden Nizer -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:29.44 | Mar 22 | JV Invite |
1600 Meters | 5:29.18 | Mar 22 | JV Invite |
3200 Meters | 11:42.31PR | Apr 2 | Fort Hill Invite |
|
Marcel Parker -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.16 | May 3 | Jerry Calhoun Invitational |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 24.54cPR | Mar 18 | Fort Hill Time Trials |
High Jump | 4' 10 | Mar 22 | JV Invite |
Long Jump | 16' 1 | Mar 22 | JV Invite |
Triple Jump | 35' 9.25 | Apr 25 | Western Maryland |
|
Tyler Popejoy -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 28' 8.75 | May 3 | Jerry Calhoun Invitational |
Discus - 1.6kg | 56' 0 | Apr 2 | Fort Hill Invite |
|
Tyler Puffenbarger -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:21.45PR | Apr 12 | Cumberland City |
1600 Meters | 5:23.08 | Mar 22 | JV Invite |
3200 Meters | 11:47.50PR | Apr 30 | Jim Turbin Memorial Invitational |
High Jump | 5' 0 | Mar 29 | Petersburg, Fort Hill, Union, Southern, Bishop Wal.. |
Long Jump | 15' 4PR | May 6 | Allegany Co Championships |
|
Austin Ringler -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:34.00 | Mar 22 | JV Invite |
1600 Meters | 5:12.63 | Apr 30 | Jim Turbin Memorial Invitational |
3200 Meters | 11:28.49PR | Apr 19 | AMAC Meet |
Long Jump | 14' 11PR | Apr 12 | Cumberland City |
|
Jacob Rummer -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:04.06PR | Apr 12 | Cumberland City |
800 Meters | 2:42.0hPR | Mar 18 | Fort Hill Time Trials |
|
Scott Saez -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:15.09PR | Apr 12 | Cumberland City |
1600 Meters | 5:00.14 | May 3 | Jerry Calhoun Invitational |
3200 Meters | 10:57.92PR | Apr 30 | Jim Turbin Memorial Invitational |
|
Garrett Slider -
12th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 20.89PR | Mar 29 | Petersburg, Fort Hill, Union, Southern, Bishop Wal.. |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 45.48PR | Apr 25 | Western Maryland |
Long Jump | 15' 10PR | Apr 12 | Cumberland City |
Triple Jump | 35' 5.25PR | May 3 | Jerry Calhoun Invitational |
|
Braeden Smith -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:00.72PR | Mar 29 | Petersburg, Fort Hill, Union, Southern, Bishop Wal.. |
800 Meters | 2:35.88PR | Mar 22 | JV Invite |
High Jump | 5' 4PR | Mar 22 | JV Invite |
Pole Vault | 7' 6PR | Apr 12 | Cumberland City |
|
Kenniel Smith -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.96PR | May 3 | Jerry Calhoun Invitational |
200 Meters | 25.20PR | May 6 | Allegany Co Championships |
|
Markel Spencer -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.44cPR | Mar 18 | Fort Hill Time Trials |
200 Meters | 23.91PR | Apr 19 | AMAC Meet |
Long Jump | 17' 6PR | Mar 29 | Petersburg, Fort Hill, Union, Southern, Bishop Wal.. |
|
Nick Stumbaugh -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 53.66 | Apr 30 | Jim Turbin Memorial Invitational |
800 Meters | 2:31.0h | Mar 18 | Fort Hill Time Trials |
High Jump | 5' 6PR | Apr 12 | Cumberland City |
Triple Jump | 35' 2 | Apr 12 | Cumberland City |
|
Justin Tran -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.86 | May 3 | Jerry Calhoun Invitational |
200 Meters | 27.53 | May 3 | Jerry Calhoun Invitational |
|
Xavier Trimble -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.94cPR | Mar 18 | Fort Hill Time Trials |
200 Meters | 25.34PR | Mar 29 | Petersburg, Fort Hill, Union, Southern, Bishop Wal.. |
400 Meters | 58.31PR | May 3 | Jerry Calhoun Invitational |
Long Jump | 19' 9.5PR | Apr 25 | Western Maryland |
Triple Jump | 40' 10.5 (-5.1)PR | May 28 | MPSSAA 1A State Championships |
|
Jordan Warner -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 56.76PR | Apr 12 | Cumberland City |
800 Meters | 2:09.64PR | Mar 24 | Mt. Ridge Invite |
Long Jump | 19' 0.25PR | May 3 | Jerry Calhoun Invitational |
|
Alex Young -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:31.0hPR | Mar 18 | Fort Hill Time Trials |
1600 Meters | 5:09.70PR | Apr 30 | Jim Turbin Memorial Invitational |
3200 Meters | 10:53.21PR | May 20 | MPSSAA 1A West Regional Championships |
|