Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1997
1996
1995
1994
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1979
1977
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1995
1993
1992
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Davavian Brown
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
PR
May 14
3A West Regional Championships
Matt Carlson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.2h
PR
May 10
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
1600 Meters
4:53.63
PR
May 14
3A West Regional Championships
Triple Jump
35' 5.25
Apr 2
Wheaton @ John F Kennedy
Josh Dellota
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
May 14
3A West Regional Championships
Mawuli Fakambi
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.24c
PR
May 14
3A West Regional Championships
400 Meters
52.17
PR
May 7
Montgomery County Championships
David Guwani
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:56.39
May 3
HOCO Track Classic
3200 Meters
11:21.0h
Apr 2
Wheaton @ John F Kennedy
Obiora Igbo
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
26.74c
PR
May 10
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
Eddie Kamara
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
50.93
PR
May 14
3A West Regional Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.74c
PR
Apr 2
Wheaton @ John F Kennedy
Triple Jump
37' 0.5
PR
Apr 2
Wheaton @ John F Kennedy
Auburn Mann
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.37
May 10
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
200 Meters
26.24c
May 14
3A West Regional Championships
Corey Moorefield
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.69
May 14
3A West Regional Championships
1600 Meters
5:24.1h
Apr 2
Wheaton @ John F Kennedy
Walter Mzengi
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.54c
PR
May 10
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
400 Meters
56.95
PR
May 14
3A West Regional Championships
Greg Payne
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
22.52
PR
May 24
Maryland 3A State Championships
Long Jump
21' 1
PR
May 7
Montgomery County Championships
Gamika Perera
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.0h
May 10
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
1600 Meters
4:59.0h
May 10
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
3200 Meters
11:50.0h
Apr 2
Wheaton @ John F Kennedy
Gamika Perrera
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
11:07.0h
PR
May 14
3A West Regional Championships
Elijah Sutton
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:03.55
PR
May 14
3A West Regional Championships
3200 Meters
11:12.0h
PR
May 14
3A West Regional Championships
Triple Jump
30' 3
PR
Apr 2
Wheaton @ John F Kennedy
Evan Vaughn
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.76
PR
May 14
3A West Regional Championships
Donald Walker
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.64
PR
May 7
Montgomery County Championships
200 Meters
25.44c
PR
Apr 2
Wheaton @ John F Kennedy
Long Jump
18' 5.75
May 3
HOCO Track Classic
Travis Williams
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.40
PR
May 10
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
400 Meters
56.39
PR
May 14
3A West Regional Championships
Womens
Rochell Croll
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.96
PR
May 10
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
200 Meters
29.94c
PR
May 14
3A West Regional Championships
Romula Hawthorne
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.93
May 14
3A West Regional Championships
Long Jump
17' 0
PR
May 7
Montgomery County Championships
Adaora Igbo
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.91
PR
May 14
3A West Regional Championships
Long Jump
12' 7
PR
Apr 2
Wheaton @ John F Kennedy
Triple Jump
30' 4.75
PR
Apr 2
Wheaton @ John F Kennedy
Nicole Jenkins
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.87
PR
May 3
HOCO Track Classic
400 Meters
1:05.00
PR
May 14
3A West Regional Championships
Long Jump
12' 5.5
PR
May 3
HOCO Track Classic
Triple Jump
31' 9.5
PR
May 14
3A West Regional Championships
Thea LaFond
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.44c
May 14
3A West Regional Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.24c
PR
Apr 2
Wheaton @ John F Kennedy
Long Jump
16' 7.5
May 14
3A West Regional Championships
Triple Jump
37' 10
Apr 2
Wheaton @ John F Kennedy
Brittanie Morris
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.32
May 7
Montgomery County Championships
200 Meters
27.14c
PR
May 14
3A West Regional Championships
Rachel Mzengi
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 4.5
PR
May 3
HOCO Track Classic
Discus - 1kg
77' 0
PR
May 7
Montgomery County Championships
Nicole Ngambwa
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.17
PR
May 14
3A West Regional Championships
Nicole N'Gambwa
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.39
May 7
Montgomery County Championships
Yaa Nti
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.78
PR
May 10
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
200 Meters
28.54c
PR
May 14
3A West Regional Championships
400 Meters
1:08.58
PR
May 14
3A West Regional Championships
Faozia Pio
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.34c
PR
May 14
3A West Regional Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.06
PR
May 14
3A West Regional Championships
Triple Jump
33' 11.5
PR
May 14
3A West Regional Championships
Lolita Ramsey
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 9
PR
Apr 2
Wheaton @ John F Kennedy
Discus - 1kg
39' 2.5
PR
Apr 2
Wheaton @ John F Kennedy
Jennifer Schroeder
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.24c
May 10
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
800 Meters
2:33.18
May 14
3A West Regional Championships
Dami Smith-Kayode
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.21
PR
May 10
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
200 Meters
31.74c
PR
May 10
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
Discus - 1kg
32' 1.75
PR
May 14
3A West Regional Championships
Breunna Walker
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.90
PR
May 14
3A West Regional Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.