Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1954
1931
1901
Indoor
2024
2016
2013
2012
2011
2004
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Mat Blanco
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.0h
Apr 7
Skyline 4 Way League Meet
1 Mile
5:10.7h
Apr 4
Medford Rotary Relays
3000 Meters
10:27.37
Apr 25
Sterling Bank Invitational
Chris Brooks
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.25
PR
Apr 18
Crater Rotary Classic Invitational
Pole Vault
11' 3
May 16
OSAA 3A State Championships
Long Jump
15' 2.5
PR
Apr 11
Glide/Maynard Mai Invitational
Justin Brown
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
May 9
Sunset Six District Meet Day 2
Long Jump
20' 0.5
May 9
Sunset Six District Meet Day 2
Triple Jump
38' 9.75
May 8
Sunset Six District Meet Day 1
Travis Brown
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
5:03.87
May 9
Sunset Six District Meet Day 2
1 Mile
5:39.6h
PR
Apr 24
Bob Newland Classic (Frosh / Soph)
3000 Meters
11:14.04
May 8
Sunset Six District Meet Day 1
Long Jump
15' 7
PR
Apr 28
Rogue River Multi Meet
Rogue Burman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
Apr 28
Rogue River Multi Meet
David Craw
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 7.5
May 16
OSAA 3A State Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
116' 0
Apr 7
Skyline 4 Way League Meet
Javelin - 800g
140' 3
Apr 28
Rogue River Multi Meet
Terryn Downhill
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
5:04.84
Apr 25
Sterling Bank Invitational
3000 Meters
10:31.7h
Apr 11
Glide/Maynard Mai Invitational
Cody Imel
- 11th Grade
3000 Meters
10:21.39
PR
Apr 18
Crater Rotary Classic Invitational
John Jessee
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.30
PR
Apr 18
Crater Rotary Classic Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.74c
PR
Apr 28
Rogue River Multi Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.75
Apr 25
Sterling Bank Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 3.5
PR
May 8
Sunset Six District Meet Day 1
Triple Jump
35' 3.25
Apr 11
Glide/Maynard Mai Invitational
Chrystian Johnson
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.64c
Apr 28
Rogue River Multi Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.92
May 9
Sunset Six District Meet Day 2
Jeremy Mathews
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
6:02.7h
PR
Apr 11
Glide/Maynard Mai Invitational
1 Mile
6:38.4h
PR
Apr 24
Bob Newland Classic (Frosh / Soph)
3000 Meters
12:41.0h
Apr 28
Rogue River Multi Meet
Steven Perston
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.85
PR
Apr 25
Sterling Bank Invitational
1500 Meters
4:40.40
May 9
Sunset Six District Meet Day 2
1 Mile
5:14.8h
PR
Apr 4
Medford Rotary Relays
3000 Meters
9:23.00
PR
May 16
OSAA 3A State Championships
Triple Jump
36' 6.5
PR
Apr 18
Crater Rotary Classic Invitational
Shaq Poston
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.62
PR
May 9
Sunset Six District Meet Day 2
Long Jump
16' 3.5
PR
Apr 18
Crater Rotary Classic Invitational
Darren Taylor
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 1
May 8
Sunset Six District Meet Day 1
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 4
PR
May 9
Sunset Six District Meet Day 2
Javelin - 800g
112' 9
May 9
Sunset Six District Meet Day 2
Cole Watson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.24c
PR
Apr 28
Rogue River Multi Meet
400 Meters
50.57
PR
May 16
OSAA 3A State Championships
800 Meters
1:52.48
PR
Jun 6
Oregon Track Club Open
1500 Meters
4:00.36
May 2
Grants Pass Rotary Invitational
1 Mile
4:34.3h
Apr 4
Medford Rotary Relays
3000 Meters
9:27.9h
Mar 17
Crusader Relays
Anthony Whipple
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
4:44.04
PR
Apr 25
Sterling Bank Invitational
3000 Meters
11:11.3h
Mar 17
Crusader Relays
Womens
Savannah Burisaw
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 0
PR
Apr 25
Sterling Bank Invitational
Discus - 1kg
52' 3
PR
Apr 25
Sterling Bank Invitational
Javelin - 600g
53' 10
PR
May 8
Sunset Six District Meet Day 1
Sara Dahle
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 3
PR
Apr 25
Sterling Bank Invitational
Discus - 1kg
48' 3
PR
May 8
Sunset Six District Meet Day 1
Joanne Murphy
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.04c
PR
Apr 28
Rogue River Multi Meet
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 11
Glide/Maynard Mai Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 6
Apr 11
Glide/Maynard Mai Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 6.5
Apr 11
Glide/Maynard Mai Invitational
Mary Murphy
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.94c
Apr 28
Rogue River Multi Meet
400 Meters
1:08.80
Apr 18
Crater Rotary Classic Invitational
Javelin - 600g
65' 7
May 8
Sunset Six District Meet Day 1
Long Jump
12' 7
PR
Apr 11
Glide/Maynard Mai Invitational
Kirsten Pitari
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 2.5
May 9
Sunset Six District Meet Day 2
Discus - 1kg
85' 10
Apr 24
Bob Newland Classic (Frosh / Soph)
Javelin - 600g
99' 7
Apr 18
Crater Rotary Classic Invitational
Makaela Stalker
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.34c
Apr 28
Rogue River Multi Meet
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 18
Crater Rotary Classic Invitational
Triple Jump
28' 10
Apr 11
Glide/Maynard Mai Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.