Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1999
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
1997
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Matthew Abate
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.0h
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
Berlyns Abraham
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
58.24c
PR
Apr 15
Attleboro vs Franklin
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:13.44c
PR
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
Devon Armour
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.74c
PR
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.7h
PR
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 26
Attleboro vs King Philip
Zion Armour
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.84c
May 3
Mansfield vs Attleboro
Long Jump
12' 0
May 3
Mansfield vs Attleboro
Evan Bacchiocchi
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.0h
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
Kevin Beck
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.3h
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
Daniel Becker
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.2h
Apr 15
Attleboro vs Franklin
1 Mile
5:32.1h
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
2 Miles
12:52.0h
PR
May 3
Mansfield vs Attleboro
Chris Belt
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 4
PR
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
Javelin - 800g
116' 5
PR
Apr 26
Attleboro vs King Philip
Nicholas Belt
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 800g
102' 11
PR
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
Ian Blank
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.6h
PR
Apr 15
Attleboro vs Franklin
1 Mile
5:30.04
PR
May 7
MSTCA Fros / Soph
2 Miles
12:12.0h
PR
Apr 26
Attleboro vs King Philip
Makenzie Blank
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.5h
PR
Apr 26
Attleboro vs King Philip
Alexander Boedeker
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
4:57.4h
Apr 26
Attleboro vs King Philip
2 Miles
10:33.49
May 16
Hockomock Championships
Nathan Butler
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.0h
PR
Apr 26
Attleboro vs King Philip
Kyle Cameron
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
57.14c
Apr 26
Attleboro vs King Philip
Javelin - 800g
131' 0
PR
Apr 15
Attleboro vs Franklin
Anthony Carreon
- 11th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:11.14c
PR
Apr 26
Attleboro vs King Philip
Rhys Casstevens
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.1h
Apr 26
Attleboro vs King Philip
1 Mile
5:46.3h
May 3
Mansfield vs Attleboro
Andrew Castro
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.24c
PR
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
David Cataloni
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.24c
Apr 26
Attleboro vs King Philip
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:10.14c
May 3
Mansfield vs Attleboro
Elijah Cave
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.24c
PR
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
Elijah Costa
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
63' 6
PR
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
Javelin - 800g
68' 2
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
John Daugherty
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.64c
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
Mark Dieu
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
123' 3
PR
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
Nathan Douglas
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.86
May 16
Hockomock Championships
High Jump
5' 6
May 16
Hockomock Championships
Marquise Downing
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 9
May 3
Mansfield vs Attleboro
Javelin - 800g
56' 9
Apr 15
Attleboro vs Franklin
Marc Dreu
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
Connor Dunn
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.10
May 16
Hockomock Championships
1 Mile
5:05.0h
PR
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
Long Jump
15' 8
PR
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
Tyrell Estime
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.54c
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
200 Meters
23.90
May 16
Hockomock Championships
Long Jump
19' 3.25
May 16
Hockomock Championships
Triple Jump
36' 9
Apr 26
Attleboro vs King Philip
Tyler Evans
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
Apr 26
Attleboro vs King Philip
200 Meters
28.84c
Apr 15
Attleboro vs Franklin
Ethan Farland
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.0h
PR
Apr 15
Attleboro vs Franklin
1 Mile
5:45.0h
PR
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
Jason Feierstein
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
5:03.0h
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
2 Miles
10:59.74
PR
May 7
MSTCA Fros / Soph
Jack Froio
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.94c
PR
Apr 15
Attleboro vs Franklin
Camren Fuller
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.54c
PR
May 3
Mansfield vs Attleboro
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:11.44c
PR
Apr 15
Attleboro vs Franklin
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
Konrad Gajda
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.6h
PR
Apr 26
Attleboro vs King Philip
1 Mile
5:49.3h
May 3
Mansfield vs Attleboro
Triple Jump
28' 3
PR
Apr 26
Attleboro vs King Philip
Garrett Gillard
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.7h
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
1 Mile
4:52.64
PR
May 16
Hockomock Championships
2 Miles
10:45.6h
May 3
Mansfield vs Attleboro
Zackery Green
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.54c
PR
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
200 Meters
29.54c
PR
Apr 15
Attleboro vs Franklin
Matthew Grzyb
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
Apr 26
Attleboro vs King Philip
200 Meters
26.64c
Apr 26
Attleboro vs King Philip
Mina Habib
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
65' 1
PR
Apr 15
Attleboro vs Franklin
Jacob Hague
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 1.75
PR
May 7
MSTCA Fros / Soph
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 1
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
Will Halben
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.14c
PR
Apr 26
Attleboro vs King Philip
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.0h
PR
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
200 Meters
25.80
PR
May 16
Hockomock Championships
Connor Hamelink
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
91' 3
PR
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
Long Jump
15' 1.5
PR
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
William Hamelink
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 1
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 8
Apr 15
Attleboro vs Franklin
Javelin - 800g
71' 5
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
Brandon Hanlin
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.74c
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
800 Meters
2:30.8h
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:12.73
May 16
Hockomock Championships
Jacob Hardy
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
55' 0.75
PR
May 16
Hockomock Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
133' 7
PR
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
Javelin - 800g
144' 0
PR
Apr 15
Attleboro vs Franklin
Nicholas Hasenfus
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.3h
Apr 15
Attleboro vs Franklin
1 Mile
4:59.64
PR
May 7
MSTCA Fros / Soph
2 Miles
11:30.0h
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
Myles Haynes
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
PR
May 3
Mansfield vs Attleboro
200 Meters
27.14c
PR
Apr 26
Attleboro vs King Philip
Long Jump
15' 2.5
PR
Apr 15
Attleboro vs Franklin
Adrian Hood
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.14c
PR
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
Nathaniel Joyal
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
47' 5.5
PR
Apr 26
Attleboro vs King Philip
Discus - 1.6kg
134' 9
PR
May 16
Hockomock Championships
Jon Kermah
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
Apr 15
Attleboro vs Franklin
Long Jump
15' 1.5
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
Jonathan Kermah
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
PR
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
Triple Jump
34' 6
PR
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
Prowo Kinkoue-Poufong
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
16' 10
PR
May 16
Hockomock Championships
Tendop Kinkoue-Poufong
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
Apr 26
Attleboro vs King Philip
800 Meters
2:30.1h
PR
Apr 26
Attleboro vs King Philip
Long Jump
16' 6.5
PR
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
Colin Levis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.04c
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.8h
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
200 Meters
25.14c
Apr 15
Attleboro vs Franklin
Long Jump
15' 9
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
Michael Maher
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.0h
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
Jack Maloney
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 4
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
Javelin - 800g
140' 2
Apr 26
Attleboro vs King Philip
Gavin Martin
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 6.5
PR
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
Discus - 1.6kg
62' 10
PR
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
Robert Martin
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.4h
Apr 15
Attleboro vs Franklin
Malik McAllister-Pruitt
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
Apr 26
Attleboro vs King Philip
200 Meters
26.24c
PR
Apr 15
Attleboro vs Franklin
Brendan McCormick
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.44c
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
800 Meters
2:15.2h
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
Dyllon-Joseph McDonald
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.84c
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
200 Meters
31.04c
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
Javelin - 800g
47' 7
Apr 15
Attleboro vs Franklin
William McKenzie
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.5h
PR
Apr 15
Attleboro vs Franklin
1 Mile
4:32.1h
PR
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
2 Miles
10:59.0h
PR
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
Bryce McLaughlin
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
May 3
Mansfield vs Attleboro
200 Meters
27.14c
Apr 26
Attleboro vs King Philip
Josiah Melo
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.54c
PR
Apr 26
Attleboro vs King Philip
Long Jump
14' 1
PR
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
Kennedy Morales
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
PR
May 3
Mansfield vs Attleboro
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.94c
PR
Apr 26
Attleboro vs King Philip
Long Jump
17' 4
PR
Apr 26
Attleboro vs King Philip
Moses Mumita
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
12' 5
PR
May 3
Mansfield vs Attleboro
Alezander Naughton
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.74c
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
Triple Jump
30' 8
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
Antonio Nieves
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
200 Meters
26.94c
PR
Apr 15
Attleboro vs Franklin
Nicholas Nordberg
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 0
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
Javelin - 800g
97' 4
May 3
Mansfield vs Attleboro
John O'Donnell
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.7h
PR
Apr 15
Attleboro vs Franklin
Luis Oliva
- 10th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:08.64
PR
May 7
MSTCA Fros / Soph
Luis Oliver
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.1h
PR
Apr 26
Attleboro vs King Philip
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:06.44c
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
Edgar Ortiz
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
200 Meters
28.44c
Apr 15
Attleboro vs Franklin
Alex Paradise
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.54c
PR
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
Colton Parkinson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.94c
PR
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
800 Meters
2:23.0h
PR
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
Long Jump
13' 9
PR
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
Edward Porreca III
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 3
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 8
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
Nicolas Raffa
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.8h
Apr 15
Attleboro vs Franklin
1 Mile
5:50.0h
May 3
Mansfield vs Attleboro
Mathew Reilly
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.0h
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
Alexander Rodriguez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.24c
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
200 Meters
26.74c
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
Long Jump
16' 6
Apr 26
Attleboro vs King Philip
Triple Jump
31' 4
PR
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
Isaiah Rodriguez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.24c
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
200 Meters
22.74c
Apr 26
Attleboro vs King Philip
Long Jump
22' 2
PR
May 16
Hockomock Championships
Triple Jump
41' 5.5
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
Eddy Salguero
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
5:07.0h
PR
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
David Santiago
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 0.5
PR
Apr 26
Attleboro vs King Philip
Javelin - 800g
79' 1
PR
Apr 15
Attleboro vs Franklin
Owen Scannell
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.3h
Apr 15
Attleboro vs Franklin
Triple Jump
28' 6
PR
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
David Seybert
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.8h
Apr 15
Attleboro vs Franklin
1 Mile
4:28.13
PR
May 29
MIAA Division 1 Meet
2 Miles
10:00.17
May 16
Hockomock Championships
Triple Jump
36' 3
PR
Apr 26
Attleboro vs King Philip
Ethan Shangraw
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.54c
PR
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
Aaron Sherck
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.4h
PR
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
Nicholas Sidman
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
81' 9
PR
Apr 15
Attleboro vs Franklin
Nick Sidman
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
72' 2
PR
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
Ryan Solari
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.54c
PR
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
400 Meters
1:02.34c
PR
May 3
Mansfield vs Attleboro
Alexander Soto
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
Apr 15
Attleboro vs Franklin
400 Meters
59.24c
PR
Apr 26
Attleboro vs King Philip
High Jump
5' 4
PR
May 16
Hockomock Championships
Zachary Souza
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
67' 8
PR
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
Javelin - 800g
107' 6
PR
Apr 15
Attleboro vs Franklin
James Stors
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 800g
53' 2
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
Moses Thairu
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.44c
May 3
Mansfield vs Attleboro
200 Meters
30.14c
Apr 26
Attleboro vs King Philip
Long Jump
14' 1
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
Joshua Therrien
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.04c
PR
Apr 26
Attleboro vs King Philip
200 Meters
25.14c
Apr 26
Attleboro vs King Philip
400 Meters
55.16
May 16
Hockomock Championships
Samyson Tingue
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
PR
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
200 Meters
25.04c
PR
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
Long Jump
17' 11
PR
Apr 26
Attleboro vs King Philip
Justin Torres
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.6h
PR
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
Zachery Valade
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.24c
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
400 Meters
57.94c
PR
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
Nicholas Vero
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.04c
PR
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.5h
PR
Apr 15
Attleboro vs Franklin
200 Meters
24.74c
Apr 26
Attleboro vs King Philip
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
Liam Walker
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.0h
May 3
Mansfield vs Attleboro
Beau Webb
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
6:41.0h
PR
Apr 26
Attleboro vs King Philip
John Williams
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.14c
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
1 Mile
5:20.2h
PR
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
2 Miles
12:34.0h
PR
Apr 26
Attleboro vs King Philip
Javelin - 800g
146' 5
May 16
Hockomock Championships
Matthew Willis
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.65
PR
May 7
MSTCA Fros / Soph
1 Mile
5:28.4h
PR
May 3
Mansfield vs Attleboro
2 Miles
12:08.0h
PR
Apr 26
Attleboro vs King Philip
Armour Zion
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.84c
PR
Apr 26
Attleboro vs King Philip
200 Meters
27.34c
PR
Apr 26
Attleboro vs King Philip
Long Jump
16' 1
PR
Apr 26
Attleboro vs King Philip
Womens
Stephanie Belt
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 7.5
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
Discus - 1kg
68' 0
PR
May 3
Mansfield vs Attleboro
Riley Benvenuti
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.14c
PR
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
400 Meters
1:19.54c
PR
Apr 15
Attleboro vs Franklin
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:26.0h
PR
Apr 26
Attleboro vs King Philip
800 Meters
3:11.9h
PR
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
Jenna Berg
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.34c
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
Javelin - 600g
70' 10
Apr 26
Attleboro vs King Philip
Triple Jump
25' 9.5
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
Alyssa Blanchette
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:11.9h
PR
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
800 Meters
2:39.0h
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
Olivia Boyko
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 7.5
PR
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
Javelin - 600g
76' 7
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
Makayla Caisse
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
57' 7
PR
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
Makenzie Caisse
- 11th Grade
2 Miles
14:31.0h
PR
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
Mikayla Corbeil
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.74c
PR
Apr 26
Attleboro vs King Philip
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.80
May 16
Hockomock Championships
High Jump
4' 0.25
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
Long Jump
12' 2.5
PR
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
Lyndsey Craig
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.14c
PR
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
Chelsea Dias
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:11.0h
PR
Apr 15
Attleboro vs Franklin
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:20.64c
Apr 15
Attleboro vs Franklin
Long Jump
11' 0.5
Apr 15
Attleboro vs Franklin
Maya Elliot
- 12th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
15.6h
PR
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
800 Meters
3:06.0h
PR
Apr 15
Attleboro vs Franklin
Samantha Fasoldt
- 9th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
15.2h
PR
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
Javelin - 600g
55' 8
PR
Apr 15
Attleboro vs Franklin
Long Jump
11' 10
PR
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
Ashley Fish
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 600g
43' 3
PR
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
Jordyn Forte
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.54c
PR
Apr 15
Attleboro vs Franklin
Colleen Grimes
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 1
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
Discus - 1kg
66' 11
May 7
MSTCA Fros / Soph
Destiney Grover
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 600g
66' 5
PR
Apr 15
Attleboro vs Franklin
Destiny Grover
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 8
PR
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
Javelin - 600g
71' 5
PR
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
Quincy Harding
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
PR
Apr 26
Attleboro vs King Philip
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.14c
Apr 26
Attleboro vs King Philip
Long Jump
16' 7
Apr 26
Attleboro vs King Philip
Triple Jump
33' 2
PR
Apr 26
Attleboro vs King Philip
Lauren Hart
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 600g
20' 5
Apr 15
Attleboro vs Franklin
Elizabeth Holcomb
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.14c
PR
Apr 26
Attleboro vs King Philip
Javelin - 600g
48' 3
PR
Apr 15
Attleboro vs Franklin
Amanda Kadisevskis
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.54c
PR
Apr 15
Attleboro vs Franklin
800 Meters
2:51.0h
PR
Apr 26
Attleboro vs King Philip
Mackenzie Lamoureux
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 600g
51' 5
PR
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
Long Jump
11' 2
PR
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
Madison Lamoureux
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
72' 4
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
Justin Landry
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
38' 0
PR
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
Javelin - 600g
52' 1
PR
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
Justinna Landry
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
40' 5
PR
Apr 15
Attleboro vs Franklin
Javelin - 600g
53' 5
PR
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
Ashley Lauzier
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.24c
PR
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
Jamyang Leaden
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
44' 4
PR
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
Ashley Lemus
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
86' 10
PR
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
Javelin - 600g
75' 3
Apr 26
Attleboro vs King Philip
Jamyang Lhadon
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 600g
47' 9
PR
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
Nia Lightfoot
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g
49' 4
PR
Apr 26
Attleboro vs King Philip
Amanda Lindley
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:58.2h
PR
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
Mackenzie Mammoli
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 10.5
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
Javelin - 600g
67' 2
PR
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
Ellen Marshall
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:13.0h
PR
Apr 15
Attleboro vs Franklin
1 Mile
6:09.56
May 16
Hockomock Championships
High Jump
4' 0.25
PR
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
Tianna McDonald (Ridge)
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 0.5
May 16
Hockomock Championships
Discus - 1kg
78' 10
May 16
Hockomock Championships
Bradlyn McEttrick
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
34.74
(.6)
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA South Heptathlon Day 2
800 Meters
3:12.47
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA South Heptathlon Day 2
100m Hurdles - 33"
23.72
(1.2)
Jun 7
MSTCA South Heptathlon Day 2
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 0
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA South Heptathlon Day 1
Discus - 1kg
77' 3
PR
May 16
Hockomock Championships
Javelin - 600g
92' 3
May 16
Hockomock Championships
Long Jump
11' 2.25
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA South Heptathlon Day 2
Heptathlon -
1324
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA South Heptathlon Day 2
Rhiannon McIsaac
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:06.0h
PR
Apr 15
Attleboro vs Franklin
Dominique Mendes
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.04c
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
Daphne Mendez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.04c
PR
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
Kyla Mucciarone
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
34.64c
PR
Apr 26
Attleboro vs King Philip
Abisola Olaogun
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.94c
Apr 26
Attleboro vs King Philip
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.2h
PR
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
Samantha Pariseau
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 8.5
PR
Apr 26
Attleboro vs King Philip
Victoria Pike
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.80
(.6)
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA South Heptathlon Day 2
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:07.0h
PR
Apr 26
Attleboro vs King Philip
800 Meters
2:42.10
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA South Heptathlon Day 2
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.99
(.8)
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA South Heptathlon Day 2
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 9
Jun 6
MSTCA South Heptathlon Day 1
Javelin - 600g
97' 0
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA South Heptathlon Day 1
Long Jump
13' 0.75
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA South Heptathlon Day 2
Heptathlon -
2823
PR
Jun 7
MSTCA South Heptathlon Day 2
Madison Reyes
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 600g
49' 5
PR
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
Molly Roveto
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g
71' 5
PR
Apr 26
Attleboro vs King Philip
Long Jump
12' 3
PR
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
Ellie Sanford
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:15.0h
PR
May 3
Mansfield vs Attleboro
1 Mile
6:00.0h
PR
Apr 26
Attleboro vs King Philip
2 Miles
13:53.0h
PR
Apr 15
Attleboro vs Franklin
Michelle Sheehan
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
30.14c
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
400 Meters
1:10.14c
PR
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:12.4h
PR
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:20.24c
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
Maloney-Buckley Sophia
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 1
PR
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
Discus - 1kg
68' 5
PR
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
Lodia Sparks
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.84c
PR
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
Discus - 1kg
51' 0
PR
Apr 26
Attleboro vs King Philip
Madison Sweeney
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.54c
Apr 26
Attleboro vs King Philip
Javelin - 600g
48' 1
Apr 15
Attleboro vs Franklin
Long Jump
13' 6
PR
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
Kara Thornton
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.74c
PR
Apr 15
Attleboro vs Franklin
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:07.8h
PR
Apr 15
Attleboro vs Franklin
Jessica Ticas
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.74c
PR
Apr 15
Attleboro vs Franklin
Chloe Vieira
- 11th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
14.3h
PR
Apr 12
Attleboro vs North Attleboro
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.94c
PR
Apr 15
Attleboro vs Franklin
Long Jump
15' 5
PR
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
Emma Vlashi
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
30.44c
PR
Apr 15
Attleboro vs Franklin
Mackenzie Wildrick
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:21.0h
PR
Apr 15
Attleboro vs Franklin
1 Mile
6:40.0h
Apr 26
Attleboro vs King Philip
Kelly Yarboro
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 1
May 10
Attleboro vs Taunton
Javelin - 600g
44' 4
Apr 26
Attleboro vs King Philip
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.