Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1998
1997
1995
1993
1992
Indoor
2024
2023
2016
2013
2012
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ziyad Abdallah
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.41
PR
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
1600 Meters
4:35.25
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
3200 Meters
9:58.16
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Jesus Aguilar
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.19
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
1600 Meters
5:22.17
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
David Ahn
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.77
Mar 1
Capo Valley at Trabuco Hills
200 Meters
24.71
Mar 1
Capo Valley at Trabuco Hills
Matthew Anderson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.42
Mar 15
San Clemente vs Trabuco Hills SCL meet
1600 Meters
4:28.91
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
3200 Meters
9:58.36
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Rhonel Aquino
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.18
(.2)
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
200 Meters
25.49
(1.3)
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
Cole Arimond
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.25
PR
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
1600 Meters
4:51.96
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
3200 Meters
10:38.75
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
Markus Ashley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.35
(.3)
PR
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
David Avalos
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 11
PR
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
Long Jump
18' 5
PR
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
Triple Jump
36' 6
PR
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
Brice Bailey
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:36.77
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
Karina Barrios
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
17.69
(-1.1)
PR
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
Shot Put - 12lb
17' 6
PR
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
Nikolas Bendis
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
14' 6
PR
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
Porter Benninghoff
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.26
May 12
CIF SS Unified Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
23.38
(.2)
PR
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
400 Meters
52.82
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Joshua Biagtan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.64
PR
May 12
CIF SS Unified Track & Field Championships
100 Meters - Unified
15.48
(1.1)
PR
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
Matthew Biagtan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.17
PR
May 12
CIF SS Unified Track & Field Championships
100 Meters - Unified
15.97
(2.0)
PR
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
Benjamin Bloomer
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.45
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
1600 Meters
5:34.24
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
Jacob Botros
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.32
(1.1)
PR
Mar 15
San Clemente vs Trabuco Hills SCL meet
Kyle Brierly
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.91
(1.8)
PR
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
200 Meters
24.47
(2.0)
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
Brody Brown
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 1
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Discus - 1.6kg
135' 9
Mar 15
San Clemente vs Trabuco Hills SCL meet
Iain Brown
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.55
PR
Mar 1
Capo Valley at Trabuco Hills
400 Meters
53.93
PR
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
800 Meters
2:12.35
PR
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
Neil Brown
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.84
(.0)
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
Kal-el Burnett
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.72
(.8)
PR
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
Long Jump
18' 1
PR
Mar 22
Dana Hills at Trabuco Hills
Triple Jump
36' 6
PR
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
Joseph Carlos
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
37' 2
Mar 1
Capo Valley at Trabuco Hills
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 0
Mar 1
Capo Valley at Trabuco Hills
Ethan Cayetano
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.46
(.9)
PR
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
200 Meters
25.17
(.6)
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
400 Meters
56.14
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Justin Chan
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.81
PR
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
1600 Meters
4:53.03
PR
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
3200 Meters
11:07.57
PR
Mar 22
Dana Hills at Trabuco Hills
Ethan Chemmanoor
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.26
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
1600 Meters
5:13.96
PR
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
3200 Meters
11:31.67
PR
Mar 22
Dana Hills at Trabuco Hills
Nathan Cho
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
18' 4
Mar 15
San Clemente vs Trabuco Hills SCL meet
Triple Jump
38' 2
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Jaren Chu
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.56
(-.5)
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
400 Meters
56.91
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
Jaxson Cipolla
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.96
PR
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
1600 Meters
5:00.95
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Aedan Clarke
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.40
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
1600 Meters
4:45.51
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
Micah Clemons
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:38.24
Mar 4
Mustang Round-Up
3200 Meters
9:59.61
Mar 11
Redondo Nike Track Festival
Jake Cohen
- ?
100 Meters
17.96
PR
May 12
CIF SS Unified Track & Field Championships
100 Meters - Unified
18.36
(1.1)
PR
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
Zach Colbert
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.26
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
1600 Meters
4:39.32
PR
Mar 15
San Clemente vs Trabuco Hills SCL meet
3200 Meters
10:59.21
PR
Mar 1
Capo Valley at Trabuco Hills
Noe Covarrubias
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 5
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
Discus - 1.6kg
112' 4
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Jacob Davis
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.38
PR
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
1600 Meters
4:42.19
PR
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
3200 Meters
10:48.92
PR
Mar 22
Dana Hills at Trabuco Hills
Cooper DeCillo
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.95
(1.3)
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
200 Meters
21.87
(1.0)
May 6
CIF-SS Division 1 Track and Field Prelims
400 Meters
49.83
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Connor Deville
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.83
(1.1)
PR
Mar 15
San Clemente vs Trabuco Hills SCL meet
200 Meters
29.63
Mar 1
Capo Valley at Trabuco Hills
Justin Diaz
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:20.81
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Jordan Doddridge
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.41
(.9)
PR
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
200 Meters
26.27
(-.4)
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
Donovan Dubose
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
21' 3
Mar 4
Mustang Round-Up
Triple Jump
37' 10
PR
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
Lucas Duva
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.91
PR
May 12
CIF SS Unified Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
24.15
(.4)
PR
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
400 Meters
53.00
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
800 Meters
2:06.99
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
Max Estrada
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.39
Mar 1
Capo Valley at Trabuco Hills
Jake Fields
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.08
Mar 1
Capo Valley at Trabuco Hills
200 Meters
26.46
(-.4)
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
400 Meters
1:03.17
Mar 15
San Clemente vs Trabuco Hills SCL meet
Justin Forbes
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.07
PR
Mar 4
Mustang Round-Up
1600 Meters
4:32.64
PR
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
3200 Meters
10:52.40
Mar 1
Capo Valley at Trabuco Hills
Max Forbes
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
Long Jump
17' 6.5
PR
Mar 15
San Clemente vs Trabuco Hills SCL meet
Triple Jump
35' 0
PR
Mar 15
San Clemente vs Trabuco Hills SCL meet
Addison Fort
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.72
(1.1)
PR
Mar 15
San Clemente vs Trabuco Hills SCL meet
Logan Fulford
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.21
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
1600 Meters
4:29.35
PR
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
3200 Meters
11:02.98
Mar 1
Capo Valley at Trabuco Hills
Nicholas Gabriel
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.30
PR
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
1600 Meters
4:47.72
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
3200 Meters
10:24.38
Mar 18
Laguna Beach Trophy Invitation
Dario Garrett
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.50
(.7)
Mar 15
San Clemente vs Trabuco Hills SCL meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.99
(1.4)
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.03
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
Waylon Georgeson
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Mar 4
Mustang Round-Up
Jack Gray
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.96
(2.3)
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
200 Meters
24.74
(.4)
PR
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.71
(1.2)
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.41
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Orion Gray
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.55
(1.4)
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
High Jump
5' 4
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
Long Jump
18' 2
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Triple Jump
39' 4
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
Eli Griggs
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:40.90
PR
Mar 1
Capo Valley at Trabuco Hills
3200 Meters
10:35.93
PR
Mar 1
Capo Valley at Trabuco Hills
William (Eli) Griggs
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.18
(-.5)
PR
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
1600 Meters
4:24.08
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
3200 Meters
9:19.71
PR
Mar 18
Laguna Beach Trophy Invitation
Elijah Guevara
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
41' 3
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 8
PR
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 0
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Carter Hackett
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.41
(.0)
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
Will Hadley
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.14
PR
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
1600 Meters
4:29.01
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
3200 Meters
9:50.06
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Tyler Harvey
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.11
(1.8)
May 6
CIF-SS Division 1 Track and Field Prelims
200 Meters
22.96
(.4)
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.54
(.9)
Mar 15
San Clemente vs Trabuco Hills SCL meet
Brandon Hernandez
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.48
(.4)
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
400 Meters
56.70
PR
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
800 Meters
2:18.79
PR
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
Garrett Higgins
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 1
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Declan Hoffmann
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.28
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
1600 Meters
5:06.38
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
3200 Meters
10:59.38
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Ben Holland
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.89
(.7)
PR
Mar 22
Dana Hills at Trabuco Hills
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.85
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Tanner Johnson
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
Mar 22
Dana Hills at Trabuco Hills
Wyatt Johnston
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.29
PR
May 12
CIF SS Unified Track & Field Championships
100 Meters - Unified
12.85
(1.1)
PR
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 7
PR
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
Shot Put - Unified
25' 4.5
PR
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
Dylan Jubak
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
1:57.44
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
1600 Meters
4:17.47
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
3200 Meters
9:22.37
Mar 18
Laguna Beach Trophy Invitation
Shoji Karst
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Long Jump
16' 3
PR
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
Triple Jump
33' 0
PR
Mar 4
Mustang Round-Up
Hani Khatib
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.05
(-1.8)
PR
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
400 Meters
58.11
PR
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
Alex Kiernan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.27
(.8)
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
200 Meters
25.10
(1.3)
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
400 Meters
58.12
PR
Mar 22
Dana Hills at Trabuco Hills
High Jump
5' 3
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
Long Jump
15' 10
PR
Mar 1
Capo Valley at Trabuco Hills
Aidan Kim
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.09
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
1600 Meters
5:19.34
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Andrew King
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
52' 1
PR
Mar 22
Dana Hills at Trabuco Hills
Discus - 1.6kg
149' 0.5
PR
Mar 15
San Clemente vs Trabuco Hills SCL meet
Mason Klasky
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 6
PR
Mar 22
Dana Hills at Trabuco Hills
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 3
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Adam Klinge
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 6
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Discus - 1.6kg
150' 0
May 6
CIF-SS Division 1 Track and Field Prelims
Kalvin Koczwara
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.37
(1.4)
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
200 Meters
26.98
(.0)
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
Brandon Kolb
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
37' 8
PR
Mar 1
Capo Valley at Trabuco Hills
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 0.5
PR
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 8
PR
Mar 15
San Clemente vs Trabuco Hills SCL meet
James Kuhn
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.01
PR
Mar 4
Mustang Round-Up
1600 Meters
4:43.02
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
3200 Meters
11:25.81
Mar 15
San Clemente vs Trabuco Hills SCL meet
Rio Lance
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.84
(-.7)
PR
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
100 Meters - Unified
14.07
(1.1)
PR
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
Shot Put - 12lb
17' 5
PR
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
Lincoln Lantz
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.38
(1.9)
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
Sean Larson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.92
PR
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
1600 Meters
5:24.62
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Connor Lee
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.39
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
1600 Meters
5:18.15
PR
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
3200 Meters
11:39.63
PR
Mar 15
San Clemente vs Trabuco Hills SCL meet
James Liao
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.86
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
1600 Meters
5:12.42
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
3200 Meters
11:32.82
PR
Mar 15
San Clemente vs Trabuco Hills SCL meet
Takumi Lynn
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.15
(1.4)
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
Long Jump
17' 5
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Triple Jump
34' 0
PR
Mar 4
Mustang Round-Up
Tumelo Maineane
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
Mar 22
Dana Hills at Trabuco Hills
Long Jump
19' 2
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Triple Jump
37' 9.5
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Miguel Mandap
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 22
Dana Hills at Trabuco Hills
Long Jump
16' 7
PR
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
Darius Mandegary
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.72
Mar 15
San Clemente vs Trabuco Hills SCL meet
1600 Meters
5:05.07
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Camden Mann
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.37
PR
Mar 1
Capo Valley at Trabuco Hills
200 Meters
23.23
(.6)
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
400 Meters
52.24
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
800 Meters
2:06.54
PR
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
Long Jump
18' 10
PR
Mar 4
Mustang Round-Up
Triple Jump
36' 2
PR
Mar 4
Mustang Round-Up
Christian Marinkovich
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.73
PR
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
1600 Meters
5:12.21
PR
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
Aiden Martinez
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
18' 5
PR
Mar 4
Mustang Round-Up
Triple Jump
39' 1
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Billy McAlexander
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.29
PR
Mar 1
Capo Valley at Trabuco Hills
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.31
(1.2)
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.90
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Dominic McComas
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.23
(3.0)
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
200 Meters
23.01
(1.5)
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
Jackson McCusker
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
10.92
(1.3)
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
200 Meters
22.24
(.0)
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
400 Meters
49.94
Mar 4
Mustang Round-Up
Victor Mei
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.02
PR
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
1600 Meters
4:49.35
PR
Mar 22
Dana Hills at Trabuco Hills
3200 Meters
10:51.99
PR
Mar 18
Laguna Beach Trophy Invitation
Tristan Milgram
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.05
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
1600 Meters
5:51.73
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Bryan Misiego
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.38
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Mar 4
Mustang Round-Up
Long Jump
19' 0
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Triple Jump
40' 9.25
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
Matt Misiego
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 36"
18.59
PR
Mar 1
Capo Valley at Trabuco Hills
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.58
(.8)
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.81
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Arian Moheni
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.63
(1.2)
Mar 15
San Clemente vs Trabuco Hills SCL meet
200 Meters
26.53
(-.4)
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
Daniel Moncur
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:24.26
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Hayes Morgan
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
34' 4
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
Jimmy Muali
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.13
PR
Mar 1
Capo Valley at Trabuco Hills
Fred Murgadi
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
18' 6.5
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Triple Jump
36' 3
PR
Mar 22
Dana Hills at Trabuco Hills
Owen Nealy
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.51
PR
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
1600 Meters
4:40.86
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
3200 Meters
10:41.23
PR
Mar 22
Dana Hills at Trabuco Hills
Jacob Neeman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.04
PR
May 12
CIF SS Unified Track & Field Championships
100 Meters - Unified
14.22
(1.1)
PR
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 3.25
PR
May 26
103rd CIF State TF Champs Prelims 2023
Shot Put - Unified
28' 4
PR
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
Nate Nguyen
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 1
PR
Mar 22
Dana Hills at Trabuco Hills
Discus - 1.6kg
97' 2
PR
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
Jonathan Offhaus
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.87
PR
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
1600 Meters
4:58.80
PR
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
Ahmed Omar
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.04
(1.3)
PR
Mar 22
Dana Hills at Trabuco Hills
200 Meters
24.40
(.4)
PR
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
Ethan Owen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.92
PR
May 12
CIF SS Unified Track & Field Championships
100 Meters - Unified
13.49
(2.0)
PR
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
Shot Put - 12lb
13' 9
PR
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
Chris Padilla
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.36
(.8)
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.20
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
Long Jump
19' 4
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Josiah Parham
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.95
(.4)
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 1
Capo Valley at Trabuco Hills
Long Jump
18' 10
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Triple Jump
35' 1
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Del Parry
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.34
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
1600 Meters
5:16.71
Mar 15
San Clemente vs Trabuco Hills SCL meet
Carter Peckson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.13
(.1)
PR
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
200 Meters
27.42
PR
Mar 15
San Clemente vs Trabuco Hills SCL meet
400 Meters
1:04.65
PR
Mar 15
San Clemente vs Trabuco Hills SCL meet
Ethan Plotkin
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.07
(1.4)
PR
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
200 Meters
25.09
(.5)
PR
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
Ryan Prickett
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.28
Mar 15
San Clemente vs Trabuco Hills SCL meet
1600 Meters
4:44.13
PR
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
3200 Meters
11:25.71
Mar 22
Dana Hills at Trabuco Hills
Jake Puebla
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.95
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
1600 Meters
5:15.50
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
3200 Meters
11:34.87
PR
Mar 15
San Clemente vs Trabuco Hills SCL meet
John Quiroz
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.36
(.9)
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
200 Meters
25.55
(1.3)
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
400 Meters
56.94
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Jake Reed
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:59.56
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
1600 Meters
4:30.89
PR
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
3200 Meters
10:54.35
PR
Mar 1
Capo Valley at Trabuco Hills
Michael Renteria
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.92
(.7)
PR
Mar 15
San Clemente vs Trabuco Hills SCL meet
200 Meters
24.81
(.4)
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
Long Jump
17' 11
PR
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
Ethan Ruchirojampai
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.64
Mar 15
San Clemente vs Trabuco Hills SCL meet
1600 Meters
5:15.00
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Guillermo Ruiz
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.38
PR
Mar 15
San Clemente vs Trabuco Hills SCL meet
1600 Meters
4:48.46
PR
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
Johnathan Saenz
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.10
(1.2)
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
200 Meters
24.65
(.9)
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
400 Meters
59.04
PR
Mar 22
Dana Hills at Trabuco Hills
Jax Salazar
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.77
(.1)
PR
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
Alex Seamark
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.94
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
1600 Meters
4:48.22
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
3200 Meters
10:17.89
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Michael Serpa
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.91
(1.2)
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
200 Meters
22.09
(.4)
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Lucas Short
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.90
(.6)
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Lucas Silva
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.33
(.3)
PR
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
200 Meters
25.81
(-.4)
PR
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
400 Meters
59.52
PR
Mar 22
Dana Hills at Trabuco Hills
Ricardo Silva
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.50
PR
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
1600 Meters
4:49.47
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
3200 Meters
10:58.10
Mar 22
Dana Hills at Trabuco Hills
Jonah Silver
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.50
PR
Mar 1
Capo Valley at Trabuco Hills
200 Meters
25.56
PR
Mar 15
San Clemente vs Trabuco Hills SCL meet
400 Meters
57.91
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Nikolai Sinlao
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.56
(.9)
PR
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
200 Meters
26.09
(.8)
PR
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
Grayson Smith
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.95
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
1600 Meters
5:07.73
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
3200 Meters
11:42.14
Mar 22
Dana Hills at Trabuco Hills
Koa Smith
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.73
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
1600 Meters
4:54.12
PR
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
Caden Somoza
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.73
(-.1)
Mar 22
Dana Hills at Trabuco Hills
200 Meters
26.42
(-.4)
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
400 Meters
1:03.19
Mar 15
San Clemente vs Trabuco Hills SCL meet
Ryan Stanley
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:25.84
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
3200 Meters
9:22.99
May 6
CIF-SS Division 1 Track and Field Prelims
Kyle Stewart
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.36
(1.3)
Mar 22
Dana Hills at Trabuco Hills
200 Meters
25.75
Mar 1
Capo Valley at Trabuco Hills
Brady Sugg
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.10
PR
Mar 1
Capo Valley at Trabuco Hills
100 Meters - Unified
16.34
(2.0)
PR
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 6
PR
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
Elijah Tobias
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.02
(1.1)
PR
Mar 15
San Clemente vs Trabuco Hills SCL meet
200 Meters
25.79
Mar 1
Capo Valley at Trabuco Hills
Sean Tran
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.09
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
1600 Meters
5:20.17
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
Vincent Tran
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.26
Mar 15
San Clemente vs Trabuco Hills SCL meet
1600 Meters
4:48.01
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
3200 Meters
10:56.15
Mar 22
Dana Hills at Trabuco Hills
Aaron Van Dell
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.85
PR
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
1600 Meters
4:58.95
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Adriano Vermiglio
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.22
(1.4)
PR
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
400 Meters
1:01.94
PR
Mar 22
Dana Hills at Trabuco Hills
Jayce Voytilla
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Mar 15
San Clemente vs Trabuco Hills SCL meet
Alex Walker
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 10
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Discus - 1.6kg
138' 0
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Ryan Weiskittel
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.14
(2.8)
PR
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
200 Meters
24.58
(.6)
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
400 Meters
53.59
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Carsten Williams
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:28.53
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
3200 Meters
9:44.35
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
Micah Williams
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.39
(-.9)
Mar 22
Dana Hills at Trabuco Hills
400 Meters
55.23
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Dylan Wilson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:57.06
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
1600 Meters
4:19.54
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
3200 Meters
9:42.47
PR
Mar 18
Laguna Beach Trophy Invitation
Gavin Windholz
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.17
(1.0)
Mar 4
Mustang Round-Up
400 Meters
55.21
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
Nathan Yost
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.21
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
1600 Meters
4:53.69
PR
Mar 22
Dana Hills at Trabuco Hills
3200 Meters
11:11.14
Mar 22
Dana Hills at Trabuco Hills
Landon Zack
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.54
(.2)
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
400 Meters
53.11
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
Ryan Zwatschka
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.16
(-.5)
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
400 Meters
58.50
PR
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
Womens
Audrey Afshar
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.28
(1.7)
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
Long Jump
14' 6.5
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
Triple Jump
29' 8
PR
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
Aileen Aguillon
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.50
(2.1)
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.20
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Sandy Alcaraz
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:29.00
PR
Mar 22
Dana Hills at Trabuco Hills
1600 Meters
7:04.99
PR
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
Malaiya Alexander
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.79
(-.3)
PR
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
Maya Alves
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:11.79
PR
Mar 22
Dana Hills at Trabuco Hills
1600 Meters
6:49.17
PR
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
Michelle Bakhtiar
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:08.11
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
1600 Meters
6:56.56
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
Rowan Ball
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Mar 22
Dana Hills at Trabuco Hills
Isabella Bandola
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.02
(.9)
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
200 Meters
28.77
(2.5)
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
400 Meters
1:09.23
PR
Mar 22
Dana Hills at Trabuco Hills
Peyton Baro
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.80
PR
Mar 1
Capo Valley at Trabuco Hills
High Jump
4' 10
Mar 15
San Clemente vs Trabuco Hills SCL meet
Karina Barrios
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
17.38
(1.2)
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 6
PR
May 12
CIF SS Unified Track & Field Championships
Millie Bayles
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.26
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
1600 Meters
5:28.11
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
3200 Meters
11:34.69
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Amelia Beeny
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.08
Mar 18
Laguna Beach Trophy Invitation
1600 Meters
5:58.08
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
Triple Jump
31' 0
Mar 1
Capo Valley at Trabuco Hills
Tyler Bloomer
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.71
PR
Mar 18
Laguna Beach Trophy Invitation
1600 Meters
6:35.10
PR
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
Natalia Bon
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.43
PR
Mar 1
Capo Valley at Trabuco Hills
800 Meters
3:02.01
PR
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
1600 Meters
6:53.10
PR
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
Lacie Bord
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.93
(1.7)
PR
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
Long Jump
15' 2.5
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Claudia Boscan
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.44
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
Danica Brinkman
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.38
PR
Mar 11
Redondo Nike Track Festival
1600 Meters
4:58.57
PR
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
3200 Meters
10:47.66
PR
Apr 8
2023 Arcadia Invitational
Zoe Bryant
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:14.84
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
1600 Meters
7:05.03
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
Katie Bui
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.84
PR
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
1600 Meters
6:23.68
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
Hannah Calderon
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.52
(.9)
PR
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
200 Meters
28.71
(.4)
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
Diana Campos
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
16.26
(1.2)
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 6.5
PR
May 12
CIF SS Unified Track & Field Championships
Sofia Cardenas
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
7:24.95
PR
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
Rebecca Carlos
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.15
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
1600 Meters
6:45.00
PR
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
Kayla Carrasco
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.27
(1.0)
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.00
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
Ava Cashman
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
15' 4
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
Triple Jump
31' 9
Mar 1
Capo Valley at Trabuco Hills
Alexandria Castro
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 7
Mar 1
Capo Valley at Trabuco Hills
Discus - 1kg
72' 4
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Mariam Chaaban
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.60
(-.7)
PR
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
200 Meters
31.08
(-1.4)
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
400 Meters
1:16.43
Mar 22
Dana Hills at Trabuco Hills
Chloe Curry
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:19.60
Mar 15
San Clemente vs Trabuco Hills SCL meet
1600 Meters
7:13.76
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
Lena Danti
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.22
(1.7)
PR
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
Jessica Davis
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.49
(.0)
PR
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
Pole Vault
12' 9
PR
May 13
CIF-SS Division 1 Track and Field Finals
Jordan Davis
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.71
Mar 18
Laguna Beach Trophy Invitation
1600 Meters
6:03.56
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
Sasha DeJong
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
17.13
PR
May 12
CIF SS Unified Track & Field Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 7
PR
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
Amanda Desormeau
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.69
PR
Mar 4
Mustang Round-Up
1600 Meters
6:39.15
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
Anna Desormeau
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.36
Mar 4
Mustang Round-Up
1600 Meters
5:41.39
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
3200 Meters
12:05.44
Mar 22
Dana Hills at Trabuco Hills
Mia Diego
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:26.22
PR
Mar 15
San Clemente vs Trabuco Hills SCL meet
1600 Meters
7:57.02
PR
Mar 1
Capo Valley at Trabuco Hills
Nicole Dizon
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.98
Mar 4
Mustang Round-Up
1600 Meters
5:41.11
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
3200 Meters
12:28.26
PR
Apr 8
Irvine ASICS Distance Carnival (Registration on Mi..
Rikkie Dominguez
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 6.5
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
Discus - 1kg
99' 2
May 6
CIF-SS Division 1 Track and Field Prelims
Shawnice Duarte
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:34.58
PR
Mar 22
Dana Hills at Trabuco Hills
1600 Meters
7:23.55
PR
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
Kahli Dugan
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.97
Mar 22
Dana Hills at Trabuco Hills
1600 Meters
5:23.50
PR
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
3200 Meters
11:38.52
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Samantha Duva
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.92
(.0)
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
200 Meters
29.15
PR
Mar 1
Capo Valley at Trabuco Hills
Sophia Erwin
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
15' 5.5
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Faith Estrada
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.14
PR
May 12
CIF SS Unified Track & Field Championships
Amelia Fallman
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.54
PR
Mar 18
Laguna Beach Trophy Invitation
1600 Meters
6:50.65
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
Faith Fjelstad
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.12
(-.7)
Mar 22
Dana Hills at Trabuco Hills
200 Meters
29.80
(-1.4)
PR
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
Brooklyn Fugitt
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Mar 22
Dana Hills at Trabuco Hills
Madison Funez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.71
Mar 1
Capo Valley at Trabuco Hills
200 Meters
30.12
Mar 1
Capo Valley at Trabuco Hills
Gabriella Galasso
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.38
(1.4)
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
200 Meters
28.37
(2.5)
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
Yumi Gan
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.53
(1.0)
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.11
PR
May 6
CIF-SS Division 1 Track and Field Prelims
Viviana Garrido
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:25.50
PR
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
1600 Meters
7:26.19
PR
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
Jordan Giusti
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.88
PR
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
1600 Meters
6:42.16
PR
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
Catherine Glover
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 10
PR
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
Discus - 1kg
54' 10
Mar 11
Irvine ASICS Track and Field Invitational
Rachel Gomez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:14.06
Mar 22
Dana Hills at Trabuco Hills
1600 Meters
6:46.05
PR
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
Avery Harrison
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.71
PR
Mar 1
Capo Valley at Trabuco Hills
1600 Meters
6:30.74
PR
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
High Jump
4' 8
Mar 15
San Clemente vs Trabuco Hills SCL meet
Dana Healy
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.87
(.0)
PR
Mar 4
Mustang Round-Up
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.11
(-.1)
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.01
Mar 4
Mustang Round-Up
High Jump
4' 5
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
Tiffani Holmes
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.43
Mar 1
Capo Valley at Trabuco Hills
200 Meters
30.08
(.2)
Mar 15
San Clemente vs Trabuco Hills SCL meet
Deliah Iturbe
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.30
(2.4)
PR
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
200 Meters
31.00
(.7)
PR
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
Olive Johnson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.60
(.8)
Mar 15
San Clemente vs Trabuco Hills SCL meet
Samatha Khatri
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 3
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Discus - 1kg
60' 8
Mar 15
San Clemente vs Trabuco Hills SCL meet
Madeline King
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 0
PR
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
Discus - 1kg
53' 4
PR
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
Veda Kotha
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 3
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
Discus - 1kg
73' 5
Mar 15
San Clemente vs Trabuco Hills SCL meet
Ava Lantz
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 7
PR
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
Discus - 1kg
69' 5
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Ashley Lawton
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.72
(-.3)
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
200 Meters
29.03
(.6)
Mar 15
San Clemente vs Trabuco Hills SCL meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.61
(1.3)
PR
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.93
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Jordan Lee
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.56
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
800 Meters
2:21.53
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Jasmin Liao
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.44
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
1600 Meters
6:12.23
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
Sarah Lim
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.91
Mar 1
Capo Valley at Trabuco Hills
Long Jump
14' 2
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Kayla Lindley
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.94
(1.1)
PR
Mar 22
Dana Hills at Trabuco Hills
Long Jump
12' 5.5
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Sarah Lockard
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.28
(.7)
Mar 22
Dana Hills at Trabuco Hills
200 Meters
27.52
(.0)
PR
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
Mikah Longcob
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.68
(1.4)
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
400 Meters
58.85
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
800 Meters
2:32.23
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
Hailey Lopez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:58.76
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
1600 Meters
6:38.29
PR
Mar 4
Mustang Round-Up
Christina Loretto
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.48
PR
Mar 1
Capo Valley at Trabuco Hills
200 Meters
31.38
PR
Mar 1
Capo Valley at Trabuco Hills
Gabriela Lowry
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:27.56
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
1600 Meters
7:08.85
PR
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
Sarah MacLean
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.15
PR
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
1600 Meters
6:36.07
PR
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
Molly Maguire
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.71
(2.1)
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
400 Meters
1:01.37
PR
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
800 Meters
2:35.93
PR
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
Andrea Marin
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:25.08
PR
Mar 15
San Clemente vs Trabuco Hills SCL meet
1600 Meters
8:09.57
PR
Mar 22
Dana Hills at Trabuco Hills
Leslie Martinez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:06.30
PR
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
1600 Meters
6:49.06
PR
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
Maya McKenna
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.67
(.2)
PR
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.95
PR
Mar 15
San Clemente vs Trabuco Hills SCL meet
Jenna Miner
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.95
(2.4)
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.87
PR
Mar 15
San Clemente vs Trabuco Hills SCL meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.07
PR
Mar 22
Dana Hills at Trabuco Hills
Makaela Miroshnichenko
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
36' 1
PR
Mar 22
Dana Hills at Trabuco Hills
Mia Moncur
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.09
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
800 Meters
2:33.21
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
1600 Meters
5:45.01
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
3200 Meters
12:59.17
Apr 8
Irvine ASICS Distance Carnival (Registration on Mi..
Elyse Munoz
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
14' 0
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
Triple Jump
29' 7
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
Emma Munoz
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
14' 1
Mar 22
Dana Hills at Trabuco Hills
Triple Jump
26' 10
PR
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
Gabriela Murillo
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.87
(1.3)
PR
Mar 22
Dana Hills at Trabuco Hills
200 Meters
31.83
(-1.1)
PR
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
Natalie Murphy
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:39.76
PR
Mar 22
Dana Hills at Trabuco Hills
1600 Meters
7:56.01
PR
Mar 22
Dana Hills at Trabuco Hills
Atousa Nariman
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.12
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Long Jump
14' 11
PR
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
Anastasia Newby
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:38.49
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
Sheridan Nove
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.84
Mar 1
Capo Valley at Trabuco Hills
400 Meters
1:02.19
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
800 Meters
2:35.43
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
Mariana Nunez Garcia
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.25
PR
Mar 22
Dana Hills at Trabuco Hills
1600 Meters
5:49.82
PR
Mar 18
Laguna Beach Trophy Invitation
Aoife Nye
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.04
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
1600 Meters
5:40.58
PR
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
Yesxusbely OCampo
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
16.09
PR
May 12
CIF SS Unified Track & Field Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
13' 0
PR
May 12
CIF SS Unified Track & Field Championships
Tara Ohlwihler
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.11
(1.6)
PR
May 13
CIF-SS Division 1 Track and Field Finals
200 Meters
26.21
(.6)
Mar 4
Mustang Round-Up
Tiffany Ohlwiler
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
12' 7
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
Alyssa Orpilla
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:58.81
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
Kasey Orpilla
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.94
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
Emma Ortiz
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.12
(3.2)
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.83
(.1)
PR
Mar 22
Dana Hills at Trabuco Hills
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.22
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Abby Patton
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.91
(.9)
PR
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
400 Meters
1:10.28
PR
Mar 22
Dana Hills at Trabuco Hills
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.16
(1.9)
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.09
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Long Jump
14' 10
PR
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
Jordyn Pena
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.76
PR
Mar 18
Laguna Beach Trophy Invitation
1600 Meters
5:56.08
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Jordan Perry
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
12' 11
Mar 1
Capo Valley at Trabuco Hills
Triple Jump
29' 5
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
Jade Pesek
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:58.35
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
1600 Meters
6:48.15
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
Abby Peterson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.25
(1.7)
PR
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
200 Meters
31.01
(.2)
Mar 15
San Clemente vs Trabuco Hills SCL meet
Lucy Peterson
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.87
(-.2)
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.77
PR
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
Nicole Pierce
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.74
(.6)
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
200 Meters
27.16
(1.8)
PR
Mar 4
Mustang Round-Up
Sophia Plotkin
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.65
PR
Mar 22
Dana Hills at Trabuco Hills
1600 Meters
6:20.75
PR
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
Bayley Pulham
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.16
(1.9)
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.58
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Morgen Pulham
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.52
(2.1)
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.33
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
Lannie Rayo
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:35.40
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
1600 Meters
7:15.91
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
Adeline Rich
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.28
(.2)
PR
Mar 15
San Clemente vs Trabuco Hills SCL meet
Annabelle Roehricht
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.92
PR
May 12
CIF SS Unified Track & Field Championships
800 Meters
2:39.72
Mar 18
Laguna Beach Trophy Invitation
1600 Meters
6:03.54
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
Elizabeth Rutkin
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.40
Mar 1
Capo Valley at Trabuco Hills
Abigail Sanchez
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
13' 4
PR
Mar 1
Capo Valley at Trabuco Hills
Triple Jump
26' 10
PR
Mar 22
Dana Hills at Trabuco Hills
Jessica Sanchez
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.85
(1.4)
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
High Jump
4' 6
Mar 15
San Clemente vs Trabuco Hills SCL meet
Long Jump
14' 11
Mar 1
Capo Valley at Trabuco Hills
Triple Jump
28' 2
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
Aliyah Sandoval
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 6
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
Discus - 1kg
69' 4
Mar 4
Mustang Round-Up
Christabel Sargiz
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 5
Mar 18
Laguna Beach Trophy Invitation
Discus - 1kg
94' 4
PR
Apr 15
OC Championship
Nora Seiwert
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.09
(-.7)
PR
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
200 Meters
31.47
(-1.1)
PR
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
Priscilla Semmere
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.54
Mar 1
Capo Valley at Trabuco Hills
Long Jump
14' 8.5
Mar 1
Capo Valley at Trabuco Hills
Maren Sheffield
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 6
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
Skye Sheffield
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.06
Mar 1
Capo Valley at Trabuco Hills
200 Meters
29.87
(1.9)
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
400 Meters
1:10.45
PR
Mar 22
Dana Hills at Trabuco Hills
Rylyn Shields
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 1.5
May 12
CIF SS Unified Track & Field Championships
Discus - 1kg
98' 5
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
Ivy Shih
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.06
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
1600 Meters
6:03.57
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
Kayla Skinner
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.87
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
1600 Meters
5:27.52
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
3200 Meters
11:56.32
PR
Apr 8
Irvine ASICS Distance Carnival (Registration on Mi..
Addison Smith
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.68
(1.3)
PR
Mar 22
Dana Hills at Trabuco Hills
Long Jump
13' 10
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Hailey Smith
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 1
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
Discus - 1kg
94' 1
PR
Apr 15
OC Championship
Grace Starkey
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:06.57
Mar 1
Capo Valley at Trabuco Hills
1600 Meters
6:36.62
Mar 4
Mustang Round-Up
Ella Steiner
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.12
(-.7)
PR
Mar 22
Dana Hills at Trabuco Hills
200 Meters
30.00
PR
Mar 1
Capo Valley at Trabuco Hills
400 Meters
1:05.01
PR
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
Kiarra Stewart
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.74
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
1600 Meters
5:21.18
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
3200 Meters
12:03.64
PR
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
Claire Stuvland
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.58
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
1600 Meters
5:03.79
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
3200 Meters
11:17.04
PR
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
Hallena Sutherland
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.01
(1.1)
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
200 Meters
25.25
(.7)
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Alexeea Swisher
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
13' 1
PR
Mar 29
Trabuco Hills vs Mission Viejo
Kira Szohl
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:23.57
PR
Mar 1
Capo Valley at Trabuco Hills
1600 Meters
7:24.01
PR
Mar 4
Mustang Round-Up
Campbell Taylor
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.09
(.1)
Mar 22
Dana Hills at Trabuco Hills
200 Meters
28.64
(-.9)
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
Madison Teague
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:43.51
PR
Mar 15
San Clemente vs Trabuco Hills SCL meet
1600 Meters
6:57.82
PR
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
Zada Thompson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.21
PR
Mar 1
Capo Valley at Trabuco Hills
200 Meters
29.31
(.4)
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
400 Meters
1:08.60
PR
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
Grace Tovar
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:19.68
PR
Mar 1
Capo Valley at Trabuco Hills
800 Meters
3:16.28
PR
Mar 15
San Clemente vs Trabuco Hills SCL meet
Katelin Tran
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.13
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
1600 Meters
5:45.68
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
3200 Meters
12:33.73
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Arianna Trujillo
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:07.84
Mar 15
San Clemente vs Trabuco Hills SCL meet
1600 Meters
6:46.00
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
Nikhitha Vasiraju
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.60
(.1)
Mar 22
Dana Hills at Trabuco Hills
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.92
Mar 4
Mustang Round-Up
Karina Wagoner
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.53
(.6)
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
200 Meters
26.23
(.0)
PR
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
Skylar Watts
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.58
Apr 28
South Coast League Finals
1600 Meters
5:26.98
Mar 18
Laguna Beach Trophy Invitation
Bianca Wong
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.25
Mar 22
Dana Hills at Trabuco Hills
1600 Meters
6:39.76
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
Hannah Yarter
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
11' 7
Mar 1
Capo Valley at Trabuco Hills
Riven Yokoyama
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:09.80
PR
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
1600 Meters
6:56.24
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
Ameila Yu
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.89
(-.7)
Apr 12
Aliso Niguel
200 Meters
31.33
(.0)
Mar 22
Dana Hills at Trabuco Hills
Alexa Zamarripa
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.43
(2.5)
PR
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
Ashlee Zych
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
14' 11.5
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
Milee Zych
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
14' 1
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
Triple Jump
28' 10
Mar 8
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.