Season:
2014 Indoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2002
2001
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2001
1999
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jonathan Barndt
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.6h
PR
Dec 14
John Wallace Memorial Invitational
Jon Barnt
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
41.63
PR
Dec 21
Winter Festival- Small School
Eric Betti
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.7h
PR
Dec 14
John Wallace Memorial Invitational
Patrick Boisvert
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.82
Dec 21
Winter Festival- Small School
High Jump
5' 4
Dec 14
John Wallace Memorial Invitational
Alec Bonnell
- 11th Grade
2 Miles
11:01.55
Feb 1
Mid Wach B League Meet
Barry Boulanger
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
44.65
PR
Dec 21
Winter Festival- Small School
Shot Put - 12lb
21' 11
PR
Dec 14
John Wallace Memorial Invitational
Jacx Cannistrano
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.22
Dec 21
Winter Festival- Small School
High Jump
5' 6
Dec 14
John Wallace Memorial Invitational
Giuseppe Caputo
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
42.92
PR
Dec 21
Winter Festival- Small School
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 10
Feb 1
Mid Wach B League Meet
Jasper Chang
- 8th Grade
300 Meters
1:01.6h
PR
Dec 14
John Wallace Memorial Invitational
Andrew Doherty Munroe
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
4:50.34
PR
Jan 25
Coaches Invitational Meet
2 Miles
10:13.26
Feb 16
MIAA Division IV Championships
Jacob Doherty-Munro
- 8th Grade
1000 Meters
3:11.59
Dec 21
Winter Festival- Small School
Sam Engvall
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:33.62
PR
Feb 1
Mid Wach B League Meet
1 Mile
5:00.42
PR
Dec 21
Winter Festival- Small School
Reuben Figuerido
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
40.82
PR
Feb 1
Mid Wach B League Meet
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Dec 21
Winter Festival- Small School
Tony Francolini
- 8th Grade
300 Meters
47.9h
Dec 14
John Wallace Memorial Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 7
Dec 14
John Wallace Memorial Invitational
Matheus Goncalves
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:43.58
PR
Dec 21
Winter Festival- Small School
Andrew Hatch
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.32
Dec 21
Winter Festival- Small School
Joshua Hatch
- 8th Grade
300 Meters
52.5h
PR
Dec 14
John Wallace Memorial Invitational
Jacob Hilditch
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:38.44
Dec 21
Winter Festival- Small School
Dan Kallin
- 12th Grade
1 Mile
5:31.92
PR
Feb 1
Mid Wach B League Meet
2 Miles
11:45.05
PR
Dec 21
Winter Festival- Small School
Chris Laflamme
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
42.35
Jan 5
Auerbach Fr/So Meet - Small
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 5
Dec 14
John Wallace Memorial Invitational
Gabe Malek
- 8th Grade
600 Meters
2:01.9h
PR
Dec 14
John Wallace Memorial Invitational
Nick McNamara
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
48.4h
PR
Dec 14
John Wallace Memorial Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 2.5
PR
Dec 14
John Wallace Memorial Invitational
Andrew Panneton
- 8th Grade
55 Meter Dash
11.3h
PR
Dec 14
John Wallace Memorial Invitational
Sam Pinto
- 8th Grade
300 Meters
58.8h
PR
Dec 14
John Wallace Memorial Invitational
Matthew Snow
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
44.70
PR
Dec 21
Winter Festival- Small School
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 5.75
PR
Dec 21
Winter Festival- Small School
Austin Stewart
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.2h
PR
Dec 14
John Wallace Memorial Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 3.75
PR
Dec 21
Winter Festival- Small School
Sam Thompson
- 8th Grade
1 Mile
6:07.25
Dec 21
Winter Festival- Small School
Womens
Claire Bernier
- 8th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:24.6h
Dec 28
Mid Wach B Quabbin v Hudson
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:11.0h
PR
Jan 18
MSTCA Division 4 Relays
1 Mile
7:06.97
Feb 1
Mid Wach B League Meet
2 Miles
15:53.0h
PR
Jan 23
Mid Wach B Hudson v Westborough
55m Hurdles - 33"
12.4h
PR
Dec 18
Mid Wach B Nashoba v Hudson
Leah Bonner
- 8th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.7h
Jan 15
Mid Wach B Hudson v Marlboro
1 Mile
8:49.0h
PR
Dec 18
Mid Wach B Nashoba v Hudson
55m Hurdles - 33"
13.1h
Dec 28
Mid Wach B Quabbin v Hudson
Beverly Calandra
- 8th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.3h
PR
Dec 18
Mid Wach B Nashoba v Hudson
600 Meters
2:18.0h
PR
Dec 28
Mid Wach B Quabbin v Hudson
Elizabeth Campbell
- 8th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.8h
Dec 14
John Wallace Memorial Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split
31.0h
Jan 18
MSTCA Division 4 Relays
300 Meters
49.38
Feb 1
Mid Wach B League Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:07.3h
PR
Feb 16
MIAA Division IV Championships
800 Meters
2:54.41
PR
Feb 25
MSTCA Girls Individual Pentathlon
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.77
PR
Feb 25
MSTCA Girls Individual Pentathlon
Shot Put - 4kg
15' 2
PR
Feb 25
MSTCA Girls Individual Pentathlon
High Jump
4' 2
Feb 1
Mid Wach B League Meet
High Jump - Relay Split
4' 4
Jan 18
MSTCA Division 4 Relays
Long Jump
12' 7.25
PR
Feb 25
MSTCA Girls Individual Pentathlon
Pentathlon (Indoor) -
1493
PR
Feb 25
MSTCA Girls Individual Pentathlon
Claudia Caputo
- 9th Grade
50 Meter Dash - Relay Split
6.4h
PR
Jan 18
MSTCA Division 4 Relays
55 Meter Dash
8.08
Feb 16
MIAA Division IV Championships
200 Meters - Relay Split
27.9h
Feb 16
MIAA Division IV Championships
Rachel Carco
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
57.2h
PR
Dec 28
Mid Wach B Quabbin v Hudson
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 11.5
PR
Jan 23
Mid Wach B Hudson v Westborough
Francheska Chour
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.2h
PR
Jan 15
Mid Wach B Hudson v Marlboro
300 Meters
58.0h
PR
Dec 28
Mid Wach B Quabbin v Hudson
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 11.75
Feb 1
Mid Wach B League Meet
Shot Put - Relay Split
22' 6
PR
Jan 18
MSTCA Division 4 Relays
Lillian Clouter
- 10th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:50.0h
PR
Feb 1
Mid Wach B League Meet
1000 Meters
4:12.0h
Jan 15
Mid Wach B Hudson v Marlboro
1600 Meters - Relay Split
6:11.0h
PR
Jan 18
MSTCA Division 4 Relays
1 Mile
6:16.81
PR
Jan 5
Auerbach Fr/So Meet - Small
2 Miles
14:00.0h
Dec 28
Mid Wach B Quabbin v Hudson
Lindsey Dalrymple
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
4:07.0h
Dec 18
Mid Wach B Nashoba v Hudson
Silvana Delgado
- 11th Grade
50 Meter Dash - Relay Split
6.6h
PR
Jan 18
MSTCA Division 4 Relays
55 Meter Dash
8.27
PR
Feb 2
Last Chance To Qualify
600 Meters
2:05.0h
Jan 23
Mid Wach B Hudson v Westborough
High Jump
4' 4
Dec 14
John Wallace Memorial Invitational
High Jump - Relay Split
4' 6
PR
Jan 18
MSTCA Division 4 Relays
Carley Devlin
- 8th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.2h
Dec 18
Mid Wach B Nashoba v Hudson
300 Meters
57.2h
Dec 28
Mid Wach B Quabbin v Hudson
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 1
Jan 15
Mid Wach B Hudson v Marlboro
Mary Dignan
- 12th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:41.0h
PR
Jan 18
MSTCA Division 4 Relays
1000 Meters
3:21.63
PR
Jan 25
Coaches Invitational Meet
1200 Meters - Relay Split
4:22.0h
PR
Jan 18
MSTCA Division 4 Relays
2 Miles
13:26.84
PR
Dec 21
Winter Festival- Small School
Emily Ducey
- 10th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split
28.5h
PR
Jan 18
MSTCA Division 4 Relays
300 Meters
48.13
Dec 21
Winter Festival- Small School
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:09.4h
PR
Feb 2
Last Chance To Qualify
800 Meters
2:40.43
PR
Feb 25
MSTCA Girls Individual Pentathlon
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.50
Feb 25
MSTCA Girls Individual Pentathlon
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 2.5
Feb 25
MSTCA Girls Individual Pentathlon
High Jump
5' 0
Dec 14
John Wallace Memorial Invitational
High Jump - Relay Split
4' 10
PR
Jan 18
MSTCA Division 4 Relays
Long Jump
14' 3.25
Feb 25
MSTCA Girls Individual Pentathlon
Pentathlon (Indoor) -
2192
PR
Feb 25
MSTCA Girls Individual Pentathlon
Alexa Duplisea
- 11th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:44.0h
PR
Feb 8
District E Invitational Meet
1000 Meters
3:56.0h
Jan 23
Mid Wach B Hudson v Westborough
1 Mile
6:38.0h
Jan 23
Mid Wach B Hudson v Westborough
2 Miles
14:11.0h
PR
Jan 15
Mid Wach B Hudson v Marlboro
Sara Fagan
- 10th Grade
50 Meter Dash - Relay Split
6.4h
PR
Jan 18
MSTCA Division 4 Relays
55 Meter Dash
7.69
Feb 2
Last Chance To Qualify
200 Meters - Relay Split
27.1h
Feb 2
Last Chance To Qualify
220 Yards
29.2h
PR
Feb 1
Mid Wach B League Meet
Samantha Fallon
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.5h
PR
Jan 15
Mid Wach B Hudson v Marlboro
300 Meters
1:01.6h
PR
Dec 14
John Wallace Memorial Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 9
PR
Dec 18
Mid Wach B Nashoba v Hudson
Hannah Fuller
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.0h
PR
Jan 15
Mid Wach B Hudson v Marlboro
600 Meters
2:25.0h
PR
Jan 23
Mid Wach B Hudson v Westborough
1000 Meters
4:26.0h
PR
Dec 28
Mid Wach B Quabbin v Hudson
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 9
PR
Jan 23
Mid Wach B Hudson v Westborough
Mohini Ghoshroy
- 8th Grade
600 Meters
2:46.0h
PR
Dec 28
Mid Wach B Quabbin v Hudson
Alexis Guilbert
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
2:14.0h
PR
Dec 28
Mid Wach B Quabbin v Hudson
Madelyn Guilbert
- 8th Grade
55 Meter Dash
10.1h
PR
Jan 23
Mid Wach B Hudson v Westborough
1000 Meters
4:40.0h
Jan 23
Mid Wach B Hudson v Westborough
Samantha Johnson
- 10th Grade
50 Meter Dash - Relay Split
6.8h
Jan 18
MSTCA Division 4 Relays
55 Meter Dash
8.33
Feb 2
Last Chance To Qualify
200 Meters - Relay Split
29.1h
PR
Feb 16
MIAA Division IV Championships
Hailey LaFlamme
- 8th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.0h
PR
Jan 23
Mid Wach B Hudson v Westborough
1000 Meters
4:11.0h
PR
Dec 18
Mid Wach B Nashoba v Hudson
Isabella Lima
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.5h
PR
Jan 23
Mid Wach B Hudson v Westborough
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:12.0h
PR
Jan 18
MSTCA Division 4 Relays
1000 Meters
4:20.0h
PR
Dec 28
Mid Wach B Quabbin v Hudson
1 Mile
7:08.0h
PR
Dec 28
Mid Wach B Quabbin v Hudson
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 2.5
Feb 8
District E Invitational Meet
Shot Put - Relay Split
27' 6
Jan 18
MSTCA Division 4 Relays
Samantha McLaughlin
- 8th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.31
PR
Feb 2
Last Chance To Qualify
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:04.1h
PR
Feb 16
MIAA Division IV Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:48.0h
Jan 18
MSTCA Division 4 Relays
1000 Meters
4:00.5h
PR
Dec 14
John Wallace Memorial Invitational
1 Mile
6:44.0h
PR
Dec 28
Mid Wach B Quabbin v Hudson
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Jan 15
Mid Wach B Hudson v Marlboro
Katlyne Mio
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:20.0h
Dec 18
Mid Wach B Nashoba v Hudson
600 Meters
2:04.98
Feb 1
Mid Wach B League Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:53.0h
PR
Feb 2
Last Chance To Qualify
1000 Meters
4:20.0h
Jan 15
Mid Wach B Hudson v Marlboro
Nicole Mooar
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
46.71
Feb 1
Mid Wach B League Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:03.8h
PR
Feb 2
Last Chance To Qualify
800 Meters
2:52.00
Feb 25
MSTCA Girls Individual Pentathlon
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.06
Feb 8
District E Invitational Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 5.25
PR
Feb 1
Mid Wach B League Meet
Shot Put - Relay Split
26' 4
PR
Jan 18
MSTCA Division 4 Relays
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Jan 15
Mid Wach B Hudson v Marlboro
Long Jump
15' 6
Feb 25
MSTCA Girls Individual Pentathlon
Pentathlon (Indoor) -
2432
PR
Feb 25
MSTCA Girls Individual Pentathlon
Ashley Ryder
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.1h
PR
Jan 23
Mid Wach B Hudson v Westborough
1000 Meters
4:17.0h
PR
Dec 18
Mid Wach B Nashoba v Hudson
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 5
Jan 15
Mid Wach B Hudson v Marlboro
Hanna Sanford
- 8th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:25.0h
Feb 2
Last Chance To Qualify
1000 Meters
4:26.20
Feb 1
Mid Wach B League Meet
1 Mile
7:11.0h
Dec 28
Mid Wach B Quabbin v Hudson
2 Miles
17:02.0h
Dec 28
Mid Wach B Quabbin v Hudson
Ashley Simoes
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.5h
Jan 15
Mid Wach B Hudson v Marlboro
300 Meters
1:04.8h
PR
Dec 14
John Wallace Memorial Invitational
600 Meters
2:42.0h
PR
Dec 18
Mid Wach B Nashoba v Hudson
1000 Meters
4:48.0h
PR
Jan 15
Mid Wach B Hudson v Marlboro
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 0
PR
Dec 14
John Wallace Memorial Invitational
Lauren Sullivan
- 8th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.7h
PR
Jan 23
Mid Wach B Hudson v Westborough
200 Meters - Relay Split
31.0h
PR
Jan 18
MSTCA Division 4 Relays
300 Meters
50.36
Feb 1
Mid Wach B League Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:07.6h
PR
Feb 16
MIAA Division IV Championships
Emily Tobin
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.1h
Jan 15
Mid Wach B Hudson v Marlboro
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:23.0h
PR
Dec 18
Mid Wach B Nashoba v Hudson
600 Meters
2:23.0h
PR
Jan 23
Mid Wach B Hudson v Westborough
Marisa Uribe
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.2h
Jan 15
Mid Wach B Hudson v Marlboro
2 Miles
16:04.0h
PR
Dec 18
Mid Wach B Nashoba v Hudson
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.