Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1983
1982
1979
1978
1977
1974
1973
1972
1971
1966
1965
1964
1959
1936
Indoor
2016
2014
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Esteban Aguilar
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:12.91
Apr 11
Irvine Distance Carnival
Carlos Alvarado
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.34
PR
Apr 11
Irvine Distance Carnival
1600 Meters
5:26.71
PR
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
Steve Arce
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:57.48
PR
Apr 11
Irvine Distance Carnival
3200 Meters
10:35.78
PR
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
Nicholas Baehr
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.68
PR
Mar 28
Yorba Linda Frosh/Soph Invitational
Chachmon Ben-Yisrael
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
18' 6
PR
Mar 21
Trophy Invitational
Triple Jump
40' 1
PR
Mar 21
Trophy Invitational
Chachmoni Ben-Yisrael
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
19' 8.5
(1.9)
May 16
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
Brayden Bishop
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.51
Mar 28
Yorba Linda Frosh/Soph Invitational
200 Meters
25.12
Mar 28
Yorba Linda Frosh/Soph Invitational
High Jump
5' 4
Mar 21
Trophy Invitational
Tommy Bui
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.72
(-1.0)
Apr 25
OC Track and Field Championship
400 Meters
51.87
PR
May 16
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
David Burns
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
45' 6.75
PR
Mar 21
Trophy Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 3
PR
Mar 14
Irvine Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
123' 5
Apr 25
OC Track and Field Championship
Anthony Cardenas
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:40.80
PR
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
Luis Castaneda
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.47
(.7)
Mar 21
Trophy Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.48
Mar 21
Trophy Invitational
Justin Castillo
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.38
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
1600 Meters
5:36.73
Apr 11
Irvine Distance Carnival
Evan Chase
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:42.16
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
Brian Chen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.10
(1.1)
PR
Apr 25
OC Track and Field Championship
Luis Cisneros
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.40
Mar 28
Yorba Linda Frosh/Soph Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.28
Mar 28
Yorba Linda Frosh/Soph Invitational
Nick Coghill
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
61' 2
PR
Apr 25
OC Track and Field Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
190' 0.75
PR
Apr 11
Arcadia Invitational (Day 2)
Eddie Cortez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.15
PR
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
1600 Meters
5:09.04
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
Michael Cruz
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:13.69
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
Jillian Cruzada
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:33.76
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
Jose Davila
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.08
(1.4)
Mar 21
Trophy Invitational
Timo Dohm
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:54.95
Apr 11
Irvine Distance Carnival
3200 Meters
10:38.70
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
Christopher Ehrich
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.34
(.7)
Mar 21
Trophy Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.96
Mar 21
Trophy Invitational
Danny Flores
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:29.85
PR
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
Ethan Frisone
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:47.32
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
3200 Meters
10:06.08
May 16
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
Ben Gallager
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:01.22
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
Nathan Garcia
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:38.00
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
Tyler Glosser
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
45' 0
PR
Apr 25
OC Track and Field Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 0.5
Mar 14
Irvine Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 3
Mar 14
Irvine Invitational
Kyler Goto
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:17.76
PR
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
Ryan Hon
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
58.76
PR
Mar 28
Yorba Linda Frosh/Soph Invitational
Tyler Jackson
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:21.35
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
Naadir Jamal
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:57.83
PR
Apr 11
Irvine Distance Carnival
3200 Meters
10:48.66
PR
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
Jordan John
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Mar 28
Yorba Linda Frosh/Soph Invitational
Triple Jump
34' 6
PR
Mar 28
Yorba Linda Frosh/Soph Invitational
Nick Krohn
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:53.21
Apr 11
Irvine Distance Carnival
3200 Meters
10:39.71
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
Saw Kyaw
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.93
PR
Mar 28
Yorba Linda Frosh/Soph Invitational
400 Meters
57.84
PR
Mar 28
Yorba Linda Frosh/Soph Invitational
Bowen Lai
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.78
PR
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
1600 Meters
5:12.41
PR
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
Michael Lee
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:50.48
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
Carlos Leon
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
12:00.88
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
Alan Lopez
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:07.32
PR
Apr 11
Irvine Distance Carnival
3200 Meters
11:25.36
PR
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
Alex Lopez
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:52.94
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
Diego Luna
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:35.17
Apr 11
Irvine Distance Carnival
Evan Mack
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.89
PR
Mar 28
Yorba Linda Frosh/Soph Invitational
200 Meters
26.21
Mar 28
Yorba Linda Frosh/Soph Invitational
Cesar Martinez
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:09.34
Apr 11
Irvine Distance Carnival
Tad Martinez
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
53.50
PR
Apr 25
OC Track and Field Championship
Suvir Mehrotra
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
11:57.11
Feb 28
Laguna Beach Distance Carnival
Taotofi Meleah
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 11
PR
Mar 21
Trophy Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 5
Mar 14
Irvine Invitational
Jackson Mirth
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.67
(2.3)
Apr 25
OC Track and Field Championship
200 Meters
23.15
(-.4)
May 16
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
Mirsaid Mirvokhidov
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.32
(-.3)
Mar 21
Trophy Invitational
200 Meters
24.64
Mar 28
Yorba Linda Frosh/Soph Invitational
400 Meters
54.49
Apr 25
OC Track and Field Championship
Lorenzo Monclova
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.54
(.5)
Mar 21
Trophy Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.90
Mar 21
Trophy Invitational
Kyle Moore
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.01
Apr 11
Irvine Distance Carnival
1600 Meters
6:04.24
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
Jesus Moreno
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:39.86
PR
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
3200 Meters
10:04.70
PR
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
Cory Newen
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.42
PR
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
1600 Meters
5:07.17
PR
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
Jacob Nguyen
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.98
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
1600 Meters
5:09.51
PR
Apr 11
Irvine Distance Carnival
Kenneth Nguyen
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
38' 4
PR
Mar 21
Trophy Invitational
Matthew Nguyen
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:03.10
PR
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
David Pacheco
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.57
Apr 11
Irvine Distance Carnival
1600 Meters
4:42.55
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
3200 Meters
9:52.52
May 16
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
Parth Patel
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:54.36
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
Shivam Patel
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:09.61
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
3200 Meters
11:14.79
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
Nick Perreira
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
42' 2
PR
Mar 28
Beach Cities Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 5
Mar 14
Irvine Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
128' 6
Apr 25
OC Track and Field Championship
Parker Poole
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.30
Apr 11
Irvine Distance Carnival
1600 Meters
5:58.67
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
Cayden Ruiz
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:01.49
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
3200 Meters
10:48.10
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
Darren Sandoval
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.57
Mar 21
Trophy Invitational
Joshua Shook
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:14.33
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
Luis Sierra
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.66
PR
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
1600 Meters
5:35.56
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
Ian Smith
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:53.89
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
Jahquon Speed
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.61
(.4)
Apr 25
OC Track and Field Championship
200 Meters
24.05
Mar 28
Yorba Linda Frosh/Soph Invitational
Nery Tello
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.08
Apr 11
Irvine Distance Carnival
1600 Meters
4:43.92
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
3200 Meters
10:18.51
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
Peter Timoti
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
51' 5
PR
May 16
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
Discus - 1.6kg
153' 0
May 16
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
Cesar Ureiro
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:54.28
PR
Apr 11
Irvine Distance Carnival
Vincent Vargas
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.58
PR
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
1600 Meters
5:05.87
PR
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
Raul Vera
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:04.97
PR
Feb 28
Laguna Beach Distance Carnival
Jake Watkins
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.37
(-.1)
Mar 21
Trophy Invitational
Long Jump
21' 2
PR
Mar 21
Trophy Invitational
Philip Yoon
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:36.95
PR
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
Ethan Young
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:25.72
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
Carlos Zeron
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.77
(.0)
Mar 21
Trophy Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.06
PR
Mar 21
Trophy Invitational
Sammy Zhang
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
37' 5
PR
Mar 21
Trophy Invitational
Womens
Cynthia Acosta
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.51
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
Noemi Alvarez
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 3
Mar 21
Trophy Invitational
Discus - 1kg
95' 6
Mar 21
Trophy Invitational
Jasmine Amaya
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.16
PR
Mar 28
Yorba Linda Frosh/Soph Invitational
400 Meters
1:09.68
Mar 21
Trophy Invitational
Kaila An
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:58.79
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
Hailey Anderson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.06
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
1600 Meters
6:39.84
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
Sonia Bishara
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.10
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
Cheyenne Blount
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
8:17.55
PR
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
Pierinna Bocca
- ?
800 Meters
3:14.09
Apr 11
Irvine Distance Carnival
Maria Caicedo
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.39
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
Melissa Carreno
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.82
PR
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
1600 Meters
6:27.41
Feb 28
Laguna Beach Distance Carnival
Sydney Castaneda
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.26
Mar 28
Yorba Linda Frosh/Soph Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.25
Mar 28
Yorba Linda Frosh/Soph Invitational
Rachel Chang
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.30
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
1600 Meters
6:26.99
PR
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
Jaein Cho
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.89
PR
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
1600 Meters
6:59.26
PR
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
JAIEN CHO
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.24
PR
Feb 28
Laguna Beach Distance Carnival
Leara Dominguez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:06.88
Apr 11
Irvine Distance Carnival
1600 Meters
6:49.37
PR
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
3200 Meters
14:55.25
PR
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
Alice Duarte
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:40.62
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
Diana Duarte
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.64
PR
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
1600 Meters
6:01.05
May 16
Last Chance Distance All-Comer
3200 Meters
13:11.36
Apr 11
Irvine Distance Carnival
Emilee Duong
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.40
PR
Apr 25
OC Track and Field Championship
Lilian Ebanks
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.56
(-.7)
Apr 25
OC Track and Field Championship
High Jump
4' 6
Mar 21
Trophy Invitational
Long Jump
18' 10.5
(2.0)
PR
May 23
CIF-SS Division 1 Finals
Jacqueline Estrada
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.87
PR
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
Jacquline Estrada
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.06
PR
Feb 28
Laguna Beach Distance Carnival
1600 Meters
6:08.29
PR
Feb 28
Laguna Beach Distance Carnival
Jazmin Estrada
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
8:48.98
Feb 28
Laguna Beach Distance Carnival
Sara Fuentes
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 0
Mar 28
Beach Cities Invitational
Discus - 1kg
74' 11
Mar 28
Beach Cities Invitational
Mauli Gandhi
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.25
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
1600 Meters
7:04.07
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
Hana Goto
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.63
Apr 11
Irvine Distance Carnival
1600 Meters
6:24.10
Apr 11
Irvine Distance Carnival
Yessenia Gutierrez
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 3
Apr 25
OC Track and Field Championship
Discus - 1kg
86' 5
Mar 21
Trophy Invitational
Alyssa Harvey
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:25.28
Feb 28
Laguna Beach Distance Carnival
1600 Meters
7:30.70
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
Zoha Jamal
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:27.86
Feb 28
Laguna Beach Distance Carnival
1600 Meters
7:30.89
PR
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
Grace Johnson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.39
(.2)
PR
Mar 21
Trophy Invitational
400 Meters
1:03.98
Apr 25
OC Track and Field Championship
Ashley Lopez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.12
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
1600 Meters
6:24.03
Feb 28
Laguna Beach Distance Carnival
Yasmin Lopez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.37
Feb 28
Laguna Beach Distance Carnival
1600 Meters
5:56.90
Feb 28
Laguna Beach Distance Carnival
3200 Meters
13:05.76
PR
Apr 11
Irvine Distance Carnival
Maria Macias
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.16
PR
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
1600 Meters
6:14.72
PR
Apr 11
Irvine Distance Carnival
3200 Meters
14:13.21
PR
May 16
Last Chance Distance All-Comer
Prashanthi Manoharan
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 11.25
PR
May 16
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
Discus - 1kg
92' 8
PR
Apr 25
OC Track and Field Championship
Prashanti Manonarah
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 10.5
PR
Mar 14
Irvine Invitational
Discus - 1kg
91' 10
PR
Mar 28
Beach Cities Invitational
Chelsea Marasigan
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:14.81
PR
Feb 28
Laguna Beach Distance Carnival
1600 Meters
7:17.42
Feb 28
Laguna Beach Distance Carnival
Darlene Morales
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:20.23
PR
Feb 28
Laguna Beach Distance Carnival
1600 Meters
7:17.14
PR
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
Faith Nguyen
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.72
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
1600 Meters
6:06.23
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
Grace Nguyen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.46
Mar 28
Yorba Linda Frosh/Soph Invitational
200 Meters
30.02
Mar 28
Yorba Linda Frosh/Soph Invitational
Long Jump
12' 8.5
Mar 21
Trophy Invitational
Hannah Nguyen
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.39
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
1600 Meters
6:14.72
PR
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
Hope Nguyen
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.43
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
1600 Meters
6:17.74
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
Lauren Nguyen
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.85
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
1600 Meters
6:11.94
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
Shaina Nguyen
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.58
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
1600 Meters
6:10.85
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
Long Jump
12' 4.5
PR
Mar 21
Trophy Invitational
Mireya Ocampo
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.34
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
1600 Meters
6:23.38
Apr 11
Irvine Distance Carnival
Morelia Ocampo
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:04.01
Apr 11
Irvine Distance Carnival
1600 Meters
6:54.96
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
Shaina Patel
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Mar 21
Trophy Invitational
Long Jump
15' 6
PR
Mar 28
Yorba Linda Frosh/Soph Invitational
Kiara Ramos
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:02.46
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
3200 Meters
12:50.17
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
Valerie Rocha
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.12
PR
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
Mindy Ruiz
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.53
Apr 11
Irvine Distance Carnival
1600 Meters
7:11.45
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
Nancy Ruiz
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 0.5
PR
Mar 21
Trophy Invitational
Discus - 1kg
64' 2
Mar 21
Trophy Invitational
Edith Santana
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.99
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
3200 Meters
14:27.09
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
Nidhi Singh
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.39
(-2.5)
Mar 21
Trophy Invitational
200 Meters
29.75
Mar 28
Yorba Linda Frosh/Soph Invitational
Long Jump
13' 9.5
Mar 21
Trophy Invitational
Poornima Somaiah
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.44
PR
May 16
Last Chance Distance All-Comer
Diana Sotelo
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.38
PR
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
Iveth Tejeda
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.81
Feb 28
Laguna Beach Distance Carnival
1600 Meters
6:05.24
PR
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
Melissa Valencia
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.81
PR
Apr 11
Irvine Distance Carnival
1600 Meters
6:39.94
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
Isabel Vargas
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:15.99
PR
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
Maricruz Vargas
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:59.58
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
3200 Meters
12:47.19
Mar 28
Distance Meet of Champions
Caroline Vu
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.44
(-.3)
Mar 21
Trophy Invitational
200 Meters
30.09
Mar 21
Trophy Invitational
Ana Wyngaarden
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 7.25
PR
Apr 25
OC Track and Field Championship
Discus - 1kg
78' 4
Apr 25
OC Track and Field Championship
Elizabeth Yin
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.72
PR
Mar 28
Yorba Linda Frosh/Soph Invitational
200 Meters
27.96
Mar 28
Yorba Linda Frosh/Soph Invitational
Long Jump
15' 3
Mar 28
Yorba Linda Frosh/Soph Invitational
Leone Yisrael
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.60
PR
Mar 21
Trophy Invitational
High Jump
4' 4
Mar 21
Trophy Invitational
Long Jump
15' 1.25
(.0)
PR
Apr 25
OC Track and Field Championship
Triple Jump
32' 5
PR
Mar 21
Trophy Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.