Samantha Ball -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 31.61 | Jun 6 | MSTCA South Heptathlon |
400 Meters | 1:10.14c | May 4 | ORR vs Case |
800 Meters | 2:38.0h | Apr 24 | Wareham & Apponequet v. Old Rochester |
1 Mile | 5:57.52 | May 18 | South Coast Conference Championship |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 21.23 (-1.2)PR | Jun 6 | MSTCA South Heptathlon |
Shot Put - 4kg | 25' 2.75PR | Jun 6 | MSTCA South Heptathlon |
Javelin - 600g | 50' 7 | Jun 6 | MSTCA South Heptathlon |
High Jump | 4' 6 | Apr 11 | DR v ORR |
Long Jump | 13' 6.75 | Jun 6 | MSTCA South Heptathlon |
Heptathlon - | 2559 | Jun 6 | MSTCA South Heptathlon |
|
Kate Beaulieu -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.76PR | May 18 | South Coast Conference Championship |
200 Meters | 28.30PR | May 18 | South Coast Conference Championship |
|
Sam Besancon -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.74cPR | May 9 | Seekonk vs NBV/ORR |
200 Meters | 30.34cPR | May 2 | Fairhaven, Old Rochester, Bourne |
|
Danya Bichsel -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.94c | May 4 | ORR vs Case |
200 Meters | 34.84c | Apr 11 | DR v ORR |
|
Emma Blouin -
10th Grade |
1 Mile | 6:15.81 | May 6 | MSTCA Frosh/Soph |
|
Tova Brickley -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.44cPR | May 9 | Seekonk vs NBV/ORR |
200 Meters | 31.84cPR | May 9 | Seekonk vs NBV/ORR |
Long Jump | 10' 5.5 | Apr 21 | South Coast Conference Fr/So Meet |
|
Julia Cabral -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.64cPR | May 2 | Fairhaven, Old Rochester, Bourne |
|
Madison Carvalho -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.74cPR | May 9 | Seekonk vs NBV/ORR |
200 Meters | 35.74cPR | Apr 11 | DR v ORR |
Long Jump | 9' 5PR | Apr 11 | DR v ORR |
|
Mikayla Chandler -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 20.08 | May 18 | South Coast Conference Championship |
Shot Put - 4kg | 18' 5.75 | May 18 | South Coast Conference Championship |
Discus - 1kg | 44' 0 | May 6 | MSTCA Frosh/Soph |
Javelin - 600g | 44' 10PR | May 2 | Fairhaven, Old Rochester, Bourne |
|
Hannah Ciccatelli -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.04cPR | May 2 | Fairhaven, Old Rochester, Bourne |
200 Meters | 35.44cPR | Apr 24 | Wareham & Apponequet v. Old Rochester |
|
Hannah Ciccitelli -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.44cPR | May 9 | Seekonk vs NBV/ORR |
|
Toni Ciffollilo -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.74cPR | May 9 | Seekonk vs NBV/ORR |
200 Meters | 32.44cPR | May 2 | Fairhaven, Old Rochester, Bourne |
|
Marissa Cofone -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.14cPR | May 2 | Fairhaven, Old Rochester, Bourne |
200 Meters | 31.34cPR | May 9 | Seekonk vs NBV/ORR |
|
Olivia Correia -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 27' 5PR | Apr 11 | DR v ORR |
Discus - 1kg | 57' 1 | Apr 11 | DR v ORR |
|
Erin Costa -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.64c | May 4 | ORR vs Case |
200 Meters | 35.44cPR | May 2 | Fairhaven, Old Rochester, Bourne |
800 Meters | 3:17.0hPR | Apr 24 | Wareham & Apponequet v. Old Rochester |
1 Mile | 7:25.0hPR | May 9 | Seekonk vs NBV/ORR |
Javelin - 600g | 55' 1 | Apr 24 | Wareham & Apponequet v. Old Rochester |
|
Elizabeth Davis -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 29.20PR | May 18 | South Coast Conference Championship |
400 Meters | 1:10.64c | May 2 | Fairhaven, Old Rochester, Bourne |
Discus - 1kg | 53' 5PR | Apr 24 | Wareham & Apponequet v. Old Rochester |
Javelin - 600g | 64' 0PR | Apr 11 | DR v ORR |
|
Carly Demanche -
11th Grade |
High Jump | 4' 2 | Apr 15 | South Coast Conference Relays |
|
Rachel Demmer -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.94c | May 2 | Fairhaven, Old Rochester, Bourne |
200 Meters | 28.74c | Apr 11 | DR v ORR |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 16.38PR | May 18 | South Coast Conference Championship |
400m Hurdles - 30" | 1:15.04c | Apr 24 | Wareham & Apponequet v. Old Rochester |
High Jump | 4' 6 | Apr 11 | DR v ORR |
|
Reese Donaldson -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 17.94cPR | Apr 11 | DR v ORR |
|
Maya Doonan -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.14cPR | May 2 | Fairhaven, Old Rochester, Bourne |
200 Meters | 27.94cPR | May 9 | Seekonk vs NBV/ORR |
400 Meters | 1:05.14c | May 2 | Fairhaven, Old Rochester, Bourne |
Long Jump | 14' 4.5PR | May 4 | ORR vs Case |
Triple Jump | 31' 10 | May 4 | ORR vs Case |
|
Nicole Fantoni -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:09.77PR | May 6 | MSTCA Frosh/Soph |
800 Meters | 2:40.40PR | May 18 | South Coast Conference Championship |
|
Abby Ferreira -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 17.74cPR | May 2 | Fairhaven, Old Rochester, Bourne |
200 Meters | 40.24cPR | Apr 11 | DR v ORR |
|
Jada Fields -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.04cPR | May 4 | ORR vs Case |
200 Meters | 34.34cPR | May 4 | ORR vs Case |
Long Jump | 10' 6.5PR | Apr 24 | Wareham & Apponequet v. Old Rochester |
|
Arissa Francis -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.54cPR | May 4 | ORR vs Case |
|
Colleen Garcia -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:00.0hPR | Apr 24 | Wareham & Apponequet v. Old Rochester |
|
Alex Gerard -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 18.14cPR | Apr 11 | DR v ORR |
Shot Put - 4kg | 23' 3PR | Apr 11 | DR v ORR |
|
Pavanne Gleiman -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.74cPR | May 9 | Seekonk vs NBV/ORR |
200 Meters | 34.24cPR | May 4 | ORR vs Case |
|
Sydney Green -
10th Grade |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 19.08 | May 18 | South Coast Conference Championship |
400m Hurdles - 30" | 1:14.84c | May 9 | Seekonk vs NBV/ORR |
Triple Jump | 28' 0.25 | May 9 | Seekonk vs NBV/ORR |
|
Madeline Hartley -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 20.04c | Apr 11 | DR v ORR |
|
Kelsey Holick -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 31' 10PR | Apr 11 | DR v ORR |
Discus - 1kg | 95' 8PR | May 4 | ORR vs Case |
|
Kristina Hopkins -
10th Grade |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 18.34cPR | May 9 | Seekonk vs NBV/ORR |
Triple Jump | 30' 8.25PR | May 9 | Seekonk vs NBV/ORR |
|
Meg Hughes -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 56.55PR | Jun 10 | New England Outdoor Track and Field Championships |
1 Mile | 5:13.19PR | May 28 | MIAA Division 4 State Class Meet |
2 Miles | 11:30.4hPR | May 9 | Seekonk vs NBV/ORR |
400m Hurdles - 30" | 1:12.24c | May 4 | ORR vs Case |
High Jump | 5' 0PR | May 18 | South Coast Conference Championship |
|
Amelia Isabelle -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:48.0hPR | May 4 | ORR vs Case |
|
Aubrie Isabelle -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:44.09PR | May 18 | South Coast Conference Championship |
|
Maxine Kellum -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 29.64c | Apr 24 | Wareham & Apponequet v. Old Rochester |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 16.88 (-.4)PR | May 28 | MIAA Division 4 State Class Meet |
Javelin - 600g | 73' 6PR | May 2 | Fairhaven, Old Rochester, Bourne |
Long Jump | 15' 3.75 | May 18 | South Coast Conference Championship |
|
Kelsea Kidney -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:02.1hPR | May 2 | Fairhaven, Old Rochester, Bourne |
1 Mile | 6:53.0h | Apr 24 | Wareham & Apponequet v. Old Rochester |
2 Miles | 14:19.0h | May 9 | Seekonk vs NBV/ORR |
|
Alison Kimball -
10th Grade |
Long Jump | 9' 10PR | Apr 11 | DR v ORR |
|
Emily Kirkham -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 17.14cPR | May 4 | ORR vs Case |
200 Meters | 34.24cPR | May 9 | Seekonk vs NBV/ORR |
|
Audrey Knox -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.84cPR | May 9 | Seekonk vs NBV/ORR |
200 Meters | 35.94cPR | May 9 | Seekonk vs NBV/ORR |
|
Caitlyn Kutash -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.44cPR | May 9 | Seekonk vs NBV/ORR |
200 Meters | 32.64c | Apr 11 | DR v ORR |
Shot Put - 4kg | 21' 6PR | May 4 | ORR vs Case |
Discus - 1kg | 65' 11PR | Apr 15 | South Coast Conference Relays |
|
Hannah Lafreniere -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.41PR | May 18 | South Coast Conference Championship |
200 Meters | 28.74cPR | May 2 | Fairhaven, Old Rochester, Bourne |
800 Meters | 3:11.00PR | Jun 6 | MSTCA South Heptathlon |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 21.33 (-1.2)PR | Jun 6 | MSTCA South Heptathlon |
Shot Put - 4kg | 26' 9PR | Apr 24 | Wareham & Apponequet v. Old Rochester |
Javelin - 600g | 80' 0PR | Apr 15 | South Coast Conference Relays |
Long Jump | 12' 6.5PR | Jun 6 | MSTCA South Heptathlon |
Heptathlon - | 1947PR | Jun 6 | MSTCA South Heptathlon |
|
Victoria Maclean -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:42.0hPR | May 4 | ORR vs Case |
|
Madisen Martin -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.34cPR | May 4 | ORR vs Case |
200 Meters | 29.25 | Jun 6 | MSTCA South Heptathlon |
400 Meters | 1:02.34cPR | Apr 24 | Wareham & Apponequet v. Old Rochester |
800 Meters | 2:25.18 | May 6 | 8th Annual GNB Sunset Invitational |
1 Mile | 6:02.0hPR | May 4 | ORR vs Case |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 19.63 (-1.2)PR | Jun 6 | MSTCA South Heptathlon |
400m Hurdles - 30" | 1:09.36PR | May 18 | South Coast Conference Championship |
Shot Put - 4kg | 31' 4PR | May 2 | Fairhaven, Old Rochester, Bourne |
Discus - 1kg | 59' 11PR | May 4 | ORR vs Case |
Javelin - 600g | 108' 3 | May 28 | MIAA Division 4 State Class Meet |
High Jump | 4' 3.25PR | Jun 6 | MSTCA South Heptathlon |
Long Jump | 14' 2.5PR | Jun 6 | MSTCA South Heptathlon |
Heptathlon - | 3343PR | Jun 6 | MSTCA South Heptathlon |
|
Emma Mastovsky -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.14cPR | May 9 | Seekonk vs NBV/ORR |
200 Meters | 31.34cPR | May 2 | Fairhaven, Old Rochester, Bourne |
|
Michaela Mattson -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.04cPR | May 2 | Fairhaven, Old Rochester, Bourne |
200 Meters | 29.54c | Apr 24 | Wareham & Apponequet v. Old Rochester |
800 Meters | 2:54.82 | Jun 6 | MSTCA South Heptathlon |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 18.51 | May 6 | MSTCA Frosh/Soph |
400m Hurdles - 30" | 1:22.14c | Apr 21 | South Coast Conference Fr/So Meet |
Shot Put - 4kg | 20' 0.25 | Jun 6 | MSTCA South Heptathlon |
Javelin - 600g | 63' 8 | Jun 6 | MSTCA South Heptathlon |
High Jump | 4' 6PR | Apr 11 | DR v ORR |
Long Jump | 14' 4.5PR | May 4 | ORR vs Case |
Triple Jump | 31' 2 | May 18 | South Coast Conference Championship |
Heptathlon - | 2506 | Jun 6 | MSTCA South Heptathlon |
|
Meghan McCullogh -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.24cPR | Apr 24 | Wareham & Apponequet v. Old Rochester |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 20.24cPR | May 2 | Fairhaven, Old Rochester, Bourne |
High Jump | 4' 4PR | May 2 | Fairhaven, Old Rochester, Bourne |
Long Jump | 14' 2PR | Apr 24 | Wareham & Apponequet v. Old Rochester |
|
Meghan McCullough -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.81PR | May 18 | South Coast Conference Championship |
200 Meters | 31.80 | May 6 | MSTCA Frosh/Soph |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 19.94c | May 9 | Seekonk vs NBV/ORR |
High Jump | 4' 6 | May 9 | Seekonk vs NBV/ORR |
Long Jump | 15' 0.5PR | May 6 | MSTCA Frosh/Soph |
|
Victoria McLean -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:49.0h | May 9 | Seekonk vs NBV/ORR |
|
Alexa McLeod -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.84cPR | Apr 24 | Wareham & Apponequet v. Old Rochester |
200 Meters | 38.64cPR | Apr 11 | DR v ORR |
|
Aidan Michaud -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.84cPR | Apr 24 | Wareham & Apponequet v. Old Rochester |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 21.84cPR | May 4 | ORR vs Case |
Long Jump | 12' 0PR | Apr 24 | Wareham & Apponequet v. Old Rochester |
|
Gwen Miedema -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 18.74cPR | May 9 | Seekonk vs NBV/ORR |
200 Meters | 38.94cPR | May 9 | Seekonk vs NBV/ORR |
|
Libby Mitchell -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.44c | May 2 | Fairhaven, Old Rochester, Bourne |
200 Meters | 32.54cPR | May 9 | Seekonk vs NBV/ORR |
Discus - 1kg | 78' 0 | May 9 | Seekonk vs NBV/ORR |
Long Jump | 12' 6PR | May 9 | Seekonk vs NBV/ORR |
|
Tori Monteiro -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 26' 5 | May 2 | Fairhaven, Old Rochester, Bourne |
Discus - 1kg | 52' 6PR | Apr 11 | DR v ORR |
|
Hunter Moreau -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.74cPR | May 9 | Seekonk vs NBV/ORR |
200 Meters | 30.94c | May 9 | Seekonk vs NBV/ORR |
|
Caroline Murphy -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.94c | May 2 | Fairhaven, Old Rochester, Bourne |
200 Meters | 28.58 | Jun 6 | MSTCA South Heptathlon |
800 Meters | 2:38.82 | Jun 6 | MSTCA South Heptathlon |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 17.42 (-1.3) | Jun 6 | MSTCA South Heptathlon |
400m Hurdles - 30" | 1:09.57PR | May 18 | South Coast Conference Championship |
Shot Put - 4kg | 23' 0 | May 4 | ORR vs Case |
Javelin - 600g | 64' 2 | Jun 6 | MSTCA South Heptathlon |
High Jump | 4' 2 | May 4 | ORR vs Case |
Long Jump | 14' 7.75 | Jun 6 | MSTCA South Heptathlon |
Triple Jump | 30' 11.5 | Apr 24 | Wareham & Apponequet v. Old Rochester |
Heptathlon - | 3061 | Jun 6 | MSTCA South Heptathlon |
|
Hannah Nadeau -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.24cPR | May 2 | Fairhaven, Old Rochester, Bourne |
200 Meters | 34.24cPR | Apr 24 | Wareham & Apponequet v. Old Rochester |
800 Meters | 3:11.2h | Apr 11 | DR v ORR |
|
Alexandra Nicolosi -
12th Grade |
Discus - 1kg | 72' 3 | Apr 20 | Warrior Invitational |
Javelin - 600g | 85' 8 | May 18 | South Coast Conference Championship |
|
Avery Nugent -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:07.14cPR | May 4 | ORR vs Case |
800 Meters | 2:35.0hPR | Apr 24 | Wareham & Apponequet v. Old Rochester |
1 Mile | 5:32.68PR | May 6 | 8th Annual GNB Sunset Invitational |
2 Miles | 12:58.0h | Apr 11 | DR v ORR |
Javelin - 600g | 70' 3PR | Apr 11 | DR v ORR |
|
Vanessa Ortega -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.64cPR | May 4 | ORR vs Case |
200 Meters | 34.84cPR | Apr 11 | DR v ORR |
|
Alison Paim -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.35PR | May 18 | South Coast Conference Championship |
200 Meters | 29.10PR | May 18 | South Coast Conference Championship |
|
Lauryn Pallatroni -
9th Grade |
1 Mile | 6:40.0hPR | Apr 11 | DR v ORR |
2 Miles | 14:11.6hPR | May 9 | Seekonk vs NBV/ORR |
|
Elyse Pelligrino -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 17.24cPR | Apr 24 | Wareham & Apponequet v. Old Rochester |
|
Olivia Pelligrino -
12th Grade |
Discus - 1kg | 64' 0PR | Apr 15 | South Coast Conference Relays |
Javelin - 600g | 69' 7 | May 9 | Seekonk vs NBV/ORR |
|
Lily Pearl Poirier -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 17.24cPR | May 4 | ORR vs Case |
200 Meters | 36.64cPR | May 4 | ORR vs Case |
|
Brooke Santos -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 29.33 | Jun 6 | MSTCA South Heptathlon |
800 Meters | 2:42.79 | Jun 6 | MSTCA South Heptathlon |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 16.60 (-.2) | May 28 | MIAA Division 4 State Class Meet |
400m Hurdles - 30" | 1:14.64c | Apr 11 | DR v ORR |
Shot Put - 4kg | 23' 7PR | May 4 | ORR vs Case |
Javelin - 600g | 71' 9 | May 2 | Fairhaven, Old Rochester, Bourne |
High Jump | 5' 0 | May 28 | MIAA Division 4 State Class Meet |
Long Jump | 15' 3.5 | Jun 6 | MSTCA South Heptathlon |
Triple Jump | 33' 2.5PR | May 18 | South Coast Conference Championship |
Pentathlon (Outdoor) - | 2506 | May 28 | MIAA Division 4 State Class Meet |
Heptathlon - | 3268 | Jun 6 | MSTCA South Heptathlon |
|
Madeline Scheub -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.34PR | May 18 | South Coast Conference Championship |
400 Meters | 1:06.14cPR | Apr 24 | Wareham & Apponequet v. Old Rochester |
800 Meters | 2:48.7hPR | Apr 11 | DR v ORR |
Long Jump | 15' 4 | Apr 15 | South Coast Conference Relays |
Triple Jump | 29' 8.5PR | Apr 24 | Wareham & Apponequet v. Old Rochester |
|
Riley Shaughnessy -
12th Grade |
2 Miles | 13:03.09 | May 28 | MIAA Division 4 State Class Meet |
|
Sarah Sollauer -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.74cPR | May 2 | Fairhaven, Old Rochester, Bourne |
200 Meters | 30.54cPR | May 4 | ORR vs Case |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 20.54c | Apr 11 | DR v ORR |
|
Erin Stoekle -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.34c | May 4 | ORR vs Case |
200 Meters | 31.24c | Apr 24 | Wareham & Apponequet v. Old Rochester |
|
Victoria Sullivan -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.84cPR | May 4 | ORR vs Case |
200 Meters | 31.64cPR | May 9 | Seekonk vs NBV/ORR |
|
Sydney Texeira -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.54cPR | Apr 11 | DR v ORR |
200 Meters | 33.74cPR | May 9 | Seekonk vs NBV/ORR |
|
Amber Tieu -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.54cPR | May 2 | Fairhaven, Old Rochester, Bourne |
200 Meters | 34.34cPR | May 4 | ORR vs Case |
Long Jump | 11' 1.5PR | May 4 | ORR vs Case |
|
Lauren Valente -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 25' 6PR | May 4 | ORR vs Case |
|
Caroline Walsh -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.81 | May 18 | South Coast Conference Championship |
200 Meters | 28.80 | May 18 | South Coast Conference Championship |
400 Meters | 1:09.44cPR | Apr 24 | Wareham & Apponequet v. Old Rochester |
Long Jump | 12' 11 | Apr 11 | DR v ORR |
Triple Jump | 28' 2PR | Apr 21 | South Coast Conference Fr/So Meet |
|
Isabella Wierzbicki -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.80PR | May 18 | South Coast Conference Championship |
200 Meters | 29.54PR | May 6 | MSTCA Frosh/Soph |
400 Meters | 1:08.54cPR | May 9 | Seekonk vs NBV/ORR |
High Jump | 4' 2PR | Apr 15 | South Coast Conference Relays |
|
Natalia Wierzbicki -
10th Grade |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 20.24cPR | May 9 | Seekonk vs NBV/ORR |
400m Hurdles - 30" | 1:15.24cPR | May 9 | Seekonk vs NBV/ORR |
High Jump | 4' 6PR | Apr 11 | DR v ORR |
Long Jump | 12' 10.75PR | May 9 | Seekonk vs NBV/ORR |
Triple Jump | 29' 6.5PR | May 2 | Fairhaven, Old Rochester, Bourne |
|
Sienna Wurl -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:44.7hPR | May 9 | Seekonk vs NBV/ORR |
|