Helena Ballard -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.14 | Apr 20 | Quad 2 (WHS, ERHS, SHS, EHS) |
200 Meters | 27.47PR | May 19 | Region IV Championships |
400 Meters | 1:07.67 | Apr 27 | Quad 4 (SHS, ERHS, BHS, CHS) |
|
Morgan Bolin -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.37 | May 12 | Palmer Invite |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 16.08 | Apr 27 | Quad 4 (SHS, ERHS, BHS, CHS) |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 49.25 | May 26 | ASAA Division I Championships |
|
Skye Brabson -
11th Grade |
1600 Meters | 6:05.59PR | May 19 | Region IV Championships |
3200 Meters | 13:40.7hPR | Apr 14 | 8x8 |
|
Avery Brown -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 33' 1 | Apr 7 | Pro/Whit Championships |
Discus - 1kg | 104' 10 | May 19 | Region IV Championships |
|
Melanie Chaffey -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 17.22PR | Apr 20 | Quad 2 (WHS, ERHS, SHS, EHS) |
200 Meters | 34.91PR | Apr 20 | Quad 2 (WHS, ERHS, SHS, EHS) |
|
Caroline Corbett -
11th Grade |
Long Jump | 11' 3.25PR | Apr 20 | Quad 2 (WHS, ERHS, SHS, EHS) |
|
Elizabeth Crowther -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.18PR | Apr 27 | Quad 4 (SHS, ERHS, BHS, CHS) |
Long Jump | 10' 7.5PR | May 5 | Frosh/Soph Championships |
Triple Jump | 22' 7.25PR | Apr 27 | Quad 4 (SHS, ERHS, BHS, CHS) |
|
Chloie Garber -
9th Grade |
High Jump | 4' 4PR | May 19 | Region IV Championships |
Long Jump | 13' 5.5 | Apr 7 | Pro/Whit Championships |
Triple Jump | 29' 10.5 | May 19 | Region IV Championships |
|
Mary Goodwin -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:08.60 | May 19 | Region IV Championships |
800 Meters | 2:42.80 | Apr 20 | Quad 2 (WHS, ERHS, SHS, EHS) |
|
Hannah Marcellus -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 28' 4.75 | Apr 14 | 8x8 |
Discus - 1kg | 81' 3PR | May 19 | Region IV Championships |
Long Jump | 12' 0.75 | Apr 14 | 8x8 |
Triple Jump | 26' 4.5 | May 12 | Palmer Invite |
|
Nicole Mullen -
9th Grade |
Long Jump | 11' 10.75PR | Apr 20 | Quad 2 (WHS, ERHS, SHS, EHS) |
|
Melody Musick -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.81 | May 12 | Palmer Invite |
200 Meters | 31.27 | Apr 20 | Quad 2 (WHS, ERHS, SHS, EHS) |
|
Claire Nelson -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:06.54 | May 5 | Frosh/Soph Championships |
800 Meters | 2:25.20 | Jun 3 | Brian Young Invitational |
1600 Meters | 5:34.63 | Jun 3 | Brian Young Invitational |
3200 Meters | 11:52.60 | May 19 | Region IV Championships |
High Jump | 4' 6PR | Apr 14 | 8x8 |
|
Bonnie Perkins -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:09.64 | Mar 24 | Mini A |
800 Meters | 2:48.01PR | Apr 14 | 8x8 |
|
Clare Porter -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 25' 9.75PR | Apr 7 | Pro/Whit Championships |
Discus - 1kg | 69' 0 | Apr 27 | Quad 4 (SHS, ERHS, BHS, CHS) |
|
Amaya Reid -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.98 | Apr 14 | 8x8 |
|
Tamari Rekhviashvili -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 20' 11.75 | May 5 | Frosh/Soph Championships |
Discus - 1kg | 69' 1 | May 10 | Last Chance |
High Jump | 4' 0 | Apr 7 | Pro/Whit Championships |
Long Jump | 11' 5.25PR | May 5 | Frosh/Soph Championships |
Triple Jump | 25' 8 | May 10 | Last Chance |
|
Anna Ripp -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.38PR | May 19 | Region IV Championships |
200 Meters | 27.96 | Apr 20 | Quad 2 (WHS, ERHS, SHS, EHS) |
400 Meters | 1:06.04PR | Apr 27 | Quad 4 (SHS, ERHS, BHS, CHS) |
|
Laura Ripp -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 30.53 | Apr 20 | Quad 2 (WHS, ERHS, SHS, EHS) |
400 Meters | 1:03.16PR | May 19 | Region IV Championships |
|
Elizabeth Ruehle -
9th Grade |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 59.26PR | Apr 27 | Quad 4 (SHS, ERHS, BHS, CHS) |
High Jump | 4' 4PR | Mar 24 | Mini A |
Long Jump | 13' 4PR | May 19 | Region IV Championships |
Triple Jump | 29' 4.5PR | May 5 | Frosh/Soph Championships |
|
Gabriella Schilling -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.13PR | Apr 7 | Pro/Whit Championships |
200 Meters | 31.71PR | May 10 | Last Chance |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 19.93PR | Apr 14 | 8x8 |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 55.64PR | May 10 | Last Chance |
|
Briella Schmidt -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.64 | Apr 27 | Quad 4 (SHS, ERHS, BHS, CHS) |
200 Meters | 31.43 | May 19 | Region IV Championships |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 25.65 | Apr 7 | Pro/Whit Championships |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 1:01.13PR | May 12 | Palmer Invite |
|
Hannah Shaw -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.18PR | Apr 20 | Quad 2 (WHS, ERHS, SHS, EHS) |
200 Meters | 31.46PR | Apr 27 | Quad 4 (SHS, ERHS, BHS, CHS) |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 18.49PR | May 19 | Region IV Championships |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 57.19PR | May 19 | Region IV Championships |
|
Kiara Sherman -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:39.67PR | May 12 | Palmer Invite |
1600 Meters | 5:41.80PR | May 19 | Region IV Championships |
Triple Jump | 27' 8.25PR | May 12 | Palmer Invite |
|
Samantha Strandberg -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.56 | Apr 20 | Quad 2 (WHS, ERHS, SHS, EHS) |
|
Madisen Talton -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.76 | May 19 | Region IV Championships |
200 Meters | 28.47PR | May 19 | Region IV Championships |
|
Lauren Wadsworth -
10th Grade |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 18.89PR | May 5 | Frosh/Soph Championships |
Shot Put - 4kg | 25' 11.25PR | May 5 | Frosh/Soph Championships |
Discus - 1kg | 71' 11PR | May 5 | Frosh/Soph Championships |
|
Ashley Walsh -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:05.78PR | May 19 | Region IV Championships |
800 Meters | 2:57.94 | Apr 27 | Quad 4 (SHS, ERHS, BHS, CHS) |
1600 Meters | 6:08.29PR | May 12 | Palmer Invite |
|
Emily Walsh -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:07.32PR | Apr 20 | Quad 2 (WHS, ERHS, SHS, EHS) |
800 Meters | 2:19.79PR | May 26 | ASAA Division I Championships |
1600 Meters | 5:04.50 | Jun 3 | Brian Young Invitational |
3200 Meters | 10:59.66PR | May 19 | Region IV Championships |
|
Cadence Watson -
9th Grade |
Long Jump | 11' 3.25 | May 5 | Frosh/Soph Championships |
Triple Jump | 21' 11.25 | Apr 14 | 8x8 |
|
Helen Wilson -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:30.02 | May 19 | Region IV Championships |
3200 Meters | 12:09.69 | Apr 27 | Quad 4 (SHS, ERHS, BHS, CHS) |
|