Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2021
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Damien Borchardt
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.64
PR
Apr 1
Russ Edwards Big C Relays 2023
1600 Meters
4:55.41
May 20
Region 4 Championships
Sean Deaton
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 3.25
PR
May 20
Region 4 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
56' 5
PR
May 13
ASD Last Chance
Christopher Eule
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.02
Apr 28
JV/Open Anchorage Invite
200 Meters
26.24
PR
Apr 14
Quad 1: WHS/ERHS/CHU/SAHS
Patrick Farthing
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 4.75
PR
Apr 14
Quad 1: WHS/ERHS/CHU/SAHS
Discus - 1.6kg
49' 3
PR
May 6
2023 Palmer Track & Field Invitational
Alexander Fulham
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.59
PR
Apr 14
Quad 1: WHS/ERHS/CHU/SAHS
200 Meters
27.85
PR
Apr 8
ASD All Schools Meet
Long Jump
15' 0.5
PR
Apr 28
JV/Open Anchorage Invite
Ethan Harkey
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 11
May 20
Region 4 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
59' 7
Apr 20
Quad 4: BHS/ERHS/CHU/BDEHS
Colton Hegna-bailie
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.36
PR
Apr 8
ASD All Schools Meet
1600 Meters
5:54.08
PR
Apr 28
JV/Open Anchorage Invite
Ethan Huckabee
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.31
Apr 28
JV/Open Anchorage Invite
Long Jump
16' 7
PR
May 6
2023 Palmer Track & Field Invitational
Triple Jump
34' 5.5
May 20
Region 4 Championships
Owen Johnson
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.83
Apr 20
Quad 4: BHS/ERHS/CHU/BDEHS
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 28
JV/Open Anchorage Invite
Long Jump
18' 0.25
May 20
Region 4 Championships
Triple Jump
36' 7.25
PR
May 13
ASD Last Chance
Andrew Krellner
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:10.44
PR
Apr 27
Varsity and Unified Anchorage Invite
3200 Meters
11:34.18
May 13
ASD Last Chance
Michael Larson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.69
PR
May 13
ASD Last Chance
400 Meters
59.81
PR
May 13
ASD Last Chance
Everett Lathrop
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 27
Varsity and Unified Anchorage Invite
Long Jump
15' 0.75
PR
Apr 27
Varsity and Unified Anchorage Invite
Triple Jump
29' 0.75
PR
Apr 20
Quad 4: BHS/ERHS/CHU/BDEHS
Marcus Meerstein
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
24.94
May 20
Region 4 Championships
400 Meters
56.59
May 13
ASD Last Chance
Bair Mercer
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
20' 8
PR
May 6
2023 Palmer Track & Field Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 5
PR
Apr 28
JV/Open Anchorage Invite
Henry Michener
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.07
PR
May 13
ASD Last Chance
1600 Meters
4:36.39
PR
Jun 3
BYI Schools meet
3200 Meters
10:01.39
PR
Jun 3
BYI Schools meet
Jack Molloy
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
51.90
PR
Apr 27
Varsity and Unified Anchorage Invite
800 Meters
2:02.14
PR
Apr 8
ASD All Schools Meet
Nathan Momblow
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.15
May 20
Region 4 Championships
1600 Meters
5:44.80
PR
May 13
ASD Last Chance
Atlas Payne
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:03.64
Apr 28
JV/Open Anchorage Invite
3200 Meters
12:08.56
PR
May 13
ASD Last Chance
5000 Meters
20:49.00
PR
May 6
2023 Palmer Track & Field Invitational
Josh Penfield
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
58.60
PR
May 13
ASD Last Chance
800 Meters
2:07.75
PR
May 6
2023 Palmer Track & Field Invitational
1600 Meters
4:49.05
PR
Apr 14
Quad 1: WHS/ERHS/CHU/SAHS
Joseph Rios
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.38
PR
Apr 20
Quad 4: BHS/ERHS/CHU/BDEHS
Long Jump
15' 1
PR
May 20
Region 4 Championships
Triple Jump
29' 10
PR
May 6
2023 Palmer Track & Field Invitational
Micah Sallee
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.24
PR
Apr 28
JV/Open Anchorage Invite
Long Jump
15' 6.25
PR
May 6
2023 Palmer Track & Field Invitational
Triple Jump
31' 7.5
PR
Apr 20
Quad 4: BHS/ERHS/CHU/BDEHS
Luke Shaw
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
56.02
PR
May 13
ASD Last Chance
800 Meters
2:09.85
Apr 8
ASD All Schools Meet
1600 Meters
4:42.02
May 6
2023 Palmer Track & Field Invitational
3200 Meters
10:53.65
Apr 20
Quad 4: BHS/ERHS/CHU/BDEHS
Nathan Smith
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.87
May 6
2023 Palmer Track & Field Invitational
400 Meters
1:13.70
Apr 20
Quad 4: BHS/ERHS/CHU/BDEHS
800 Meters
3:11.44
PR
May 13
ASD Last Chance
Caleb Szajkowski
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:55.52
PR
May 6
2023 Palmer Track & Field Invitational
Alan Szewczyk Jr. Jr.
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.38
Apr 14
Quad 1: WHS/ERHS/CHU/SAHS
200 Meters
22.87
PR
May 27
ASAA Division I State Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.67
PR
May 6
2023 Palmer Track & Field Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
39.25
PR
Apr 1
Russ Edwards Big C Relays 2023
Nathan Thomas
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
11' 0.75
PR
Apr 14
Quad 1: WHS/ERHS/CHU/SAHS
Triple Jump
31' 9.5
PR
Apr 8
ASD All Schools Meet
Nathan Vander Lugt
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.69
PR
Apr 27
Varsity and Unified Anchorage Invite
1600 Meters
4:52.35
PR
Apr 28
JV/Open Anchorage Invite
3200 Meters
10:22.15
PR
May 6
2023 Palmer Track & Field Invitational
Matthew Watson
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.72
May 20
Region 4 Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.12
May 6
2023 Palmer Track & Field Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 11
Apr 14
Quad 1: WHS/ERHS/CHU/SAHS
Discus - 1.6kg
125' 8
PR
May 20
Region 4 Championships
Womens
Mary Bidinger
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.94
PR
May 6
2023 Palmer Track & Field Invitational
800 Meters
3:06.73
Apr 8
ASD All Schools Meet
Le'shae Bond
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.95
PR
Apr 20
Quad 4: BHS/ERHS/CHU/BDEHS
Anna Deaton
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:07.20
PR
May 6
2023 Palmer Track & Field Invitational
Milan Eisenmayer
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.89
Apr 1
Russ Edwards Big C Relays 2023
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.25
May 27
ASAA Division I State Championship
Long Jump
15' 0.25
PR
May 13
ASD Last Chance
Triple Jump
31' 11
PR
May 13
ASD Last Chance
Arianna Espindola
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.83
Apr 20
Quad 4: BHS/ERHS/CHU/BDEHS
800 Meters
2:35.47
Apr 1
Russ Edwards Big C Relays 2023
Linnea Gray
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.56
May 13
ASD Last Chance
1600 Meters
5:45.85
PR
Apr 27
Varsity and Unified Anchorage Invite
3200 Meters
12:31.21
PR
May 27
ASAA Division I State Championship
Abagail Grimsley
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.97
PR
Apr 28
JV/Open Anchorage Invite
200 Meters
36.48
PR
Apr 28
JV/Open Anchorage Invite
Elsa Henderson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.44
PR
May 20
Region 4 Championships
800 Meters
2:48.53
PR
Apr 8
ASD All Schools Meet
1600 Meters
6:19.60
PR
Apr 27
Varsity and Unified Anchorage Invite
3200 Meters
13:45.73
PR
Apr 8
ASD All Schools Meet
Cassidy Hill
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 8.75
Apr 14
Quad 1: WHS/ERHS/CHU/SAHS
Discus - 1kg
54' 4
May 13
ASD Last Chance
Aunika Lane
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.32
PR
Apr 14
Quad 1: WHS/ERHS/CHU/SAHS
200 Meters
32.53
PR
Apr 14
Quad 1: WHS/ERHS/CHU/SAHS
400 Meters
1:17.66
PR
May 13
ASD Last Chance
Moira Lathrop
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 9
PR
Apr 14
Quad 1: WHS/ERHS/CHU/SAHS
Discus - 1kg
94' 8
PR
May 6
2023 Palmer Track & Field Invitational
Maryn Lusk
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.86
PR
May 13
ASD Last Chance
800 Meters
2:52.08
May 6
2023 Palmer Track & Field Invitational
1600 Meters
6:32.79
PR
Apr 28
JV/Open Anchorage Invite
Aurora Maffin
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.85
PR
Apr 28
JV/Open Anchorage Invite
200 Meters
31.94
PR
Apr 20
Quad 4: BHS/ERHS/CHU/BDEHS
Nina Mangini
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.94
PR
May 13
ASD Last Chance
400 Meters
1:11.15
PR
May 13
ASD Last Chance
800 Meters
2:58.47
PR
Apr 28
JV/Open Anchorage Invite
1600 Meters
6:30.56
PR
Apr 28
JV/Open Anchorage Invite
Ashley Mann
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.26
PR
May 13
ASD Last Chance
800 Meters
2:48.59
PR
May 13
ASD Last Chance
1600 Meters
6:00.07
PR
May 6
2023 Palmer Track & Field Invitational
3200 Meters
13:10.15
PR
May 20
Region 4 Championships
Isabella Mills
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.84
PR
Apr 14
Quad 1: WHS/ERHS/CHU/SAHS
200 Meters
31.95
PR
Apr 20
Quad 4: BHS/ERHS/CHU/BDEHS
Sawa Miyauchi
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:20.51
PR
Apr 28
JV/Open Anchorage Invite
800 Meters
3:02.56
PR
May 6
2023 Palmer Track & Field Invitational
1600 Meters
6:52.36
PR
Apr 28
JV/Open Anchorage Invite
3200 Meters
15:16.10
PR
Apr 20
Quad 4: BHS/ERHS/CHU/BDEHS
Evangeline Newkirk
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.07
PR
May 6
2023 Palmer Track & Field Invitational
200 Meters
29.10
PR
Apr 27
Varsity and Unified Anchorage Invite
Gabrielle Okorodudu
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.22
PR
May 27
ASAA Division I State Championship
200 Meters
27.96
Apr 8
ASD All Schools Meet
Long Jump
16' 6.75
May 20
Region 4 Championships
Triple Jump
35' 3.5
PR
May 27
ASAA Division I State Championship
Isabella Pederson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.84
PR
Apr 8
ASD All Schools Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 1.75
May 6
2023 Palmer Track & Field Invitational
Discus - 1kg
104' 10
PR
May 20
Region 4 Championships
Long Jump
15' 6
May 20
Region 4 Championships
Triple Jump
32' 8.5
May 20
Region 4 Championships
Linsey Potter
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.40
PR
Apr 14
Quad 1: WHS/ERHS/CHU/SAHS
Hazel Powers
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.62
PR
May 13
ASD Last Chance
800 Meters
2:59.11
PR
Apr 28
JV/Open Anchorage Invite
1600 Meters
6:43.03
May 13
ASD Last Chance
Aurora Romero
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.25
PR
Apr 28
JV/Open Anchorage Invite
Jacey Spencer
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.69
PR
May 20
Region 4 Championships
400 Meters
1:15.71
May 13
ASD Last Chance
1600 Meters
6:25.10
Apr 20
Quad 4: BHS/ERHS/CHU/BDEHS
Sarah Stantus
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 5.75
May 13
ASD Last Chance
Discus - 1kg
95' 1
PR
May 20
Region 4 Championships
Alena Storrs
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 8.5
May 20
Region 4 Championships
Discus - 1kg
78' 7
PR
Apr 20
Quad 4: BHS/ERHS/CHU/BDEHS
Brianna Tolbert
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
36.97
PR
Apr 8
ASD All Schools Meet
Ava Trembath
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.34
PR
Apr 8
ASD All Schools Meet
1600 Meters
5:44.00
Apr 14
Quad 1: WHS/ERHS/CHU/SAHS
1 Mile
6:01.34
PR
Apr 1
Russ Edwards Big C Relays 2023
3200 Meters
12:20.52
Apr 8
ASD All Schools Meet
5000 Meters
20:37.00
May 6
2023 Palmer Track & Field Invitational
Brianna Walters
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 0
PR
Apr 20
Quad 4: BHS/ERHS/CHU/BDEHS
Discus - 1kg
35' 9
PR
Apr 20
Quad 4: BHS/ERHS/CHU/BDEHS
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.