Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2016
2015
2013
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Guy Eroh
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.5h
PR
Apr 30
nwl meet
800 Meters
2:25.42
Apr 1
LCL Preview (Riverdale/DeLaSalle Host)
1500 Meters
4:23.49
PR
May 16
3A-1 Lewis & Clark League Districts Day 2
3000 Meters
9:12.90
PR
May 15
3A-1 Lewis & Clark League Districts Day 1
High Jump
5' 5
PR
May 6
LCL League Meet
Brian Gentry
- 11th Grade
1500 Meters
4:44.3h
PR
Apr 30
nwl meet
3000 Meters
10:02.75
May 15
3A-1 Lewis & Clark League Districts Day 1
Tim Gentry
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.95
PR
Apr 1
LCL Preview (Riverdale/DeLaSalle Host)
800 Meters
2:31.9h
Apr 30
nwl meet
1500 Meters
4:46.45
May 16
3A-1 Lewis & Clark League Districts Day 2
3000 Meters
10:54.67
PR
May 6
LCL League Meet
Cary Hagan
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 10.5
PR
Apr 7
Rainier 4 way meet
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 8
PR
May 16
3A-1 Lewis & Clark League Districts Day 2
Javelin - 800g
99' 0
PR
May 16
3A-1 Lewis & Clark League Districts Day 2
Sam Hinerfeld
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.45
PR
Apr 22
Clatskanie 4-Way (Warr, Rain, Riverdale)
400 Meters
1:05.28
PR
Apr 13
Crook Co/Madras at Corbett
Long Jump
15' 10
PR
Apr 13
Crook Co/Madras at Corbett
Finn James
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.93
PR
May 15
3A-1 Lewis & Clark League Districts Day 1
800 Meters
2:23.14
May 15
3A-1 Lewis & Clark League Districts Day 1
1500 Meters
4:47.7h
Apr 30
nwl meet
3000 Meters
11:01.77
Apr 1
LCL Preview (Riverdale/DeLaSalle Host)
Harrison Lee
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.79
PR
May 15
3A-1 Lewis & Clark League Districts Day 1
1500 Meters
5:27.7h
Apr 30
nwl meet
Andre Leger
- 12th Grade
1500 Meters
4:55.5h
Apr 7
Rainier 4 way meet
Michel Macedo
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.87
PR
May 6
LCL League Meet
200 Meters
26.25
PR
May 6
LCL League Meet
Javelin - 800g
105' 3
PR
Apr 22
Clatskanie 4-Way (Warr, Rain, Riverdale)
Long Jump
14' 8
PR
Apr 7
Rainier 4 way meet
Garen Marter
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.9h
PR
Apr 30
nwl meet
1500 Meters
4:33.64
PR
Apr 22
Clatskanie 4-Way (Warr, Rain, Riverdale)
3000 Meters
9:54.76
Apr 22
Clatskanie 4-Way (Warr, Rain, Riverdale)
Seth McFarlane
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.37
PR
May 15
3A-1 Lewis & Clark League Districts Day 1
200 Meters
27.84
May 6
LCL League Meet
Pole Vault
9' 6
May 15
3A-1 Lewis & Clark League Districts Day 1
Long Jump
13' 8
PR
Apr 13
Crook Co/Madras at Corbett
Mason Mogck
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.31
May 16
3A-1 Lewis & Clark League Districts Day 2
200 Meters
25.19
PR
May 15
3A-1 Lewis & Clark League Districts Day 1
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 30
nwl meet
Long Jump
18' 9
May 6
LCL League Meet
Evan Morris
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.8h
PR
Apr 7
Rainier 4 way meet
800 Meters
2:26.16
May 15
3A-1 Lewis & Clark League Districts Day 1
1500 Meters
5:08.18
May 6
LCL League Meet
Liam Phillips
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
5:30.18
PR
Apr 1
LCL Preview (Riverdale/DeLaSalle Host)
Diego Quintos
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.02
PR
Apr 1
LCL Preview (Riverdale/DeLaSalle Host)
1500 Meters
5:19.70
PR
May 16
3A-1 Lewis & Clark League Districts Day 2
Ian Turner
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.87
PR
May 15
3A-1 Lewis & Clark League Districts Day 1
800 Meters
2:29.0h
PR
Apr 7
Rainier 4 way meet
Canon Wright
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
57.66
May 15
3A-1 Lewis & Clark League Districts Day 1
800 Meters
2:24.95
May 6
LCL League Meet
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 30
nwl meet
Long Jump
16' 4
Apr 30
nwl meet
Max Zinda
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
59.41
May 6
LCL League Meet
Long Jump
14' 3.5
Apr 7
Rainier 4 way meet
Womens
Cindy Abrams
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.23
May 15
3A-1 Lewis & Clark League Districts Day 1
800 Meters
2:39.35
PR
May 16
3A-1 Lewis & Clark League Districts Day 2
Lilah Abrams
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
5:26.53
PR
May 16
3A-1 Lewis & Clark League Districts Day 2
3000 Meters
11:24.30
PR
May 15
3A-1 Lewis & Clark League Districts Day 1
Ava Fechner
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.7h
PR
Apr 30
nwl meet
200 Meters
30.99
PR
May 15
3A-1 Lewis & Clark League Districts Day 1
Long Jump
12' 1
Apr 30
nwl meet
Emily Fowler
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.44
PR
Apr 22
Clatskanie 4-Way (Warr, Rain, Riverdale)
200 Meters
35.1h
PR
Apr 7
Rainier 4 way meet
400 Meters
1:24.2h
PR
Apr 22
Clatskanie 4-Way (Warr, Rain, Riverdale)
Long Jump
8' 5
PR
May 6
LCL League Meet
Eva Hyland
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
6:05.1h
PR
Apr 7
Rainier 4 way meet
3000 Meters
13:07.0h
PR
Apr 7
Rainier 4 way meet
Nikolet Kostur
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.8h
PR
Apr 30
nwl meet
400 Meters
1:15.2h
Apr 30
nwl meet
800 Meters
2:52.06
PR
May 16
3A-1 Lewis & Clark League Districts Day 2
Long Jump
12' 9
Apr 22
Clatskanie 4-Way (Warr, Rain, Riverdale)
Katherine Pelz
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 2
May 6
LCL League Meet
Discus - 1kg
126' 4
PR
May 6
LCL League Meet
Triple Jump
29' 0
May 16
3A-1 Lewis & Clark League Districts Day 2
Alexandra Scott
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.91
PR
Apr 13
Crook Co/Madras at Corbett
400 Meters
1:06.3h
Apr 7
Rainier 4 way meet
800 Meters
2:34.44
May 16
3A-1 Lewis & Clark League Districts Day 2
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.15
PR
May 16
3A-1 Lewis & Clark League Districts Day 2
Talia Sherman
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.35
May 15
3A-1 Lewis & Clark League Districts Day 1
Long Jump
11' 6
PR
Apr 22
Clatskanie 4-Way (Warr, Rain, Riverdale)
Triple Jump
25' 1
PR
May 6
LCL League Meet
Gillian Styring
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.8h
PR
Apr 7
Rainier 4 way meet
200 Meters
29.70
PR
May 15
3A-1 Lewis & Clark League Districts Day 1
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.80
May 15
3A-1 Lewis & Clark League Districts Day 1
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.4h
Apr 30
nwl meet
Pole Vault
9' 6
Apr 30
nwl meet
Long Jump
13' 2
PR
Apr 13
Crook Co/Madras at Corbett
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.